OCTOBERFEST JV JR - SR GIRLS
GREAT MEADOWS, THE PLAINS, VA
Oct. 2, 2010
Results by runhigh.com
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Thomas Jefferson St 22 1 3 4 5 9 13 44 21:26 1:01
2 Dulaney 90 8 11 18 24 29 35 41 22:28 1:03
3 Walt Whitman 112 10 21 22 23 36 59 64 22:46 1:29
4 Trinity Meadowview 181 2 25 47 53 54 101 105 23:20 3:10
5 Langley Saxons F 208 6 15 34 67 86 88 90 23:44 4:06
6 Heritage Leesburg 214 16 26 51 55 66 74 80 23:49 2:38
7 Potomac Falls 253 30 42 43 65 73 82 100 24:13 2:21
8 George Mason 255 32 37 38 63 85 108 117 24:17 2:52
9 Battlefield 259 19 45 52 71 72 75 111 24:17 2:39
10 Westfield 278 20 40 48 83 87 94 102 24:30 3:18
11 Deep Run 293 31 49 58 60 95 24:31 3:06
12 Mountain View 323 28 33 50 98 114 131 24:49 4:18
13 Edison 356 39 46 68 79 124 25:20 4:14
14 Spotswood 369 14 27 78 123 127 25:25 5:58
15 Chancellor 379 12 17 97 118 135 26:05 9:53
16 Washington-Lee 411 57 70 77 103 104 112 116 25:42 2:06
17 Northwest 421 7 76 107 110 121 125 129 25:46 5:51
18 Georgetown Visitation 441 62 69 91 99 120 130 132 26:03 2:48
19 Broad Run 456 61 84 93 96 122 126 134 26:12 3:06
20 Tuscarora Huskies 484 56 81 106 113 128 137 26:37 4:30
21 McLean 524 89 92 109 115 119 133 136 26:48 1:35
Incomplete Teams: Annandale H S, Chantilly, Charlottesville, Clarke County, Centerville
Dominion, Edmund Burke, Elizabeth Seton, Fauquier, Freedom-South Riding, Hanover
Hylton, James Madison, King George, Loudoun Valley, Massaponax, Osbourn, Paul V I
Potomac, Riverbend, Sherando, Sidwell Friends, Skyline, Tallwood, W T. Woodson
Warren County, Woodbridge
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Thomas Jefferson St
1 Laura Handley, Sr* 20:59
3 Ronit Malka, Sr* 21:19
4 Kate Sanders, Jr* 21:24
5 Elizabeth Ellor, Jr* 21:28
9 Margaret Coad, Sr* 22:00
13 Katherine Bailey, Sr* 22:09
44 Kelly Ivins-O'keefe, Sr* 23:51
Total Time = 1:47:08 Total Places = 22
2. Dulaney
8 Katie Cox, Sr* 21:58
11 Emily Abell, Sr* 22:08
18 Hannah Lippy, Sr* 22:31
24 Christy Ciociola, Jr* 22:46
29 Brooke Yen, Sr* 23:00
35 Dolly Bindon, Sr* 23:26
41 Abbey Harriss, Jr* 23:49
Total Time = 1:52:20 Total Places = 90
3. Walt Whitman
10 Katie Seevers, Jr* 22:04
21 Mariana Robertson, Sr* 22:43
22 Sarah Zeichner, Jr* 22:44
23 Melanie Stern, Sr* 22:44
36 Carolyn Connor, Sr* 23:33
59 Julie Elfin, Jr* 24:34
64 Danielle Newsham, Sr* 25:02
Total Time = 1:53:46 Total Places = 112
4. Trinity Meadowview
2 Emily Kelly, Sr* 21:12
25 Molly Earner, Jr* 22:48
47 Erica Wood, So* 24:01
53 Kristi Niklason, So* 24:19
54 Mischa Rowe, Fr* 24:22
101 Lydia Eng, So* 26:27
105 Barbara Brophy, So* 26:36
Total Time = 1:56:40 Total Places = 181
5. Langley Saxons F
6 Caroline Mahoney, Jr* 21:54
15 Grace Brasell, Sr* 22:22
34 Audrey McNicholas, Jr* 23:20
67 Caitlin Purdy, Sr* 25:05
86 Grace Shomaker, Jr* 26:00
88 Anne Frances Davis, Jr* 26:01
90 Nicole Zaccack, Jr* 26:02
Total Time = 1:58:40 Total Places = 208
6. Heritage Leesburg
16 Tessa Warfield, Sr* 22:27
26 Amanda Payne, Sr* 22:52
51 Mary Diaz, Jr* 24:17
55 Jillian Carrigan, Sr* 24:23
66 Kelsey Douglass, Sr* 25:05
74 Ailoa Stoja, Sr* 25:25
80 Casey Sheehan, Sr* 25:50
Total Time = 1:59:02 Total Places = 214
7. Potomac Falls
30 Zlata Gogoleva, Sr* 23:01
42 Kayleigh Conner, Jr* 23:51
43 Vanessa Mery, Sr* 23:51
65 Kathryn Printz, Jr* 25:03
73 Ashley Goodrick, Jr* 25:21
82 Aubrey Kennedy, Sr* 25:52
100 Maria Gibney, So* 26:25
Total Time = 2:01:05 Total Places = 253
8. George Mason
32 Camille Darling, Sr* 23:09
37 Rosalyn Kaddache, Sr* 23:36
38 Brittany Rorrer, Sr* 23:44
63 Annie Geren, Sr* 24:58
85 Alexis Morse, Sr* 26:00
108 Molly Nesemann, Jr* 26:41
117 Nora Butkiewicz, Jr* 27:27
Total Time = 2:01:24 Total Places = 255
9. Battlefield
19 Virginia Hill, Jr* 22:39
45 Emily Hicks, Jr* 23:55
52 Christina Larsen, Jr* 24:18
71 Claire Olsen, Sr* 25:17
72 Mercedes Zuniga, Fr* 25:17
75 Morgan Albertson, Fr* 25:34
111 Averi Drummer, Jr* 26:56
Total Time = 2:01:25 Total Places = 259
10. Westfield
20 Catherine English, Jr* 22:43
40 Amanda Phung, Jr* 23:49
48 Kathy Thompson, Sr* 24:04
83 Amy Cooper, Sr* 25:55
87 Megan McNulty, Sr* 26:00
94 Abby Roney, Jr* 26:12
102 Aimee Chen, Sr* 26:29
Total Time = 2:02:29 Total Places = 278
11. Deep Run
31 Michalla Nolan, Jr* 23:07
49 Katherine Helm, Sr* 24:07
58 Megan Taliaferro, Sr* 24:31
60 Keely O'Keefe, So* 24:37
95 Madeline Lee, Fr* 26:12
Total Time = 2:02:34 Total Places = 293
12. Mountain View
28 Blakeley Ficenec, Sr* 22:59
33 Jennifer Reid, Jr* 23:15
50 Rebekah Wardlow, Jr* 24:10
98 Brianna Simien, Jr* 26:23
114 Ashleigh Pugh, Sr* 27:17
131 Louisa Hanscom, Sr* 29:27
Total Time = 2:04:01 Total Places = 323
13. Edison
39 Alex Hastings, Sr* 23:48
46 Madalyn Caraway, Sr* 23:57
68 Sarah Turner, Sr* 25:06
79 Shannon Haupt, Jr* 25:48
124 Kristin Kettles, Jr* 28:01
Total Time = 2:06:38 Total Places = 356
14. Spotswood
14 Isabel Jimenez, Sr* 22:16
27 Chafin Brumfield, Jr* 22:53
78 Maggie Lanoue, Jr* 25:45
123 Dakota Kobler, Sr* 27:59
127 Kelly Spitler, Jr* 28:13
Total Time = 2:07:04 Total Places = 369
15. Chancellor
12 Hannah Sharp, Jr* 22:09
17 Alexandra Gick, Jr* 22:30
97 Malesa Plumley, Jr* 26:16
118 Danielle Tobin, Jr* 27:30
135 Danielle Mead, So* 32:01
Total Time = 2:10:24 Total Places = 379
16. Washington-Lee
57 Ciara McManus, Jr* 24:28
70 Petra Nichols, Jr* 25:15
77 Holly Parker, Sr* 25:43
103 Ariana Mazzucchelli, Jr* 26:30
104 Megan Gottfried, Sr* 26:34
112 Manon Loustaunau, Jr* 26:58
116 Lisa McNabola, Sr* 27:22
Total Time = 2:08:27 Total Places = 411
17. Northwest
7 Eileen Ser, Sr* 21:57
76 Keyton Sheely, Sr* 25:34
107 Meghan Krisko, Jr* 26:39
110 Anne Harris, Sr* 26:54
121 Rita Donson, Sr* 27:47
125 Karianne Johnsen, Sr* 28:02
129 Michelle Beltran, Sr* 29:15
Total Time = 2:08:49 Total Places = 421
18. Georgetown Visitation
62 Gretchen Lonergan, Jr* 24:57
69 Meghan Dalbec, Jr* 25:07
91 Jennifer Sharkey, Jr* 26:05
99 Marisel Wilbur, Jr* 26:23
120 Rose Murphy, Jr* 27:44
130 Elizabeth Bahret, Jr* 29:27
132 Haley Prince, Jr* 29:31
Total Time = 2:10:14 Total Places = 441
19. Broad Run
61 Maria Wilkins, Sr* 24:46
84 Elizabeth Gilbride, Jr* 25:59
93 Xiao Katharine, Jr* 26:09
96 Lauren Barrow, Jr* 26:15
122 Margaret Hellstrom, Jr* 27:52
126 Brittany Simon, Jr* 28:10
134 Fortuna Ngai, Jr* 29:58
Total Time = 2:10:58 Total Places = 456
20. Tuscarora Huskies
56 Emily Herrera, Jr* 24:27
81 Danielle Boris, Jr* 25:51
106 Karoline Macias, Jr* 26:38
113 Annie Archer, Jr* 27:12
128 Megan Kelly, Jr* 28:56
137 Ifeyinawa Onourah, Jr* 33:23
Total Time = 2:13:02 Total Places = 484
21. McLean
89 Nisha Rana, Sr* 26:02
92 Claudia Yang, So* 26:06
109 Madeleine Bugel, Jr* 26:52
115 Ruba Shalon, Sr* 27:22
119 Katalina Khoury, Sr* 27:36
133 Lauren Zimmerman, Sr* 29:54
136 Elizabeth Xu, So* 33:02
Total Time = 2:13:56 Total Places = 524
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Top
1 Shannen Daly, Sr* 20:55 Hylton
2 1 Laura Handley, Sr* 20:59 Thomas Jefferson St
3 2 Emily Kelly, Sr* 21:12 Trinity Meadowview
4 3 Ronit Malka, Sr* 21:19 Thomas Jefferson St
5 4 Kate Sanders, Jr* 21:24 Thomas Jefferson St
6 5 Elizabeth Ellor, Jr* 21:28 Thomas Jefferson St
7 6 Caroline Mahoney, Jr* 21:54 Langley Saxons F
8 7 Eileen Ser, Sr* 21:57 Northwest
9 8 Katie Cox, Sr* 21:58 Dulaney
10 9 Margaret Coad, Sr* 22:00 Thomas Jefferson St
11 10 Katie Seevers, Jr* 22:04 Walt Whitman
12 11 Emily Abell, Sr* 22:08 Dulaney
13 12 Hannah Sharp, Jr* 22:09 Chancellor
14 13 Katherine Bailey, Sr* 22:09 Thomas Jefferson St
15 Emma Soderstrom, Sr* 22:15 Centerville
16 14 Isabel Jimenez, Sr* 22:16 Spotswood
17 15 Grace Brasell, Sr* 22:22 Langley Saxons F
18 16 Tessa Warfield, Sr* 22:27 Heritage Leesburg
19 17 Alexandra Gick, Jr* 22:30 Chancellor
20 18 Hannah Lippy, Sr* 22:31 Dulaney
21 19 Virginia Hill, Jr* 22:39 Battlefield
22 Connor Haggerty, Jr* 22:39 Chantilly
23 20 Catherine English, Jr* 22:43 Westfield
24 21 Mariana Robertson, Sr* 22:43 Walt Whitman
25 22 Sarah Zeichner, Jr* 22:44 Walt Whitman
26 23 Melanie Stern, Sr* 22:44 Walt Whitman
27 24 Christy Ciociola, Jr* 22:46 Dulaney
28 25 Molly Earner, Jr* 22:48 Trinity Meadowview
29 26 Amanda Payne, Sr* 22:52 Heritage Leesburg
30 27 Chafin Brumfield, Jr* 22:53 Spotswood
31 28 Blakeley Ficenec, Sr* 22:59 Mountain View
32 29 Brooke Yen, Sr* 23:00 Dulaney
33 30 Zlata Gogoleva, Sr* 23:01 Potomac Falls
34 31 Michalla Nolan, Jr* 23:07 Deep Run
35 32 Camille Darling, Sr* 23:09 George Mason
36 Natalie Bowman, Jr* 23:10 Freedom-South Riding
37 Shannon O'Toole, Sr* 23:11 Freedom-South Riding
38 Jennifer McMullen, Sr* 23:12 Loudoun Valley
39 33 Jennifer Reid, Jr* 23:15 Mountain View
40 Emily McLenigan, Jr* 23:18 Centerville
41 34 Audrey McNicholas, Jr* 23:20 Langley Saxons F
42 Amanda Thompson, Jr* 23:21 Warren County
43 Jessica Carr, Sr* 23:23 Loudoun Valley
44 35 Dolly Bindon, Sr* 23:26 Dulaney
45 Mackenzie Scott, Jr* 23:31 Hanover
46 36 Carolyn Connor, Sr* 23:33 Walt Whitman
47 37 Rosalyn Kaddache, Sr* 23:36 George Mason
48 38 Brittany Rorrer, Sr* 23:44 George Mason
49 Hee Jin Cheon, Jr* 23:47 W T. Woodson
50 39 Alex Hastings, Sr* 23:48 Edison
51 40 Amanda Phung, Jr* 23:49 Westfield
52 41 Abbey Harriss, Jr* 23:49 Dulaney
53 42 Kayleigh Conner, Jr* 23:51 Potomac Falls
54 43 Vanessa Mery, Sr* 23:51 Potomac Falls
55 44 Kelly Ivins-O'keefe, Sr* 23:51 Thomas Jefferson St
56 Hannah Mills, Sr* 23:52 Loudoun Valley
57 Jiyun Lim, Jr* 23:52 Chantilly
58 Jamie McCormick, Sr* 23:54 Sherando
59 45 Emily Hicks, Jr* 23:55 Battlefield
60 46 Madalyn Caraway, Sr* 23:57 Edison
61 47 Erica Wood, So* 24:01 Trinity Meadowview
62 Borahmie Chon, Jr* 24:02 Centerville
63 48 Kathy Thompson, Sr* 24:04 Westfield
64 49 Katherine Helm, Sr* 24:07 Deep Run
65 Erica Hess, Jr* 24:08 Hanover
66 50 Rebekah Wardlow, Jr* 24:10 Mountain View
67 51 Mary Diaz, Jr* 24:17 Heritage Leesburg
68 52 Christina Larsen, Jr* 24:18 Battlefield
69 53 Kristi Niklason, So* 24:19 Trinity Meadowview
70 Ellen Payne, Jr* 24:21 W T. Woodson
71 54 Mischa Rowe, Fr* 24:22 Trinity Meadowview
72 55 Jillian Carrigan, Sr* 24:23 Heritage Leesburg
73 Mackenzie Bailey, Jr* 24:26 James Madison
74 56 Emily Herrera, Jr* 24:27 Tuscarora Huskies
75 57 Ciara McManus, Jr* 24:28 Washington-Lee
76 Kelly Craul, Sr* 24:31 Potomac
77 Nina Wiersholm, Jr* 24:31 Fauquier
78 58 Megan Taliaferro, Sr* 24:31 Deep Run
79 59 Julie Elfin, Jr* 24:34 Walt Whitman
80 60 Keely O'Keefe, So* 24:37 Deep Run
81 Liana Atchison, Jr* 24:44 Dominion
82 61 Maria Wilkins, Sr* 24:46 Broad Run
83 Elizabeth Kapp, Sr* 24:46 Freedom-South Riding
84 62 Gretchen Lonergan, Jr* 24:57 Georgetown Visitation
85 63 Annie Geren, Sr* 24:58 George Mason
86 64 Danielle Newsham, Sr* 25:02 Walt Whitman
87 65 Kathryn Printz, Jr* 25:03 Potomac Falls
88 66 Kelsey Douglass, Sr* 25:05 Heritage Leesburg
89 67 Caitlin Purdy, Sr* 25:05 Langley Saxons F
90 68 Sarah Turner, Sr* 25:06 Edison
91 69 Meghan Dalbec, Jr* 25:07 Georgetown Visitation
92 Jordynn Newcommer, Sr* 25:10 Massaponax
93 Megan Zagrodniczek, Jr* 25:13 Freedom-South Riding
94 70 Petra Nichols, Jr* 25:15 Washington-Lee
95 71 Claire Olsen, Sr* 25:17 Battlefield
96 72 Mercedes Zuniga, Fr* 25:17 Battlefield
97 73 Ashley Goodrick, Jr* 25:21 Potomac Falls
98 Raeann McCarty, Jr* 25:24 Warren County
99 74 Ailoa Stoja, Sr* 25:25 Heritage Leesburg
100 Brogan Jones, Jr* 25:27 Clarke County
101 Ashley Pacitto, Jr* 25:32 Potomac
102 75 Morgan Albertson, Fr* 25:34 Battlefield
103 76 Keyton Sheely, Sr* 25:34 Northwest
104 Leah Blight, Sr* 25:41 Clarke County
105 Kathleen McLane, Jr* 25:42 Paul V I
106 77 Holly Parker, Sr* 25:43 Washington-Lee
107 Klaire Dixius, Sr* 25:43 Chantilly
108 78 Maggie Lanoue, Jr* 25:45 Spotswood
109 79 Shannon Haupt, Jr* 25:48 Edison
110 Caitlin West, Jr* 25:49 Walt Whitman
111 80 Casey Sheehan, Sr* 25:50 Heritage Leesburg
112 81 Danielle Boris, Jr* 25:51 Tuscarora Huskies
113 82 Aubrey Kennedy, Sr* 25:52 Potomac Falls
114 Emily Culbertson, Sr* 25:53 James Madison
115 Emily Miah, So* 25:54 Potomac
116 83 Amy Cooper, Sr* 25:55 Westfield
117 84 Elizabeth Gilbride, Jr* 25:59 Broad Run
118 85 Alexis Morse, Sr* 26:00 George Mason
119 86 Grace Shomaker, Jr* 26:00 Langley Saxons F
120 87 Megan McNulty, Sr* 26:00 Westfield
121 88 Anne Frances Davis, Jr* 26:01 Langley Saxons F
122 89 Nisha Rana, Sr* 26:02 McLean
123 90 Nicole Zaccack, Jr* 26:02 Langley Saxons F
124 91 Jennifer Sharkey, Jr* 26:05 Georgetown Visitation
125 Morgan Sasser, Jr* 26:05 Langley Saxons F
126 92 Claudia Yang, So* 26:06 McLean
127 Brittany Mathis, Jr* 26:08 Riverbend
128 93 Xiao Katharine, Jr* 26:09 Broad Run
129 Corolyn Hill, Sr* 26:10 Massaponax
130 94 Abby Roney, Jr* 26:12 Westfield
131 95 Madeline Lee, Fr* 26:12 Deep Run
132 Kathleen Horning, Jr* 26:13 Woodbridge
133 96 Lauren Barrow, Jr* 26:15 Broad Run
134 97 Malesa Plumley, Jr* 26:16 Chancellor
135 Jessica Chu, Sr* 26:18 Riverbend
136 Sarah Poole, Jr* 26:22 Paul V I
137 98 Brianna Simien, Jr* 26:23 Mountain View
138 99 Marisel Wilbur, Jr* 26:23 Georgetown Visitation
139 100 Maria Gibney, So* 26:25 Potomac Falls
140 101 Lydia Eng, So* 26:27 Trinity Meadowview
141 102 Aimee Chen, Sr* 26:29 Westfield
142 103 Ariana Mazzucchelli, Jr* 26:30 Washington-Lee
143 Emilie Sciboz, Jr* 26:31 Charlottesville
144 104 Megan Gottfried, Sr* 26:34 Washington-Lee
145 105 Barbara Brophy, So* 26:36 Trinity Meadowview
146 106 Karoline Macias, Jr* 26:38 Tuscarora Huskies
147 107 Meghan Krisko, Jr* 26:39 Northwest
148 Haylee Dodds, Jr* 26:40 Fauquier
149 Caroline Conolly, Jr* 26:40 Fauquier
150 108 Molly Nesemann, Jr* 26:41 George Mason
151 109 Madeleine Bugel, Jr* 26:52 McLean
152 Maddie Cook, Jr* 26:53 Dominion
153 110 Anne Harris, Sr* 26:54 Northwest
154 111 Averi Drummer, Jr* 26:56 Battlefield
155 112 Manon Loustaunau, Jr* 26:58 Washington-Lee
156 Kristin Lee, Fr* 27:09 Battlefield
157 113 Annie Archer, Jr* 27:12 Tuscarora Huskies
158 Audrey Cheek, Fr* 27:14 Trinity Meadowview
159 Haley Hollen, Jr* 27:14 Westfield
160 Heather Edwards, Jr* 27:15 Westfield
161 114 Ashleigh Pugh, Sr* 27:17 Mountain View
162 Joanna Mattaliano, Sr* 27:21 Massaponax
163 115 Ruba Shalon, Sr* 27:22 McLean
164 116 Lisa McNabola, Sr* 27:22 Washington-Lee
165 117 Nora Butkiewicz, Jr* 27:27 George Mason
166 118 Danielle Tobin, Jr* 27:30 Chancellor
167 119 Katalina Khoury, Sr* 27:36 McLean
168 Emily Ward, Jr* 27:37 Osbourn
169 Lauren Seely, Jr* 27:42 Edmund Burke
170 120 Rose Murphy, Jr* 27:44 Georgetown Visitation
171 121 Rita Donson, Sr* 27:47 Northwest
172 122 Margaret Hellstrom, Jr* 27:52 Broad Run
173 Stephanie Allen, Sr* 27:58 Sidwell Friends
174 123 Dakota Kobler, Sr* 27:59 Spotswood
175 124 Kristin Kettles, Jr* 28:01 Edison
176 125 Karianne Johnsen, Sr* 28:02 Northwest
177 126 Brittany Simon, Jr* 28:10 Broad Run
178 127 Kelly Spitler, Jr* 28:13 Spotswood
179 Amanda Rolander, Sr* 28:18 George Mason
180 Sarah Rowe, Sr* 28:21 Massaponax
181 Lenore Pafford, Sr* 28:22 Edmund Burke
182 Raquel Ruiz, Sr* 28:31 Annandale H S
183 Kayla Williams, Jr* 28:34 Skyline
184 Nadine Voelker, Jr* 28:42 Clarke County
185 Jennifer Eisentrout, Jr* 28:44 Sherando
186 128 Megan Kelly, Jr* 28:56 Tuscarora Huskies
187 129 Michelle Beltran, Sr* 29:15 Northwest
188 Lauren Barnard, Sr* 29:22 Annandale H S
189 130 Elizabeth Bahret, Jr* 29:27 Georgetown Visitation
190 131 Louisa Hanscom, Sr* 29:27 Mountain View
191 132 Haley Prince, Jr* 29:31 Georgetown Visitation
192 Sophia Neuber, Jr* 29:38 Clarke County
193 Emma Foely, Jr* 29:45 Westfield
194 133 Lauren Zimmerman, Sr* 29:54 McLean
195 Natasha Cross, Jr* 29:54 Elizabeth Seton
196 134 Fortuna Ngai, Jr* 29:58 Broad Run
197 Stephanie Kyeremeh, Jr* 30:40 Annandale H S
198 Molly McCabe, Jr* 31:01 Edmund Burke
199 Salina Estifanos, Jr* 31:02 Elizabeth Seton
200 Madison Pollard, Jr* 31:07 King George
201 Indira Aziz, Jr* 31:13 Sidwell Friends
202 Tani Marcus, Sr* 31:46 Edmund Burke
203 Anna Higgins, Jr* 31:55 Elizabeth Seton
204 135 Danielle Mead, So* 32:01 Chancellor
205 136 Elizabeth Xu, So* 33:02 McLean
206 137 Ifeyinawa Onourah, Jr* 33:23 Tuscarora Huskies
207 Meredith Duffy, Jr* 33:25 Tallwood
208 Loren Stout, Jr* 36:58 Hylton
* indicates females
6 finishers among Women Under 2
10 finishers among Women 2 - 2
109 finishers among Women 3 - 3
83 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
208 female finishers
208 total finishers
Return to home page.