Thomas Jefferson S&T Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.62 SB Amanda Lim 9th Prelims H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.92 Christina Oh 13th Prelims H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:27.53 Emily Moschella 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:29.35 SB Mary Pollin 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:37.56 Charlene Franke 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:20.64 SB Kate Salamido 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:29.26 SB Haley Stumvoll 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:40.39 SB Katrina Junta 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:50.93 Haley Stumvoll 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
11:52.90 Kate Salamido 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
12:00.92 SB Christine Mayuga 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
12:17.64 SB Abigail Shoemaker 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
12:29.94 SB Rachel Laveson 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.68 Claire Dong 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
16.71 Claire Dong 3rd Prelims H2 Complete Results
17.42 SB Stephannie Chen 4th Prelims H1 Complete Results
17.62 Stephannie Chen 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
17.90 SB Carolina Hatanpaa 6th Prelims H3 Complete Results
18.48 Carolina Hatanpaa 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
55.03 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:25.32 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:24.61 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-4 Jessica Nguyen 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-9 Stephannie Chen 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
14-5.25 SB Jennifer Song 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-4.5 SB Christina Oh 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
33-4.25 SB Jennifer Song 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-1 Stephannie Chen 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-9 SB Elizabeth Hu 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
8-3 SB Monique Mezher 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
7-3 Carolina Hatanpaa 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6-9 Yuki Yang 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
6-3 SB Jennifer Steele 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
98-11 Alyssa Bruce 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
80-3 SB Maya Pabilonia 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
31-10.25 SB Alyssa Bruce 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
28-7 SB Maya Pabilonia 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-10.5 SB Shadin Ahmed 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.68 SB Vijay Chinnam 7th Prelims H3 Complete Results
12.35 SB Karthik Maiya 15th Prelims H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.10 Muthu Chidambaram 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
23.23 Raeford Penny 1st Prelims H2 Complete Results
23.31 Muthu Chidambaram 3rd Prelims H3 Complete Results
23.41 Raeford Penny 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.92 Akhil Madhugiri 12th Prelims H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
51.38 Raeford Penny 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
52.19 Raeford Penny 1st Prelims H3 Complete Results
52.80 Jesse Cai 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
52.94 Jesse Cai 4th Prelims H1 Complete Results
53.87 Jonah Casebeer 5th Prelims H2 Complete Results
54.03 Jonah Casebeer 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:05.74 SB Saurav Velleleth 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:09.37 Ashwin Basana 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:16.08 SB Rishab Negi 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:30.64 James Simon 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4:30.69 Zartosht Ahlers 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:32.46 SB Nate Foss 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:47.61 SB Mitch Woodhouse 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:48.26 Matt Wattendorf 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:49.31 Remy Freire 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:54.62 SB Nathan Riopelle 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:56.69 Patrick Wang 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:58.41 Jeffrey Liu 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:01.61 SB Alex Hoganson 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:16.15 Eli Lifland 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:26.81 Andreas Butler 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:12.26 Chris Blagg 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:15.64 James Simon 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:21.63 Nate Foss 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:27.18 William Baxley 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:27.42 Chandan Singh 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:33.54 Zartosht Ahlers 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.32 SB Charlie Guan 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
16.36 Charlie Guan 3rd Prelims H1 Complete Results
16.40 SB Ken Qi 4th Prelims H2 Complete Results
16.47 SB Kevin Luu 5th Prelims H1 Complete Results
16.56 Ken Qi 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
17.00 Kevin Luu 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.39 SB Charlie Guan 4th Prelims H1 Complete Results
43.40 Charlie Guan 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
44.01 SB Ken Qi 5th Prelims H2 Complete Results
44.17 Kevin Luu 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
44.34 Ken Qi 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
44.90 Kevin Luu 3rd Prelims H3 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.74 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:35.13 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:41.06 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-6 Muthu Chidambaram 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-4 Vijay Chinnam 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
19-11.5 SB Vijay Chinnam 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
19-0 Muthu Chidambaram 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-11 Richard Oh 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
41-8 Muthu Chidambaram 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
41-5 Vijay Chinnam 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
36-10.25 David Hu 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-6 SB Arthur He 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
96-9 Joshua Learn 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
81-5 SB Ravi Shankar 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
76-6 Justin Redman 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
33-2.5 Ed Zhou 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-9.25 Joshua Learn 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-1.25 Justin Redman 18th Finals H1 Complete Results