OCTOBERFEST VARSITY GIRLS A
GREAT MEADOWS, THE PLAINS, VA
Oct. 2, 2010
Results by runhigh.com
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Thomas Jefferson St 133 15 18 30 32 38 48 54 19:57 0:54
2 Ocean Lakes 149 9 24 26 31 59 91 105 20:03 1:45
3 Warren County 183 12 20 25 47 79 203 219 20:10 1:49
4 Walt Whitman 184 5 14 50 57 58 84 124 20:05 2:03
5 Potomac Falls 215 22 29 35 61 68 88 114 20:26 1:14
6 Northwest 259 11 34 53 75 86 130 138 20:30 1:56
7 George Mason 270 19 41 45 78 87 90 20:34 1:34
8 Hanover 299 3 10 55 89 142 216 229 20:22 3:41
9 Sherando 338 8 36 73 93 128 136 158 20:45 2:54
10 Langley Saxons F 342 37 40 42 106 117 135 149 20:53 1:27
11 Dulaney 344 49 69 70 74 82 110 174 20:59 0:33
12 Centerville 411 43 62 65 119 122 140 170 21:12 1:24
13 Douglas Freeman 412 33 44 63 131 141 147 154 21:10 2:01
14 Georgetown Visitation 473 16 95 96 115 151 21:15 2:55
15 Chantilly 474 77 80 97 108 112 118 144 21:23 0:35
16 Westfield 478 46 85 104 109 134 177 21:23 1:34
17 Battlefield 485 7 99 100 101 178 204 217 21:13 3:46
18 Freedom-South Riding 511 60 66 102 116 167 188 191 21:32 1:49
19 Washington-Lee 515 27 28 125 153 182 200 201 21:29 2:48
20 Fauquier 547 21 76 81 176 193 195 21:36 3:22
21 James Madison 581 13 17 156 190 205 230 21:34 4:01
22 W T. Woodson 604 52 71 120 175 186 21:52 2:24
23 R E Lee (Springfield) 606 6 51 168 169 212 232 243 21:40 4:33
24 Millbrook 607 2 23 157 180 245 21:52 7:18
25 Deep Run 622 4 129 137 145 207 215 236 21:42 4:38
26 McLean 634 56 111 113 148 206 223 21:58 2:36
27 Loudoun Valley 652 98 121 126 152 155 164 171 21:59 1:03
28 Riverbend 660 67 92 163 166 172 194 209 22:03 1:43
29 Stafford 685 1 139 150 187 208 224 250 21:49 5:14
30 Dominion 767 107 133 159 179 189 198 199 22:24 1:32
31 George C. Marshall 804 64 160 184 185 211 22:34 2:30
32 James Wood 829 72 127 197 202 231 237 239 22:47 3:18
33 Brooke Point 843 39 123 226 227 228 241 253 22:59 4:01
34 Elizabeth Seton 845 83 94 173 244 251 256 23:24 5:00
35 Woodbridge 888 146 161 162 181 238 240 23:01 2:43
36 Charlottesville 939 103 165 183 242 246 247 252 23:38 4:14
37 Broad Run 991 143 196 214 218 220 222 225 23:20 1:42
38 Clarke County 1082 192 210 213 233 234 235 248 23:51 1:22
39 Stonewall Jackson 1111 132 221 249 254 255 257 25:56 7:27
Incomplete Teams: Edison, Hylton, Kettle Run, Massaponax, Mount Vernon, Osbourn
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Thomas Jefferson St
15 Stephanie Marzen, Sr* 19:27
18 Sarah Stites, Jr* 19:39
30 Kelly Rogers, Sr* 20:08
32 Rekha Schnepf, Jr* 20:11
38 Rachel Kuprenas, Sr* 20:20
48 Sarah Nielsen, Jr* 20:35
54 Taylor Reffett, Jr* 20:43
Total Time = 1:39:43 Total Places = 133
2. Ocean Lakes
9 Audrey Batzel, Jr* 19:06
24 Sam Park, Jr* 20:03
26 Olivia Bethune, Fr* 20:06
31 Nikki Park, Fr* 20:10
59 Nicole Bethune, Jr* 20:50
91 Savannah Trent, Sr* 21:17
105 Caroline Robinson, Jr* 21:31
Total Time = 1:40:14 Total Places = 149
3. Warren County
12 Kayla Gibbons, So* 19:19
20 Leanna Eisenman, Jr* 19:42
25 Tiffany Hatcher, Sr* 20:03
47 Rachel Oden, Fr* 20:35
79 Ariel Asher, So* 21:08
203 Kelsey Gibbons, So* 23:22
219 Marie Pinard, So* 23:50
Total Time = 1:40:46 Total Places = 183
4. Walt Whitman
5 Anna Ryba, Jr* 18:47
14 Alexandra Phillips, Jr* 19:22
50 Caroline Elmendorf, So* 20:37
57 Elizabeth Frank, Jr* 20:47
58 Laura Elmendorf, So* 20:50
84 Cara Bennet, Sr* 21:09
124 Elizabeth Zeichner, Fr* 21:54
Total Time = 1:40:21 Total Places = 184
5. Potomac Falls
22 Rachel Hagen, Sr* 19:50
29 Sarah Dillistin, Fr* 20:08
35 Koeley Brady, Jr* 20:12
61 Mackenzie Barclay, So* 20:55
68 Katie Palmer, Jr* 21:03
88 Kristin Ritchey, Jr* 21:13
114 Ariana Staffen, So* 21:44
Total Time = 1:42:06 Total Places = 215
6. Northwest
11 Britt Eckerstrom, Sr* 19:17
34 Christine Dinardo, Sr* 20:12
53 Sarah Sekscienski, Sr* 20:42
75 Kai Santangelo, Sr* 21:05
86 Naomi Sheppard, Fr* 21:12
130 Kendra Meredith, Fr* 21:57
138 Emily Balcombe, Jr* 22:08
Total Time = 1:42:26 Total Places = 259
7. George Mason
19 Julia Estrada, So* 19:39
41 Michele De Mars, Jr* 20:21
45 Abby Perez, Jr* 20:31
78 Hannah Beaman, So* 21:07
87 Emma Vieillescazes, Jr* 21:12
90 Mollie Breen, Sr* 21:17
Total Time = 1:42:49 Total Places = 270
8. Hanover
3 Molly Breidenbaugh, Fr* 18:31
10 Anna Gordon, Sr* 19:06
55 Annie Sadler, Fr* 20:44
89 Rachel Gaunt, So* 21:16
142 Kathryn Blake Potts, Sr* 22:11
216 Savannah Reeves, So* 23:40
229 Erin Alkire, Fr* 24:21
Total Time = 1:41:46 Total Places = 299
9. Sherando
8 Krista Deceault, Sr* 19:04
36 Shelby Spangler, Jr* 20:17
73 Nell Garver, Sr* 21:05
93 Erin Dougherty, Sr* 21:20
128 Valerie Beatty, So* 21:57
136 Marchessault Emily, Jr* 22:07
158 Olivia Beringer, Fr* 22:27
Total Time = 1:43:41 Total Places = 338
10. Langley Saxons F
37 Elissa Purdy, So* 20:20
40 Jessica Miles, So* 20:21
42 Esther Jeong, Jr* 20:24
106 Bridget Chesney, Sr* 21:33
117 Devon Clark, Jr* 21:46
135 Allison Brady, Jr* 22:05
149 Brittany Stinger, Sr* 22:19
Total Time = 1:44:22 Total Places = 342
11. Dulaney
49 Krissy Link, So* 20:36
69 Sydney Glenn, Jr* 21:04
70 Beebe Rose, So* 21:04
74 Abbie Trippe, Sr* 21:05
82 Isabelle Griffith, Fr* 21:08
110 Emily Oliver, Jr* 21:41
174 Diamond Gaines, Jr* 22:47
Total Time = 1:44:54 Total Places = 344
12. Centerville
43 Juli Cuomo, Sr* 20:29
62 Rachel Brown, Sr* 20:56
65 Isabella Medina, So* 20:58
119 Joanna Ahn, So* 21:46
122 Brynna Heflin, Sr* 21:52
140 Kylie Cuomo, Fr* 22:09
170 Leilani Boren, Fr* 22:43
Total Time = 1:45:59 Total Places = 411
13. Douglas Freeman
33 Sarah Thornhill, So* 20:11
44 Catherine Baird, Fr* 20:30
63 Abbey Thornhill, So* 20:56
131 Kendall Gilman, So* 22:01
141 Samantha Shaffer, Sr* 22:11
147 Rachel Smith, So* 22:18
154 Lacey Eubank, So* 22:23
Total Time = 1:45:48 Total Places = 412
14. Georgetown Visitation
16 Grace Carr, Jr* 19:28
95 Elise Tigani, Sr* 21:21
96 Marie Therese Kane, Fr* 21:21
115 Stephanie Jones, Jr* 21:45
151 Elaine Hynds, Sr* 22:22
Total Time = 1:46:14 Total Places = 473
15. Chantilly
77 Megan Toole, Fr* 21:06
80 Megan Rhoads, Fr* 21:08
97 Natalie Plummer, Fr* 21:21
108 Samantha Lull, So* 21:37
112 Hannah Strub, Sr* 21:41
118 Jennie Cohen, Sr* 21:46
144 Amanda Balcells, Fr* 22:15
Total Time = 1:46:52 Total Places = 474
16. Westfield
46 Lauren Hicks, Jr* 20:32
85 Brianna Berling, Sr* 21:12
104 Leidy Arias, Jr* 21:30
109 Taylor Schwenke, So* 21:39
134 Elise Orloff, Fr* 22:05
177 Kate Blondin, Fr* 22:49
Total Time = 1:46:55 Total Places = 478
17. Battlefield
7 Nicole Carter, So* 19:03
99 Kristen Loehle, So* 21:22
100 Hannah Schwennesen, So* 21:25
101 Rachel Thompson, Jr* 21:25
178 Caitlyn Tschita, So* 22:49
204 Nicole Cercy, So* 23:22
217 Samantha Arnold, Fr* 23:42
Total Time = 1:46:02 Total Places = 485
18. Freedom-South Riding
60 Rachel Moffitt, Sr* 20:51
66 Victoria Boone, Sr* 20:58
102 Meghann Butler, Sr* 21:27
116 Alexis Chaet, Jr* 21:45
167 Natalie Gibson, Sr* 22:39
188 Rebecca Mignone, Jr* 23:05
191 Christine Cote, Sr* 23:09
Total Time = 1:47:38 Total Places = 511
19. Washington-Lee
27 Helen Amend, Jr* 20:07
28 Isabel Amend, Jr* 20:07
125 Annika Macewen, So* 21:55
153 Taylor Leonard, So* 22:23
182 Isabel Larroca, So* 22:54
200 Jasmine Herndon, Jr* 23:18
201 Annie Plotkin, Sr* 23:19
Total Time = 1:47:24 Total Places = 515
20. Fauquier
21 Emma Helsel, Sr* 19:49
76 Caitlin Ashley, So* 21:06
81 Samantha Bunn, So* 21:08
176 Aubrey Munoz, So* 22:48
193 Sara Joseph, Sr* 23:11
195 Macy Abbott, Jr* 23:12
Total Time = 1:48:00 Total Places = 547
21. James Madison
13 Anna Stone, So* 19:22
17 Christina Galiano, So* 19:32
156 Sarah McShane, Jr* 22:25
190 Abigail Head, So* 23:08
205 Ginger Collier, So* 23:22
230 Christina Leas, Sr* 24:22
Total Time = 1:47:47 Total Places = 581
22. W T. Woodson
52 Alanna Kelley, Jr* 20:38
71 Anna McAuley, Sr* 21:04
120 Shoshana Oppenheim, Sr* 21:49
175 Kelsey Yaglou, So* 22:47
186 Megan McCoy, So* 23:01
Total Time = 1:49:17 Total Places = 604
23. R E Lee (Springfield)
6 Bailey Kolonich, Fr* 18:56
51 Nina Srikongyos, Sr* 20:37
168 Caroline Martin, So* 22:39
169 Jessica Kolonich, Sr* 22:39
212 Jessica Harmon, Jr* 23:28
232 Catherine Wheeler, So* 24:23
243 Amaya Taylor, Jr* 25:36
Total Time = 1:48:17 Total Places = 606
24. Millbrook
2 Crystal Nelson, Jr* 18:23
23 Karly Knechtel, Jr* 19:58
157 Mitra Haines, Sr* 22:26
180 Brooke Hagenbuch, Fr* 22:51
245 Ellen Haines, Fr* 25:41
Total Time = 1:49:17 Total Places = 607
25. Deep Run
4 Erica Dobbs, Sr* 18:46
129 Ally Good, Jr* 21:57
137 Melissa Johnston, Sr* 22:07
145 Holly Sealey, Sr* 22:15
207 Carmen Freeze, Sr* 23:23
215 Nicole Maransky, Jr* 23:37
236 Kyra Canning, Fr* 24:35
Total Time = 1:48:27 Total Places = 622
26. McLean
56 Nancy Eveleigh, So* 20:47
111 Katerina Cronmiller, Sr* 21:41
113 Anna Buser, Fr* 21:42
148 Meredith Bloom, Jr* 22:19
206 Simone Janssen, Jr* 23:22
223 Kylie Donohoe, Sr* 24:00
Total Time = 1:49:48 Total Places = 634
27. Loudoun Valley
98 Alexandra Ludtke, Sr* 21:21
121 Abigail Polizotto, Sr* 21:50
126 Molly Polizotto, Fr* 21:57
152 Susan Nelson, Sr* 22:23
155 Catherine Cockrill, Jr* 22:24
164 Margaret Gutierrez, Sr* 22:32
171 Sophie Perkins, Sr* 22:44
Total Time = 1:49:53 Total Places = 652
28. Riverbend
67 Lauren Givens, Sr* 21:03
92 Peyton Lowe, Sr* 21:19
163 Chloe Tibert, So* 22:31
166 Maddy Brown, Jr* 22:38
172 Casey Soper, Fr* 22:46
194 Courtney Brubaker, Fr* 23:11
209 Amy Callaham, Sr* 23:26
Total Time = 1:50:15 Total Places = 660
29. Stafford
1 Hannah Lowery, So* 18:11
139 Ashley Hinton, Fr* 22:08
150 Danielle Ross, Fr* 22:20
187 Zoe Wuckovich, Sr* 23:04
208 Miranda Shelton, Fr* 23:24
224 Sam Heflin, Jr* 24:05
250 Hannah Melkuhn, Sr* 25:58
Total Time = 1:49:05 Total Places = 685
30. Dominion
107 Barbara Rion, Sr* 21:35
133 Sydney Shepherd, Fr* 22:04
159 Sami Phillips, Sr* 22:27
179 Clara Mejia, So* 22:50
189 Maddie O'Neill, Fr* 23:06
198 Alex Austin, Fr* 23:15
199 Maggie Low, Fr* 23:16
Total Time = 1:52:00 Total Places = 767
31. George C. Marshall
64 Caitlyn Cobb, Fr* 20:57
160 Natasha Yaqub, Jr* 22:28
184 Victoria Robinson, Fr* 22:57
185 Victoria` Nickson, So* 23:00
211 Lauren Sibley, So* 23:26
Total Time = 1:52:47 Total Places = 804
32. James Wood
72 Samantha Ratcliffe, Jr* 21:04
127 Molly Farinholt, Fr* 21:57
197 Kylie Wince, Jr* 23:13
202 Erin Gardner, Sr* 23:20
231 Lakelyn Wiley, So* 24:22
237 Brooke Wiley, So* 24:48
239 Anne Zerull, Jr* 25:05
Total Time = 1:53:55 Total Places = 829
33. Brooke Point
39 Danielle Beranek, Fr* 20:20
123 Dylana Wilhelm, So* 21:53
226 Felicity Ratway, Sr* 24:08
227 Anne Johnston, So* 24:16
228 Charly McNair, Fr* 24:20
241 Riana Wilhelm, Sr* 25:31
253 Emily Andrews, Jr* 27:22
Total Time = 1:54:55 Total Places = 843
34. Elizabeth Seton
83 Angelina Oputa, Jr* 21:09
94 Nicole Puffett, Jr* 21:20
173 Kennedy Holton, Fr* 22:47
244 Serwaa Syers, So* 25:37
251 Ciarra Walters, Sr* 26:09
256 Taylor Tucker, So* 30:12
Total Time = 1:57:00 Total Places = 845
35. Woodbridge
146 Ana Matuziweicz, Jr* 22:16
161 Dakota Fader, Sr* 22:30
162 Jenna Grazzini, So* 22:30
181 Briana Cole, Sr* 22:53
238 Katie Petway, Fr* 24:59
240 Karina Touzinsky, Sr* 25:21
Total Time = 1:55:05 Total Places = 888
36. Charlottesville
103 Katherine Bouchard, So* 21:27
165 Olivia Allen, Sr* 22:35
183 Jayme Kusyk, Fr* 22:55
242 Madeleine Keach, So* 25:33
246 Moira Hulbert, Fr* 25:41
247 Caitlin Thomson, So* 25:42
252 Emily Hays, Jr* 26:30
Total Time = 1:58:10 Total Places = 939
37. Broad Run
143 Emily Votroubek, So* 22:13
196 Amanda Chau, Fr* 23:12
214 Allison Jacob, So* 23:35
218 Pam Redburn, Sr* 23:46
220 Cameron Ribler, Jr* 23:54
222 Aine Gallagher, So* 23:59
225 Alicia Thomas, Fr* 24:07
Total Time = 1:56:39 Total Places = 991
38. Clarke County
192 Megan Waring, Jr* 23:10
210 Kelly Lee, Jr* 23:26
213 Amy Legare, Fr* 23:33
233 Courtney Butterfass, Jr* 24:32
234 Nicole Legare, Jr* 24:32
235 Bridget Acland, Fr* 24:32
248 Amanda Cascio, Fr* 25:52
Total Time = 1:59:11 Total Places = 1082
39. Stonewall Jackson
132 Ashley Harris, Sr* 22:02
221 Jennifer Keltz, Jr* 23:59
249 Andrina Orozco, Fr* 25:56
254 Jessica Ortega, Sr* 28:17
255 Alison Phanthavong, So* 29:28
257 Alexis Wissinger, Jr* 32:16
Total Time = 2:09:40 Total Places = 1111
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Top
1 1 Hannah Lowery, So* 18:11 Stafford
2 2 Crystal Nelson, Jr* 18:23 Millbrook
3 3 Molly Breidenbaugh, Fr* 18:31 Hanover
4 Myah Hicks, Sr* 18:43 Edison
5 4 Erica Dobbs, Sr* 18:46 Deep Run
6 5 Anna Ryba, Jr* 18:47 Walt Whitman
7 6 Bailey Kolonich, Fr* 18:56 R E Lee (Springfield)
8 7 Nicole Carter, So* 19:03 Battlefield
9 8 Krista Deceault, Sr* 19:04 Sherando
10 9 Audrey Batzel, Jr* 19:06 Ocean Lakes
11 10 Anna Gordon, Sr* 19:06 Hanover
12 Emma Nowak, So* 19:07 Osbourn
13 11 Britt Eckerstrom, Sr* 19:17 Northwest
14 12 Kayla Gibbons, So* 19:19 Warren County
15 13 Anna Stone, So* 19:22 James Madison
16 14 Alexandra Phillips, Jr* 19:22 Walt Whitman
17 15 Stephanie Marzen, Sr* 19:27 Thomas Jefferson St
18 16 Grace Carr, Jr* 19:28 Georgetown Visitation
19 17 Christina Galiano, So* 19:32 James Madison
20 18 Sarah Stites, Jr* 19:39 Thomas Jefferson St
21 19 Julia Estrada, So* 19:39 George Mason
22 20 Leanna Eisenman, Jr* 19:42 Warren County
23 21 Emma Helsel, Sr* 19:49 Fauquier
24 22 Rachel Hagen, Sr* 19:50 Potomac Falls
25 23 Karly Knechtel, Jr* 19:58 Millbrook
26 24 Sam Park, Jr* 20:03 Ocean Lakes
27 25 Tiffany Hatcher, Sr* 20:03 Warren County
28 26 Olivia Bethune, Fr* 20:06 Ocean Lakes
29 27 Helen Amend, Jr* 20:07 Washington-Lee
30 28 Isabel Amend, Jr* 20:07 Washington-Lee
31 29 Sarah Dillistin, Fr* 20:08 Potomac Falls
32 30 Kelly Rogers, Sr* 20:08 Thomas Jefferson St
33 31 Nikki Park, Fr* 20:10 Ocean Lakes
34 32 Rekha Schnepf, Jr* 20:11 Thomas Jefferson St
35 33 Sarah Thornhill, So* 20:11 Douglas Freeman
36 34 Christine Dinardo, Sr* 20:12 Northwest
37 35 Koeley Brady, Jr* 20:12 Potomac Falls
38 Tara Tinsley, Jr* 20:15 Edison
39 36 Shelby Spangler, Jr* 20:17 Sherando
40 37 Elissa Purdy, So* 20:20 Langley Saxons F
41 38 Rachel Kuprenas, Sr* 20:20 Thomas Jefferson St
42 39 Danielle Beranek, Fr* 20:20 Brooke Point
43 40 Jessica Miles, So* 20:21 Langley Saxons F
44 41 Michele De Mars, Jr* 20:21 George Mason
45 Katja Rowell, Sr* 20:23 Mount Vernon
46 42 Esther Jeong, Jr* 20:24 Langley Saxons F
47 43 Juli Cuomo, Sr* 20:29 Centerville
48 44 Catherine Baird, Fr* 20:30 Douglas Freeman
49 45 Abby Perez, Jr* 20:31 George Mason
50 46 Lauren Hicks, Jr* 20:32 Westfield
51 Gabby Martinez, Jr* 20:33 Massaponax
52 47 Rachel Oden, Fr* 20:35 Warren County
53 48 Sarah Nielsen, Jr* 20:35 Thomas Jefferson St
54 49 Krissy Link, So* 20:36 Dulaney
55 50 Caroline Elmendorf, So* 20:37 Walt Whitman
56 51 Nina Srikongyos, Sr* 20:37 R E Lee (Springfield)
57 52 Alanna Kelley, Jr* 20:38 W T. Woodson
58 53 Sarah Sekscienski, Sr* 20:42 Northwest
59 54 Taylor Reffett, Jr* 20:43 Thomas Jefferson St
60 55 Annie Sadler, Fr* 20:44 Hanover
61 56 Nancy Eveleigh, So* 20:47 McLean
62 57 Elizabeth Frank, Jr* 20:47 Walt Whitman
63 58 Laura Elmendorf, So* 20:50 Walt Whitman
64 59 Nicole Bethune, Jr* 20:50 Ocean Lakes
65 60 Rachel Moffitt, Sr* 20:51 Freedom-South Riding
66 61 Mackenzie Barclay, So* 20:55 Potomac Falls
67 62 Rachel Brown, Sr* 20:56 Centerville
68 63 Abbey Thornhill, So* 20:56 Douglas Freeman
69 64 Caitlyn Cobb, Fr* 20:57 George C. Marshall
70 65 Isabella Medina, So* 20:58 Centerville
71 66 Victoria Boone, Sr* 20:58 Freedom-South Riding
72 67 Lauren Givens, Sr* 21:03 Riverbend
73 68 Katie Palmer, Jr* 21:03 Potomac Falls
74 69 Sydney Glenn, Jr* 21:04 Dulaney
75 70 Beebe Rose, So* 21:04 Dulaney
76 71 Anna McAuley, Sr* 21:04 W T. Woodson
77 72 Samantha Ratcliffe, Jr* 21:04 James Wood
78 73 Nell Garver, Sr* 21:05 Sherando
79 74 Abbie Trippe, Sr* 21:05 Dulaney
80 75 Kai Santangelo, Sr* 21:05 Northwest
81 76 Caitlin Ashley, So* 21:06 Fauquier
82 77 Megan Toole, Fr* 21:06 Chantilly
83 78 Hannah Beaman, So* 21:07 George Mason
84 79 Ariel Asher, So* 21:08 Warren County
85 80 Megan Rhoads, Fr* 21:08 Chantilly
86 81 Samantha Bunn, So* 21:08 Fauquier
87 82 Isabelle Griffith, Fr* 21:08 Dulaney
88 83 Angelina Oputa, Jr* 21:09 Elizabeth Seton
89 84 Cara Bennet, Sr* 21:09 Walt Whitman
90 85 Brianna Berling, Sr* 21:12 Westfield
91 86 Naomi Sheppard, Fr* 21:12 Northwest
92 87 Emma Vieillescazes, Jr* 21:12 George Mason
93 88 Kristin Ritchey, Jr* 21:13 Potomac Falls
94 89 Rachel Gaunt, So* 21:16 Hanover
95 90 Mollie Breen, Sr* 21:17 George Mason
96 91 Savannah Trent, Sr* 21:17 Ocean Lakes
97 92 Peyton Lowe, Sr* 21:19 Riverbend
98 93 Erin Dougherty, Sr* 21:20 Sherando
99 94 Nicole Puffett, Jr* 21:20 Elizabeth Seton
100 95 Elise Tigani, Sr* 21:21 Georgetown Visitation
101 96 Marie Therese Kane, Fr* 21:21 Georgetown Visitation
102 97 Natalie Plummer, Fr* 21:21 Chantilly
103 98 Alexandra Ludtke, Sr* 21:21 Loudoun Valley
104 99 Kristen Loehle, So* 21:22 Battlefield
105 100 Hannah Schwennesen, So* 21:25 Battlefield
106 101 Rachel Thompson, Jr* 21:25 Battlefield
107 102 Meghann Butler, Sr* 21:27 Freedom-South Riding
108 103 Katherine Bouchard, So* 21:27 Charlottesville
109 104 Leidy Arias, Jr* 21:30 Westfield
110 105 Caroline Robinson, Jr* 21:31 Ocean Lakes
111 106 Bridget Chesney, Sr* 21:33 Langley Saxons F
112 107 Barbara Rion, Sr* 21:35 Dominion
113 108 Samantha Lull, So* 21:37 Chantilly
114 109 Taylor Schwenke, So* 21:39 Westfield
115 110 Emily Oliver, Jr* 21:41 Dulaney
116 111 Katerina Cronmiller, Sr* 21:41 McLean
117 112 Hannah Strub, Sr* 21:41 Chantilly
118 113 Anna Buser, Fr* 21:42 McLean
119 Lauren Powell, Jr* 21:43 Massaponax
120 114 Ariana Staffen, So* 21:44 Potomac Falls
121 115 Stephanie Jones, Jr* 21:45 Georgetown Visitation
122 116 Alexis Chaet, Jr* 21:45 Freedom-South Riding
123 117 Devon Clark, Jr* 21:46 Langley Saxons F
124 118 Jennie Cohen, Sr* 21:46 Chantilly
125 119 Joanna Ahn, So* 21:46 Centerville
126 120 Shoshana Oppenheim, Sr* 21:49 W T. Woodson
127 121 Abigail Polizotto, Sr* 21:50 Loudoun Valley
128 122 Brynna Heflin, Sr* 21:52 Centerville
129 123 Dylana Wilhelm, So* 21:53 Brooke Point
130 124 Elizabeth Zeichner, Fr* 21:54 Walt Whitman
131 125 Annika Macewen, So* 21:55 Washington-Lee
132 126 Molly Polizotto, Fr* 21:57 Loudoun Valley
133 127 Molly Farinholt, Fr* 21:57 James Wood
134 128 Valerie Beatty, So* 21:57 Sherando
135 129 Ally Good, Jr* 21:57 Deep Run
136 130 Kendra Meredith, Fr* 21:57 Northwest
137 Cimone Barbour, Sr* 22:00 Hylton
138 131 Kendall Gilman, So* 22:01 Douglas Freeman
139 132 Ashley Harris, Sr* 22:02 Stonewall Jackson
140 133 Sydney Shepherd, Fr* 22:04 Dominion
141 134 Elise Orloff, Fr* 22:05 Westfield
142 135 Allison Brady, Jr* 22:05 Langley Saxons F
143 136 Marchessault Emily, Jr* 22:07 Sherando
144 137 Melissa Johnston, Sr* 22:07 Deep Run
145 138 Emily Balcombe, Jr* 22:08 Northwest
146 Kimberly Mertens, Fr* 22:08 Mount Vernon
147 139 Ashley Hinton, Fr* 22:08 Stafford
148 140 Kylie Cuomo, Fr* 22:09 Centerville
149 Kaylin Anderson, Fr* 22:10 Mount Vernon
150 141 Samantha Shaffer, Sr* 22:11 Douglas Freeman
151 142 Kathryn Blake Potts, Sr* 22:11 Hanover
152 143 Emily Votroubek, So* 22:13 Broad Run
153 144 Amanda Balcells, Fr* 22:15 Chantilly
154 145 Holly Sealey, Sr* 22:15 Deep Run
155 146 Ana Matuziweicz, Jr* 22:16 Woodbridge
156 147 Rachel Smith, So* 22:18 Douglas Freeman
157 148 Meredith Bloom, Jr* 22:19 McLean
158 149 Brittany Stinger, Sr* 22:19 Langley Saxons F
159 150 Danielle Ross, Fr* 22:20 Stafford
160 151 Elaine Hynds, Sr* 22:22 Georgetown Visitation
161 152 Susan Nelson, Sr* 22:23 Loudoun Valley
162 153 Taylor Leonard, So* 22:23 Washington-Lee
163 154 Lacey Eubank, So* 22:23 Douglas Freeman
164 155 Catherine Cockrill, Jr* 22:24 Loudoun Valley
165 156 Sarah McShane, Jr* 22:25 James Madison
166 157 Mitra Haines, Sr* 22:26 Millbrook
167 158 Olivia Beringer, Fr* 22:27 Sherando
168 159 Sami Phillips, Sr* 22:27 Dominion
169 160 Natasha Yaqub, Jr* 22:28 George C. Marshall
170 161 Dakota Fader, Sr* 22:30 Woodbridge
171 162 Jenna Grazzini, So* 22:30 Woodbridge
172 163 Chloe Tibert, So* 22:31 Riverbend
173 164 Margaret Gutierrez, Sr* 22:32 Loudoun Valley
174 165 Olivia Allen, Sr* 22:35 Charlottesville
175 166 Maddy Brown, Jr* 22:38 Riverbend
176 167 Natalie Gibson, Sr* 22:39 Freedom-South Riding
177 168 Caroline Martin, So* 22:39 R E Lee (Springfield)
178 169 Jessica Kolonich, Sr* 22:39 R E Lee (Springfield)
179 170 Leilani Boren, Fr* 22:43 Centerville
180 171 Sophie Perkins, Sr* 22:44 Loudoun Valley
181 172 Casey Soper, Fr* 22:46 Riverbend
182 173 Kennedy Holton, Fr* 22:47 Elizabeth Seton
183 174 Diamond Gaines, Jr* 22:47 Dulaney
184 175 Kelsey Yaglou, So* 22:47 W T. Woodson
185 176 Aubrey Munoz, So* 22:48 Fauquier
186 177 Kate Blondin, Fr* 22:49 Westfield
187 178 Caitlyn Tschita, So* 22:49 Battlefield
188 Ivana Szwejkowski, So* 22:49 Kettle Run
189 179 Clara Mejia, So* 22:50 Dominion
190 180 Brooke Hagenbuch, Fr* 22:51 Millbrook
191 181 Briana Cole, Sr* 22:53 Woodbridge
192 182 Isabel Larroca, So* 22:54 Washington-Lee
193 183 Jayme Kusyk, Fr* 22:55 Charlottesville
194 184 Victoria Robinson, Fr* 22:57 George C. Marshall
195 185 Victoria` Nickson, So* 23:00 George C. Marshall
196 186 Megan McCoy, So* 23:01 W T. Woodson
197 187 Zoe Wuckovich, Sr* 23:04 Stafford
198 188 Rebecca Mignone, Jr* 23:05 Freedom-South Riding
199 189 Maddie O'Neill, Fr* 23:06 Dominion
200 190 Abigail Head, So* 23:08 James Madison
201 191 Christine Cote, Sr* 23:09 Freedom-South Riding
202 192 Megan Waring, Jr* 23:10 Clarke County
203 193 Sara Joseph, Sr* 23:11 Fauquier
204 194 Courtney Brubaker, Fr* 23:11 Riverbend
205 195 Macy Abbott, Jr* 23:12 Fauquier
206 196 Amanda Chau, Fr* 23:12 Broad Run
207 197 Kylie Wince, Jr* 23:13 James Wood
208 198 Alex Austin, Fr* 23:15 Dominion
209 199 Maggie Low, Fr* 23:16 Dominion
210 200 Jasmine Herndon, Jr* 23:18 Washington-Lee
211 201 Annie Plotkin, Sr* 23:19 Washington-Lee
212 202 Erin Gardner, Sr* 23:20 James Wood
213 203 Kelsey Gibbons, So* 23:22 Warren County
214 204 Nicole Cercy, So* 23:22 Battlefield
215 205 Ginger Collier, So* 23:22 James Madison
216 206 Simone Janssen, Jr* 23:22 McLean
217 207 Carmen Freeze, Sr* 23:23 Deep Run
218 208 Miranda Shelton, Fr* 23:24 Stafford
219 209 Amy Callaham, Sr* 23:26 Riverbend
220 210 Kelly Lee, Jr* 23:26 Clarke County
221 211 Lauren Sibley, So* 23:26 George C. Marshall
222 212 Jessica Harmon, Jr* 23:28 R E Lee (Springfield)
223 213 Amy Legare, Fr* 23:33 Clarke County
224 214 Allison Jacob, So* 23:35 Broad Run
225 215 Nicole Maransky, Jr* 23:37 Deep Run
226 216 Savannah Reeves, So* 23:40 Hanover
227 217 Samantha Arnold, Fr* 23:42 Battlefield
228 218 Pam Redburn, Sr* 23:46 Broad Run
229 219 Marie Pinard, So* 23:50 Warren County
230 220 Cameron Ribler, Jr* 23:54 Broad Run
231 221 Jennifer Keltz, Jr* 23:59 Stonewall Jackson
232 222 Aine Gallagher, So* 23:59 Broad Run
233 223 Kylie Donohoe, Sr* 24:00 McLean
234 224 Sam Heflin, Jr* 24:05 Stafford
235 225 Alicia Thomas, Fr* 24:07 Broad Run
236 226 Felicity Ratway, Sr* 24:08 Brooke Point
237 227 Anne Johnston, So* 24:16 Brooke Point
238 228 Charly McNair, Fr* 24:20 Brooke Point
239 229 Erin Alkire, Fr* 24:21 Hanover
240 230 Christina Leas, Sr* 24:22 James Madison
241 231 Lakelyn Wiley, So* 24:22 James Wood
242 232 Catherine Wheeler, So* 24:23 R E Lee (Springfield)
243 Megan Schofield, Sr* 24:31 Osbourn
244 233 Courtney Butterfass, Jr* 24:32 Clarke County
245 234 Nicole Legare, Jr* 24:32 Clarke County
246 235 Bridget Acland, Fr* 24:32 Clarke County
247 236 Kyra Canning, Fr* 24:35 Deep Run
248 237 Brooke Wiley, So* 24:48 James Wood
249 238 Katie Petway, Fr* 24:59 Woodbridge
250 239 Anne Zerull, Jr* 25:05 James Wood
251 Lindsey Newton, Jr* 25:10 Massaponax
252 240 Karina Touzinsky, Sr* 25:21 Woodbridge
253 241 Riana Wilhelm, Sr* 25:31 Brooke Point
254 242 Madeleine Keach, So* 25:33 Charlottesville
255 243 Amaya Taylor, Jr* 25:36 R E Lee (Springfield)
256 244 Serwaa Syers, So* 25:37 Elizabeth Seton
257 245 Ellen Haines, Fr* 25:41 Millbrook
258 246 Moira Hulbert, Fr* 25:41 Charlottesville
259 247 Caitlin Thomson, So* 25:42 Charlottesville
260 Danielle Nester, Sr* 25:46 Kettle Run
261 Victoriana Savas, Sr* 25:46 Osbourn
262 248 Amanda Cascio, Fr* 25:52 Clarke County
263 249 Andrina Orozco, Fr* 25:56 Stonewall Jackson
264 250 Hannah Melkuhn, Sr* 25:58 Stafford
265 Caryn Crotty, Sr* 26:00 Hylton
266 251 Ciarra Walters, Sr* 26:09 Elizabeth Seton
267 Hannah Kidd, Sr* 26:21 Hylton
268 252 Emily Hays, Jr* 26:30 Charlottesville
269 Summer Smith, So* 27:08 Kettle Run
270 253 Emily Andrews, Jr* 27:22 Brooke Point
271 254 Jessica Ortega, Sr* 28:17 Stonewall Jackson
272 255 Alison Phanthavong, So* 29:28 Stonewall Jackson
273 256 Taylor Tucker, So* 30:12 Elizabeth Seton
274 257 Alexis Wissinger, Jr* 32:16 Stonewall Jackson
* indicates females
55 finishers among Women Under 2
68 finishers among Women 2 - 2
71 finishers among Women 3 - 3
80 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
274 female finishers
274 total finishers
Return to home page.