2020 Cross Country Championship Girl
April
Resul alth Race Mana gement
Overa - Girls
5km
All T
O'al
Plac o Name Team One Mile Two Mile Time
1 Arianna DeBo er Albemarle 5:40 12:07 18:47.0
2 Landin Bosti an Mills Godwin 5:35 12:01 19:02.0
3 Gabriella Ga rcia Midlothian High 5:46 12:09 19:10.0
4 Mackenzie Ke ller Freedom (South 5:49 12:27 19:34.0
5 Sidney Walte rs Deep Run 5:45 12:31 19:43.0
6 Caroline Bow e Midlothian High 5:40 12:25 19:51.0
7 Cassidy Guyt on Albemarle 5:49 12:34 20:04.0
8 Jenna Colema n Albemarle 5:46 12:43 20:13.0
9 Kaia Woolfe Stone Bridge 5:59 13:01 20:22.0
10 Peyton Culpe pper Princess Anne H 5:55 12:59 20:26.0
11 Logan Warden Princess Anne H 5:46 12:46 20:28.0
12 Madison Garb er Freedom (South 6:09 13:07 20:31.0
13 Riley Schind el* Deep Run 5:57 13:02 20:38.0
14 Izi Belogay Potomac Falls 5:58 13:03 20:45.0
15 Tessa Dobrin ski Glen Allen High 5:56 13:09 20:45.0
16 Rachel Mudd Atlee 5:47 13:10 20:50.0
17 Nicole Quira m Midlothian High 5:58 13:14 21:01.0
18 Janie Sanbor n Deep Run 5:49 13:08 21:04.0
19 Kylie Bonser Midlothian High 6:02 13:22 21:09.0
20 Kenzie Dillm an Deep Run 6:16 13:38 21:10.0
21 Madelyn Gyps on Albemarle 6:05 13:32 21:11.0
22 Maya Porter Freedom (South 6:15 13:34 21:12.0
23 Olivia St Am and Albemarle 6:05 13:28 21:20.0
24 Cassidy Fern andez Norview 5:57 13:16 21:23.0
25 Emma Mitchel l Briar Woods 6:16 13:33 21:24.0
26 Madeline Kro nebusch Albemarle 6:04 13:41 21:26.0
27 Emma Wunderl y Mountain View 6:12 13:32 21:27.0
28 Ally Marmo Midlothian High 6:06 13:35 21:27.0
29 Chloe Martin Midlothian High 6:07 13:42 21:37.0
30 Lindsey Brun s Cox 5:59 13:32 21:43.0
31 Jillian Byer le Freedom (South 6:14 13:47 21:50.0
32 Katherine Kr ievs Midlothian High 5:56 13:29 21:57.0
33 Annie Piorot Harrisonburg 6:15 13:48 21:57.0
34 Kaylin Seim Cox 6:11 13:49 21:59.0
35 Megan McGinn is Patrick Henry ( 6:40 14:19 22:07.0
36 Nicole Winkl osky Briar Woods 6:25 13:57 22:08.0
37 Megha Korpol Rock Ridge High 5:57 13:37 22:08.0
38 Sophia Meagh er Princess Anne H 6:21 13:59 22:09.0
39 Annie Busch Cox 6:12 13:54 22:11.0
40 Sarah Ellis Princess Anne H 6:24 14:08 22:13.0
41 Natalie Bors uk Briar Woods 6:23 14:09 22:13.0
42 Ella Dover Stafford High S 6:13 13:49 22:13.0
43 Hallie McMur die Maury High Scho 6:17 13:58 22:15.0
44 Carsen Johns ton Cox 6:10 13:55 22:19.0
45 Samantha Bur ris Princess Anne H 6:24 14:10 22:20.0
46 Salya Brown Cox 6:07 13:55 22:25.0
47 Kory Johnsto n Cox 6:14 14:05 22:25.0
48 Bella Sonen Albemarle 6:22 14:06 22:30.0
49 Alice Sheman Patrick Henry ( 6:35 14:17 22:31.0
50 Morgan McKin ley Cox 6:18 14:12 22:33.0
51 Faith Brown Hickory High Sc 6:12 13:53 22:41.0
52 Bri Howard Deep Run 6:07 14:19 22:51.0
53 Sophie Smith Deep Run 6:30 14:34 22:57.0
54 Adhira Prasa nna Freedom (South 6:39 14:44 23:04.0
55 Lillian Holt Patrick Henry ( 6:48 14:42 23:14.0
56 Bella Whittl e Patrick Henry ( 6:48 14:47 23:25.0
57 Allison Burc h Freedom (South 6:39 14:44 23:37.0
58 Finn Powell Briar Woods 6:42 14:59 23:42.0
59 Charlotte Th ornton Briar Woods 6:42 14:59 23:46.0
60 Thea Bransco m Patrick Henry ( 7:05 15:15 23:47.0
61 Julia Wood Freedom (South 6:39 14:56 23:57.0
62 Aylin Yirmib esoglu Patrick Henry ( 6:48 15:06 23:58.0
63 Robin Brooks Deep Run 6:12 14:57 24:04.0
64 Rachel White Briar Woods 6:45 15:10 24:04.0
65 Makenzie Zim merman Briar Woods 6:40 15:14 24:17.0
66 Caroline O'K eeve Patrick Henry ( 7:06 15:31 24:30.0
67 Anna Seyrleh ner Princess Anne H 6:55 15:27 25:10.0
68 Ella Scholef ield Princess Anne H 7:10 15:48 25:22.0