Oatlands Invitational 2019 vs Oatlands Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -563 2636 3199
Overall Average -37.75 22:54.26 23:32.00
1st-10th Place +15.60 16:24.30 16:08.70
1st-25th Place +11.04 16:41.36 16:30.32
1st-50th Place +2.52 16:55.78 16:53.26
1st-100th Place -0.08 17:17.79 17:17.87
Common Athletes -- -- 498
Ran Faster 348 423 75
Ran Season Best 4 16 12
Average Time -1:33.26 21:33.33 23:06.59
Median Time -1:36.00 21:03.00 22:39.00
Middle 80% Times -1:33.79 21:17.45 22:51.24
Top 10% Times -1:13.46 17:11.76 18:25.22
Top 25% Times -1:24.94 17:59.91 19:24.85
Top 50% Times -1:29.79 19:02.37 20:32.16
Bottom 50% Times -1:36.73 24:04.28 25:41.02
Bottom 25% Times -1:43.65 25:59.28 27:42.93
Bottom 10% Times -1:49.44 28:06.94 29:56.38
Average Difference -1:33.26 -- --
Median Difference -26.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:30.95 -- --
Top 10% Difference -56.56 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:15.82 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:06.55 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:15.82 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:50.70 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:14.24 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:32.04 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Kellen Hasle Loudoun Valley -1:43.00 16:06.00 17:49.00
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery High School -17.00 16:11.00 16:28.00
Joe Yung Albemarle -2:28.00 16:17.00 18:45.00
Will Mackenzie Albemarle -2:26.00 16:22.00 18:48.00
Kevin Carlson Loudoun Valley -1:00.00 16:22.00 17:22.00
Colin McCauley Herndon -1:35.00 16:26.00 18:01.00
Tristan Brodie Stone Bridge -1:20.00 16:32.00 17:52.00
Mateo Barreto Loudoun Valley -54.00 16:40.00 17:34.00
Jeremiah Mussmon Loudoun Valley -1:42.00 16:45.00 18:27.00
Dylan Major Falls Church -1:24.00 16:51.00 18:15.00
Zachary Sturm Grafton High School -1:34.00 16:51.00 18:25.00
Harris Naseh Albemarle -18.00 16:54.00 17:12.00
J.D. MacKnight Albemarle -55.00 16:54.00 17:49.00
Ryan Pendergast Heritage (Leesburg) -1:13.00 16:56.00 18:09.00
Aidan Nathan Briar Woods -3:22.00 17:00.00 20:22.00
David Barron Westfield -1:21.00 17:00.00 18:21.00
Ben Madrigal Grafton High School -5:40.00 17:00.00 22:40.00
Daniel Gittelman Freedom (South Riding) -2:20.00 17:01.00 19:21.00
Josh Daggett Riverbend High School -1:04.00 17:01.00 18:05.00
Alex Scott Walter Johnson High School -3:51.00 17:03.00 20:54.00
Samuel Tamblre Albemarle -1:04.00 17:04.00 18:08.00
Alex Kolar James Monroe -2:22.00 17:04.00 19:26.00
Robert Johnson W.T. Woodson -1:08.00 17:04.00 18:12.00
Clark Smith Freedom (South Riding) -1:53.00 17:05.00 18:58.00
Tucker Stanley Thomas Jefferson S&T -1:25.00 17:06.00 18:31.00
Josh Walker Loudoun Valley -1:52.00 17:08.00 19:00.00
Dylan Raney Grafton High School -1:26.00 17:18.00 18:44.00
Theodore Williamson Riverside High School -1:38.00 17:22.00 19:00.00
Ricardo Talbot Stone Bridge -3:28.00 17:23.00 20:51.00
Ethan Stanley Thomas Jefferson S&T -1:14.00 17:23.00 18:37.00
Joseph Yerovi Herndon +43.00 18:08.00 17:25.00
Sean Rombach Loudoun County -8:46.00 17:25.00 26:11.00
Joshua Puhek Chantilly -52.00 17:25.00 18:17.00
Joseph O'Such Riverside High School -2:30.00 17:29.00 19:59.00
Alex Murphy Grafton High School -1:58.00 17:29.00 19:27.00
Nicholas Olano Richard Montgomery High School +34.00 18:05.00 17:31.00
Luke Miller Dominion -1:10.00 17:34.00 18:44.00
Charlie Blundell Independence -2:09.00 17:35.00 19:44.00
Liban Hanfi Herndon +5.00 17:43.00 17:38.00
Tsach Mackey Winston Churchill High School -1:28.00 17:38.00 19:06.00
Kyle Lebahn Westfield -1:14.00 17:39.00 18:53.00
Jonathan West Thomas Jefferson S&T -1:43.00 17:39.00 19:22.00
Christopher Murn Thomas Edison -1:04.00 17:45.00 18:49.00
Stephen Smith Albemarle -2:49.00 17:45.00 20:34.00
Jack Wagner Battlefield +57.00 18:43.00 17:46.00
Johnathan Cobb Rock Ridge High School -2:35.00 17:46.00 20:21.00
Aidan Ridderhof James Monroe -2:31.00 17:47.00 20:18.00
Subodh Julapalli Freedom (South Riding) -1:29.00 17:47.00 19:16.00
Benjamin Lesser Walt Whitman High School +25.00 18:14.00 17:49.00
Miles Snowdon Hayfield Secondary School -1:03.00 17:49.00 18:52.00
Charles Murphy Patrick Henry (Roanoke) -37.00 17:49.00 18:26.00
Lewis Sisler Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -3:35.00 17:50.00 21:25.00
William Hagenlock Rock Ridge High School -4:12.00 17:52.00 22:04.00
Christian Sporre Riverside High School -34.00 17:53.00 18:27.00
Bradley Bunch Herndon -53.00 17:54.00 18:47.00
Griffin Barley Riverside High School -30.00 17:54.00 18:24.00
Jason Sangiuliano Loudoun County -1:30.00 17:58.00 19:28.00
Joshua Bernstein Loudoun County -4:11.00 18:06.00 22:17.00
Taryn Parks Greencastle-Antrim -1:29.00 18:07.00 19:36.00
Jackson Tirrell Battlefield -1:22.00 18:09.00 19:31.00
Danny Miller Greencastle-Antrim -1:57.00 18:10.00 20:07.00
Kevin Aviles Freedom (South Riding) -1:45.00 18:11.00 19:56.00
Nicholas Slovak Bishop O'Connell -2:13.00 18:12.00 20:25.00
Matthew Flynn Briar Woods -2:13.00 18:12.00 20:25.00
Cameron Jennings Jefferson -1:59.00 18:13.00 20:12.00
Andrew Hernandez Thomas Edison -5:02.00 18:14.00 23:16.00
Jerry Achtermann Falls Church -51.00 18:14.00 19:05.00
Akshay Ganta Chantilly -1:16.00 18:15.00 19:31.00
Jacob Wolfson Heritage (Leesburg) -3:45.00 18:17.00 22:02.00
James Johnson Westfield -2:16.00 18:17.00 20:33.00
Lucas Lee Stone Bridge -2:31.00 18:18.00 20:49.00
Ryan French Loudoun Valley -1:41.00 18:18.00 19:59.00
Ian Whitfield Dominion -7.00 18:19.00 18:26.00
Oliver Satola Georgetown Day School -3:14.00 18:19.00 21:33.00
Benjamin Skeen Rock Ridge High School -4:21.00 18:20.00 22:41.00
Gabriel Gallagher Briar Woods -5:27.00 18:21.00 23:48.00
Yeabsera Shire T.C. Williams High School -1:53.00 18:22.00 20:15.00
Nolan Pettit Woodgrove -1:48.00 18:23.00 20:11.00
Eddie Pritchard William Monroe -54.00 18:23.00 19:17.00
Duncan Anthony Herndon -3:47.00 18:24.00 22:11.00
Jenna Goldberg Walter Johnson High School -1:58.00 18:25.00 20:23.00
Julia Ghiselli Annandale -32.00 18:27.00 18:59.00
Robin Khatri Westfield -17.00 18:27.00 18:44.00
Thomas Bonina Riverside High School -1:50.00 18:27.00 20:17.00
Connor Mock Loudoun Valley -1:02.00 18:27.00 19:29.00
Bradley Freedman Patriot High School -2:17.00 18:28.00 20:45.00
Brennan Wood Freedom (South Riding) -1:36.00 18:28.00 20:04.00
Charlotte Turesson Richard Montgomery High School -2:30.00 18:29.00 20:59.00
Garrett Sonnefeld Thomas Edison -1:31.00 18:29.00 20:00.00
Travis Nguyen Freedom (South Riding) -1:32.00 18:31.00 20:03.00
Daniel Gribbin Loudoun County -2:09.00 18:32.00 20:41.00
Griffin Chozick Thomas Edison -4:04.00 18:33.00 22:37.00
Dennis Tian Thomas Jefferson S&T -3:22.00 18:34.00 21:56.00
Edward Sorensen Richard Montgomery High School -1:54.00 18:35.00 20:29.00
Leo Diperna Thomas Jefferson S&T -1:06.00 18:36.00 19:42.00
JC Coello Stone Bridge -1:11.00 18:37.00 19:48.00
Michael Lorenger Thomas Edison -4:29.00 18:38.00 23:07.00
Matthew Wier Hayfield Secondary School -1:06.00 18:40.00 19:46.00
Eric Nelson Woodgrove -56.00 18:40.00 19:36.00
Jake Beyer Freedom (South Riding) -1:13.00 18:40.00 19:53.00
Ricky Fetterolf Loudoun Valley -1:02.00 18:41.00 19:43.00
Michael Arner Colonial Forge -1:46.00 18:44.00 20:30.00
Joseph Schwab Patriot High School -23.00 18:44.00 19:07.00
Joel Viola Rock Ridge High School -1:11.00 18:45.00 19:56.00
Joseph Morris Battlefield -1:13.00 18:46.00 19:59.00
Daniel Nusraty Winston Churchill High School -1:42.00 18:47.00 20:29.00
Jordan Smith North Stafford -1:01.00 18:48.00 19:49.00
Luke Jimenez Southern (AA) High School -1:46.00 18:48.00 20:34.00
Joshua Webb North Stafford -1:52.00 18:48.00 20:40.00
Aaron Wong Winston Churchill High School -1:55.00 18:50.00 20:45.00
Gabe Templeton Stone Bridge -2:53.00 18:51.00 21:44.00
Andrew Weatherly Freedom (South Riding) -1:19.00 18:53.00 20:12.00
Justin English Greencastle-Antrim +57.00 19:51.00 18:54.00
John Warrington Westfield -3:35.00 18:54.00 22:29.00
Eyasu Belaye T.C. Williams High School -25.00 18:54.00 19:19.00
Nicholas Danilowicz Heritage (Leesburg) -4:40.00 18:56.00 23:36.00
Jackson Burns Herndon -1:34.00 18:57.00 20:31.00
Austin Applegate Riverbend High School -32.00 18:58.00 19:30.00
Daniel Brancati Washington-Liberty High School -1:54.00 18:58.00 20:52.00
David Lacalle Westfield -1:39.00 19:00.00 20:39.00
Owen Sample T.C. Williams High School -3:55.00 19:01.00 22:56.00
Jacob Bush Calvert High School -2:31.00 19:02.00 21:33.00
Nathan Starkey Jefferson -14.00 19:02.00 19:16.00
Ryan Bobek Westfield -4:22.00 19:03.00 23:25.00
Faisal Alseikhan John Champe High School -1:06.00 19:04.00 20:10.00
Corbin Buchwald Georgetown Day School -4:25.00 19:04.00 23:29.00
Alexander Weisberg Patriot High School -2:11.00 19:05.00 21:16.00
Julian Rocha Riverside High School -1:10.00 19:06.00 20:16.00
Maxwell Miracle Falls Church -3:06.00 19:08.00 22:14.00
Kyle Foster Dominion -47.00 19:09.00 19:56.00
Sam Brunner Chantilly -1.00 19:11.00 19:12.00
Benjamin Strauch Winston Churchill High School -41.00 19:14.00 19:55.00
Andrew Abbott Loudoun County -3:35.00 19:19.00 22:54.00
Kalen Tussey Stone Bridge -1:25.00 19:19.00 20:44.00
Sresth Viswanathan Richard Montgomery High School +1:01.00 20:21.00 19:20.00
Peter Schemel Greencastle-Antrim -52.00 19:20.00 20:12.00
Mitchell Cheng Stone Bridge -1:30.00 19:21.00 20:51.00
Jud Cummings The Potomac School -3:02.00 19:22.00 22:24.00
Brenden Keane Westfield -2:08.00 19:22.00 21:30.00
Cole Kinsler Jefferson -1:36.00 19:23.00 20:59.00
Joshua Carter Walt Whitman High School -1:47.00 19:26.00 21:13.00
John Monseur Park View (Sterling) -1:39.00 19:29.00 21:08.00
Ethan Kwun Richard Montgomery High School -1:07.00 19:29.00 20:36.00
Ben McLenaghan Edmund Burke School -1:25.00 19:30.00 20:55.00
Sam Little Stone Bridge -3:49.00 19:30.00 23:19.00
Ryan Butcher Riverbend High School -49.00 19:31.00 20:20.00
Albert Umana Rock Ridge High School -3:04.00 19:32.00 22:36.00
Victor Choque Guzman Wakefield High School -43.00 19:33.00 20:16.00
Garrett Gularson Poolesville High School +1:57.00 21:31.00 19:34.00
Aidan Howell Hayfield Secondary School -2:00.00 19:34.00 21:34.00
Ishaan Shah Riverside High School -4:15.00 19:34.00 23:49.00
Cameron Hadley Chantilly -1:07.00 19:36.00 20:43.00
Ben Hawkins Stone Bridge -4:42.00 19:37.00 24:19.00
Benjamin Comeau Freedom (South Riding) -12.00 19:37.00 19:49.00
Brantley Hart Stone Bridge -3:01.00 19:37.00 22:38.00
Oliver Baumann Briar Woods -2:36.00 19:38.00 22:14.00
Farhad Naseh Albemarle -2:08.00 19:38.00 21:46.00
Spencer T Schmid George C. Marshall -7:07.00 19:39.00 26:46.00
Julius Bakke Washington-Liberty High School -1:56.00 19:39.00 21:35.00
Charles Schaar Herndon +16.00 19:56.00 19:40.00
Patrick Kiernan Paul VI Catholic -5:46.00 19:41.00 25:27.00
Alex Balcom Patriot High School +8.00 19:51.00 19:43.00
Connor Schichtel Hayfield Secondary School -1:12.00 19:43.00 20:55.00
Zachary McDonough Freedom (South Riding) -1.00 19:44.00 19:45.00
Christian Giannos Loudoun County -3:38.00 19:45.00 23:23.00
Samuel Bollman Riverside High School +1:47.00 21:33.00 19:46.00
Jenny Schilling Heritage (Leesburg) -1:04.00 19:46.00 20:50.00
Katie Hirsche Edmund Burke School -6:08.00 19:46.00 25:54.00
Luke Konson Dominion Christian School -1:11.00 19:46.00 20:57.00
Logan Brown William Monroe -46.00 19:46.00 20:32.00
Tyler Saville Heritage (Leesburg) -1:27.00 19:47.00 21:14.00
Ethan Schroeher Wakefield High School -21.00 19:49.00 20:10.00
Aidan Powers Tuscarora High School (VA) -5:09.00 19:49.00 24:58.00
Shane McConaghie Westfield -57.00 19:50.00 20:47.00
Adam Omar Riverside High School -2:42.00 19:50.00 22:32.00
Oliver Adkins Winston Churchill High School -1:24.00 19:50.00 21:14.00
Josh Frye Heritage (Leesburg) -2:20.00 19:53.00 22:13.00
Arianna DeBoer Albemarle -1:07.00 19:54.00 21:01.00
Timothy Naff Washington-Liberty High School -2:26.00 19:55.00 22:21.00
Thomas Brickhouse Herndon -2:50.00 19:56.00 22:46.00
Pavan Sastry Winston Churchill High School +8.00 20:05.00 19:57.00
Reed Hamilton Thomas Jefferson S&T -1:55.00 19:57.00 21:52.00
Beck O'Brien Walt Whitman High School +1.00 19:59.00 19:58.00
Ethan Bienick Riverside High School -1:38.00 19:58.00 21:36.00
Evan Sarchio Bishop O'Connell -1:11.00 19:59.00 21:10.00
Ashaz Ahmed John Champe High School -3:18.00 20:03.00 23:21.00
Liam Owens Herndon -1:06.00 20:04.00 21:10.00
Andrew Craig Jefferson -6:25.00 20:05.00 26:30.00
Adam McCloskey Calvert High School -1:20.00 20:05.00 21:25.00
Jonathan Meeks Westfield -1:04.00 20:05.00 21:09.00
Sophie E Tedesco George C. Marshall -3.00 20:06.00 20:09.00
Samuel Dumont James Monroe -1:23.00 20:07.00 21:30.00
Quinn Redick Riverside High School -3:42.00 20:07.00 23:49.00
Sara Jarman Urbana High School -2:12.00 20:09.00 22:21.00
Josh Brown Heritage (Leesburg) -35.00 20:09.00 20:44.00
Paul Lucas James Monroe -1:11.00 20:10.00 21:21.00
Ryan Klug Wakefield High School -20.00 20:11.00 20:31.00
Daniel Martino Riverbend High School -32.00 20:12.00 20:44.00
Connor Hicks Colonial Forge -2:10.00 20:13.00 22:23.00
Matthew Siff Georgetown Day School -2:15.00 20:13.00 22:28.00
Ryan Demangos Dominion -36.00 20:13.00 20:49.00
Evan Wassmann Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -30.00 20:14.00 20:44.00
John "Jack" Kumashiro Wakefield High School -46.00 20:15.00 21:01.00
Evan Logan Riverside High School -1:49.00 20:15.00 22:04.00
Joseph Elgin Herndon -3:54.00 20:16.00 24:10.00
Ryan Blackerby Herndon -4:06.00 20:17.00 24:23.00
Jakob Bollman Riverside High School -2:00.00 20:18.00 22:18.00
Trevor White Battlefield -49.00 20:19.00 21:08.00
Jaden Singh Thomas Jefferson S&T -2:31.00 20:19.00 22:50.00
Momiji Barlow Chantilly -48.00 20:20.00 21:08.00
Angel Callisaya Flores Thomas Edison -2:12.00 20:20.00 22:32.00
Ryan Sweet James Monroe -1:08.00 20:22.00 21:30.00
Brandon McVade James Monroe -54.00 20:23.00 21:17.00
Aleksander Ryan Falls Church -25.00 20:23.00 20:48.00
Elizabeth Wu Chantilly -2:45.00 20:24.00 23:09.00
Sydney Szabos Thomas Jefferson S&T -51.00 20:24.00 21:15.00
Colin Troilo Heritage (Leesburg) -4:54.00 20:24.00 25:18.00
Blue Shapiro St. John's Catholic Prep +16.00 20:41.00 20:25.00
Tess Brinkmann Bishop O'Connell -35.00 20:26.00 21:01.00
Emmersen Weinberg Walt Whitman High School -1:26.00 20:26.00 21:52.00
Dylan Soles Riverbend High School -3.00 20:27.00 20:30.00
Ty Nishiyama John Champe High School -2:07.00 20:27.00 22:34.00
Alicia Lauwers Walt Whitman High School -23.00 20:28.00 20:51.00
Nicolas Mestre Washington-Liberty High School -6.00 20:29.00 20:35.00
Sachin Kammula Walter Johnson High School -1:45.00 20:29.00 22:14.00
Kaelen Diaz Kettle Run +1:08.00 21:39.00 20:31.00
Jeremy Ashe Winston Churchill High School -1:15.00 20:31.00 21:46.00
Wesley Dorst Tuscarora High School (VA) -2:06.00 20:33.00 22:39.00
Zach Salter Patriot High School -51.00 20:36.00 21:27.00
Robert Frye Wakefield High School -1:45.00 20:38.00 22:23.00
Jack McGarrity Stone Bridge +59.00 21:39.00 20:40.00
Katie West Tuscarora High School (VA) -1:53.00 20:40.00 22:33.00
Jack Davis Loudoun County -1:48.00 20:43.00 22:31.00
Alice Roberts Loudoun Valley -2.00 20:44.00 20:46.00
David Dimitri Briar Woods -4:37.00 20:44.00 25:21.00
Hunter Vaught Riverside High School -1:47.00 20:45.00 22:32.00
Varun Chilukuri Thomas Jefferson S&T -30.00 20:46.00 21:16.00
Isaac Lim Richard Montgomery High School + 20:47.00 20:47.00
Jack Mutzig Herndon -1:28.00 20:47.00 22:15.00
Gavin Anzaldi Washington-Liberty High School -1:23.00 20:47.00 22:10.00
Aidan Shaw T.C. Williams High School -7:23.00 20:49.00 28:12.00
Thaddeus Henry Battlefield -25.00 20:50.00 21:15.00
Dana Miller Calvert High School -3:21.00 20:51.00 24:12.00
Kaitlin O'Neill Dominion +25.00 21:17.00 20:52.00
Will Olsen Georgetown Day School -4:27.00 20:52.00 25:19.00
Leah Snyder Loudoun Valley -19.00 20:53.00 21:12.00
Nathaniel Jones Riverside High School -23.00 20:53.00 21:16.00
Anna Harpel Washington-Liberty High School -1:50.00 20:54.00 22:44.00
Logan Spencer William Monroe -2:29.00 20:54.00 23:23.00
Grant Williams Albemarle -16.00 20:55.00 21:11.00
Elizabeth Sklaire Walt Whitman High School -25.00 20:57.00 21:22.00
Sean Earley Dominion -3:25.00 20:58.00 24:23.00
Connor Nelson Southern (AA) High School +49.00 21:48.00 20:59.00
Conner Osborne Tuscarora High School (VA) -7:24.00 20:59.00 28:23.00
Abigail Nasse Thomas Edison -5:09.00 21:02.00 26:11.00
Abby Keane Loudoun Valley -1:15.00 21:03.00 22:18.00
Denaly Min Thomas Jefferson S&T -1:36.00 21:03.00 22:39.00
Emmalee Ayala Rock Ridge High School -1:44.00 21:04.00 22:48.00
Madelyne Zarzyski Albemarle -23.00 21:04.00 21:27.00
Zach Fegley Southern (AA) High School -2:19.00 21:05.00 23:24.00
Farah McDaniel Battlefield -3:02.00 21:06.00 24:08.00
Paige Fowler W.T. Woodson -1:41.00 21:07.00 22:48.00
Wesley Rockefeller Dominion Christian School -1:01.00 21:07.00 22:08.00
Chloe Ramirez Riverside High School +29.00 21:37.00 21:08.00
Beth Shifflett Albemarle +1:14.00 22:22.00 21:08.00
Rachel Weghorst Rappahannock County -40.00 21:08.00 21:48.00
David Jorgensen Kettle Run -1:00.00 21:11.00 22:11.00
Emma Lenz Chantilly -2:22.00 21:12.00 23:34.00
Simon Pinkman Tuscarora High School (VA) -38.00 21:13.00 21:51.00
Courtney Partner Stone Bridge -7:23.00 21:16.00 28:39.00
Amory Griffin Georgetown Day School -2:28.00 21:16.00 23:44.00
Cody Wakenight Hayfield Secondary School -14.00 21:16.00 21:30.00
Trevor Rorrer Heritage (Leesburg) -1:29.00 21:16.00 22:45.00
Natalie Borsuk Briar Woods -1:46.00 21:18.00 23:04.00
Carrie Stinchcomb James Monroe +45.00 22:04.00 21:19.00
David Gross Winston Churchill High School -1:07.00 21:19.00 22:26.00
Jada Dudley Kettle Run -58.00 21:20.00 22:18.00
Omar Aly Potomac Senior High School -1:58.00 21:22.00 23:20.00
Andrew Daly Herndon -2:00.00 21:22.00 23:22.00
Adam Sarnovsky George C. Marshall -2:22.00 21:22.00 23:44.00
Jacob Rothberg Walter Johnson High School -9.00 21:25.00 21:34.00
Jacob Frederickson Herndon -4:51.00 21:26.00 26:17.00
Kelly Byars Stone Bridge +42.00 22:10.00 21:28.00
Madeline Kronebusch Albemarle -10.00 21:28.00 21:38.00
Rachel Mulvaney Washington-Liberty High School -3:21.00 21:28.00 24:49.00
Noah Lucas James Monroe -2:18.00 21:28.00 23:46.00
Paige Loomis W.T. Woodson -1:24.00 21:29.00 22:53.00
Matthew Tan Paul VI Catholic -1:43.00 21:29.00 23:12.00
Justin Kelly Paul VI Catholic -3:27.00 21:30.00 24:57.00
Taylor Semon Rock Ridge High School -53.00 21:31.00 22:24.00
Nathan Smoot Kettle Run -1:46.00 21:31.00 23:17.00
Sasha Porter Hayfield Secondary School -4:00.00 21:32.00 25:32.00
Steven Mangold Riverside High School -1:48.00 21:32.00 23:20.00
Jordan Campbell Loudoun Valley -1:02.00 21:34.00 22:36.00
Christopher Shields Briar Woods -37.00 21:34.00 22:11.00
Elizabeth Epstein George C. Marshall -1:54.00 21:35.00 23:29.00
Suzie DiLorenzo Loudoun County -1:42.00 21:35.00 23:17.00
Caroline Poole Chantilly -1:12.00 21:39.00 22:51.00
Michelle Campano Richard Montgomery High School +1:40.00 23:20.00 21:40.00
Ally Obenberger Washington-Liberty High School -2:10.00 21:40.00 23:50.00
Lauren Gagermeier Falls Church -1:18.00 21:41.00 22:59.00
Jesse Silkowitz W.T. Woodson -1:03.00 21:45.00 22:48.00
Emily Mutchler Calvert High School -38.00 21:46.00 22:24.00
Kerstin Fagerstrom Trinity School at Meadow View -2:28.00 21:46.00 24:14.00
Emma Hunt Tuscarora High School (VA) -16.00 21:49.00 22:05.00
Ellie Thurneysen Paul VI Catholic -25.00 21:50.00 22:15.00
Hailey Smith North Stafford -2:06.00 21:51.00 23:57.00
Francis Paquette Paul VI Catholic -24.00 21:51.00 22:15.00
Paine Gronemeyer Wakefield High School -1:33.00 21:51.00 23:24.00
Moriah Wauer Woodgrove -3:26.00 21:55.00 25:21.00
Ryan Ernest Bishop O'Connell -34.00 21:57.00 22:31.00
Nina Costanza Heritage (Leesburg) -1:15.00 21:58.00 23:13.00
Emma Strickland Catoctin High School -54.00 21:58.00 22:52.00
Madeline Bergeron Herndon -3:09.00 22:02.00 25:11.00
Rachel Doyle Stone Bridge -2:42.00 22:03.00 24:45.00
Naomi Utgaard Park View (Sterling) -1:59.00 22:03.00 24:02.00
Dustin Shriner Patriot High School +21.00 22:25.00 22:04.00
Peter Hawes Briar Woods -9.00 22:05.00 22:14.00
Avigail Brubaker Woodgrove -3:05.00 22:09.00 25:14.00
Jack Day Bishop O'Connell -1:32.00 22:11.00 23:43.00
Kelly Young William Monroe -57.00 22:16.00 23:13.00
Emma Berry Riverside High School +1:36.00 23:53.00 22:17.00
Ryan Hale Dominion -3:37.00 22:17.00 25:54.00
Lyndsay Rowlands Hayfield Secondary School +2.00 22:21.00 22:19.00
Sam Rahbin Walt Whitman High School -3:40.00 22:19.00 25:59.00
Sarah Leach Albemarle -26.00 22:20.00 22:46.00
Julian Agolini The Potomac School -1:10.00 22:22.00 23:32.00
Thomas Robbins Rock Ridge High School -45.00 22:23.00 23:08.00
Sebastian Harvey The Potomac School -50.00 22:24.00 23:14.00
Sophia Morales Walter Johnson High School -4:51.00 22:25.00 27:16.00
Haley Rowlands Hayfield Secondary School -1:10.00 22:26.00 23:36.00
Rachel Wilson Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -38.00 22:27.00 23:05.00
Charlie Brooks Georgetown Day School -1:00.00 22:27.00 23:27.00
Anthony Rodriguez Herndon +23.00 22:51.00 22:28.00
Caroline Bignell Colonial Forge -58.00 22:31.00 23:29.00
Alexander West Tuscarora High School (VA) -1:41.00 22:31.00 24:12.00
Perrin Myers Winston Churchill High School +4:18.00 26:50.00 22:32.00
Acacia McCabe Hayfield Secondary School -1:26.00 22:32.00 23:58.00
Cassidy Guyton Albemarle -2:29.00 22:34.00 25:03.00
Sarah Johnson Riverside High School -33.00 22:34.00 23:07.00
Claire J Lee George C. Marshall -2:37.00 22:35.00 25:12.00
Lauren Brennan Calvert High School +37.00 23:13.00 22:36.00
Ann Marie Cargill Briar Woods -39.00 22:36.00 23:15.00
Sophia Cevenini Tuscarora High School (VA) -2:51.00 22:38.00 25:29.00
Andy Purvis Southern (AA) High School +30.00 23:10.00 22:40.00
Megan Gibson Tuscarora High School (VA) -38.00 22:40.00 23:18.00
Erika Lindahl Westfield -1:24.00 22:42.00 24:06.00
Abby Murphy Albemarle -1:47.00 22:45.00 24:32.00
Madison Thorpe Battlefield +34.00 23:20.00 22:46.00
Sandra Smith Briar Woods -50.00 22:48.00 23:38.00
Sophia Wu Walter Johnson High School +3:38.00 26:27.00 22:49.00
Aidan Sexton Briar Woods +1:58.00 24:47.00 22:49.00
William Bailey The Potomac School +2:08.00 24:59.00 22:51.00
Mary Ellen Andreson William Monroe -19.00 22:51.00 23:10.00
Colin Notley Walt Whitman High School +2.00 22:57.00 22:55.00
Emily Garman Woodgrove -1:00.00 22:55.00 23:55.00
Tayloe Frederick The Potomac School +42.00 23:39.00 22:57.00
Payton O'Brien Dominion -1:03.00 22:57.00 24:00.00
Wilson Elder Patrick Henry (Roanoke) -1:36.00 22:57.00 24:33.00
Olivia Nelson Thomas Edison +1:08.00 24:08.00 23:00.00
Blake Arrendell The Potomac School -1:38.00 23:00.00 24:38.00
Sydney Rutledge Briar Woods -1:28.00 23:02.00 24:30.00
Sydney Bravo Dominion -2:15.00 23:03.00 25:18.00
Kate Sullivan Patriot High School -2:07.00 23:05.00 25:12.00
Sarah Earle William Monroe -2:26.00 23:06.00 25:32.00
Sophia Modell Walt Whitman High School -3:16.00 23:07.00 26:23.00
Julia Maged Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -24.00 23:08.00 23:32.00
Olivia Jarvie Riverside High School -3.00 23:08.00 23:11.00
Emma Mitchell Briar Woods -6.00 23:08.00 23:14.00
Lillian Peskova Albemarle +26.00 23:39.00 23:13.00
Elizabeth Erickson Briar Woods -38.00 23:13.00 23:51.00
Elizabeth Carrigan Tuscarora High School (VA) -1:13.00 23:14.00 24:27.00
Melissa Martin Hayfield Secondary School -1:39.00 23:17.00 24:56.00
Max Hawley Jefferson -2:00.00 23:17.00 25:17.00
Jacob Voorhees Southern (AA) High School -4:49.00 23:19.00 28:08.00
Erin Klein Thomas Edison -1:35.00 23:20.00 24:55.00
Emilie T DonTigny George C. Marshall -5:05.00 23:20.00 28:25.00
Liam B Watts George C. Marshall -53.00 23:21.00 24:14.00
Kyleah Adesioye Park View (Sterling) -50.00 23:22.00 24:12.00
Frank Andes Patrick Henry (Roanoke) -8.00 23:24.00 23:32.00
Arya Tadepalli Loudoun Valley -42.00 23:26.00 24:08.00
Jessica Bowen Winston Churchill High School -1:49.00 23:27.00 25:16.00
Charles Downs Patrick Henry (Roanoke) -7:44.00 23:27.00 31:11.00
Alex Moon Georgetown Day School -2:29.00 23:28.00 25:57.00
Nadia Lanz Walt Whitman High School -7.00 23:29.00 23:36.00
Hailey Nash Heritage (Leesburg) -4:38.00 23:32.00 28:10.00
Robert Gillman Paul VI Catholic -4:38.00 23:33.00 28:11.00
Ana Heller James Monroe -44.00 23:34.00 24:18.00
Kaitlyn Reilly Urbana High School +58.00 24:34.00 23:36.00
Ruqaia F Salem George C. Marshall -3:22.00 23:37.00 26:59.00
Gaby Murray Westfield +54.00 24:32.00 23:38.00
Lauren Kuo Winston Churchill High School -51.00 23:42.00 24:33.00
Cody Querubin Herndon -9.00 23:42.00 23:51.00
Emma Aldrian Tuscarora High School (VA) -4:35.00 23:43.00 28:18.00
Sydney L McCarthy George C. Marshall +2:15.00 25:59.00 23:44.00
Sophia Fang Winston Churchill High School +1:09.00 24:56.00 23:47.00
AnnMarie Hall Independence -4:56.00 23:48.00 28:44.00
Kayla Moghaddam Dominion +1:06.00 24:56.00 23:50.00
Mina Saljuki Dominion -1:17.00 23:50.00 25:07.00
Ellen Hong Stone Bridge -2:59.00 23:51.00 26:50.00
Aidan Smith Park View (Sterling) -19.00 23:51.00 24:10.00
Rio Baran Urbana High School -7:27.00 23:52.00 31:19.00
Hannah Lu Oakcrest School -1:43.00 23:53.00 25:36.00
Jeffrey Zapata Park View (Sterling) -26.00 23:54.00 24:20.00
Zoe Cachion Washington-Liberty High School -33.00 23:58.00 24:31.00
Sade Smith Battlefield +53.00 24:53.00 24:00.00
Anna Jockin Riverbend High School +36.00 24:37.00 24:01.00
Deeksha Sesha Richard Montgomery High School +28.00 24:29.00 24:01.00
Evelyn Hansen Patriot High School +4:28.00 28:36.00 24:08.00
Rachel Grant Kettle Run -5:43.00 24:10.00 29:53.00
Lena G Smith George C. Marshall -1:06.00 24:11.00 25:17.00
Anna Goodson Bishop O'Connell -1:04.00 24:11.00 25:15.00
Taylor Blanchette Jefferson +1:26.00 25:41.00 24:15.00
Vivian Gibbons W.T. Woodson +15.00 24:30.00 24:15.00
Summer Duba Westfield -1:28.00 24:15.00 25:43.00
Katherine Antonucci North Stafford -4:53.00 24:17.00 29:10.00
Grace Clukey Bishop O'Connell -3:41.00 24:18.00 27:59.00
Keegan Sutton William Monroe -2:02.00 24:25.00 26:27.00
Emma Gifford Briar Woods +18.00 24:44.00 24:26.00
Adrianna Dick Greencastle-Antrim +30.00 24:57.00 24:27.00
ALexa Rehmat Riverside High School -2:32.00 24:29.00 27:01.00
Corinna Keum T.C. Williams High School -2:12.00 24:29.00 26:41.00
Rafael DeLaVille The Potomac School -3:36.00 24:30.00 28:06.00
Nathaniel Rosenberg Georgetown Day School -38.00 24:31.00 25:09.00
Sophia Perez Washington-Liberty High School +5:26.00 29:58.00 24:32.00
Phinehas Betremussie Christ Chapel Academy -1:17.00 24:40.00 25:57.00
Emma Myers Oakcrest School +39.00 25:20.00 24:41.00
Chrestine Ageeb Park View (Sterling) -6:57.00 24:44.00 31:41.00
Solange Johnson Riverside High School -2:29.00 24:45.00 27:14.00
Sarah Sanfield Westfield +30.00 25:17.00 24:47.00
Sarah Christy Riverbend High School -2:46.00 24:47.00 27:33.00
Anna Klevenhagen Tuscarora High School (VA) -1:22.00 24:48.00 26:10.00
Elizabeth Ricker Woodgrove -4:14.00 24:49.00 29:03.00
Evie Stallard-Wilder Walt Whitman High School -1:39.00 24:51.00 26:30.00
Emily Marlatt Urbana High School -4:18.00 24:51.00 29:09.00
Ana-Sophia Mostashari Georgetown Day School +1:12.00 26:05.00 24:53.00
Lauren Shea-Engratt Tuscarora High School (VA) +3.00 25:00.00 24:57.00
Samantha Le Heritage (Leesburg) -4:00.00 25:01.00 29:01.00
Anna Ratnavale Winston Churchill High School +1:34.00 26:36.00 25:02.00
Sarahi Marquez Calvert High School -9:28.00 25:02.00 34:30.00
Kate Fard Albemarle -1:11.00 25:02.00 26:13.00
Emily Hickey Guan Winston Churchill High School +8.00 25:12.00 25:04.00
Glory Gurrola Hayfield Secondary School -3:07.00 25:04.00 28:11.00
Victoria Forsyth Woodgrove -1:16.00 25:10.00 26:26.00
Marie Sui Kettle Run -3:00.00 25:11.00 28:11.00
Lydia Lehr Winston Churchill High School -2:29.00 25:18.00 27:47.00
Dafne Estrella Southern (AA) High School -5:34.00 25:32.00 31:06.00
Tori Shea Heritage (Leesburg) -3:52.00 25:32.00 29:24.00
Emelia Isola Walter Johnson High School -3:08.00 25:38.00 28:46.00
Caroline Cunningham Washington-Liberty High School +2:34.00 28:14.00 25:40.00
Megan Wenig The Potomac School -2:42.00 25:41.00 28:23.00
Nick Burgos Paul VI Catholic +14.00 25:58.00 25:44.00
Heather McKee Southern (AA) High School -6:08.00 25:47.00 31:55.00
Sam Coast T.C. Williams High School -19.00 25:51.00 26:10.00
Kaylin Brown Hayfield Secondary School +35.00 26:28.00 25:53.00
Aimee Sutton Colgan High School +6:27.00 32:20.00 25:53.00
Jenna Velasquez William Monroe -1:22.00 26:02.00 27:24.00
Anna Gazewood Albemarle -1:26.00 26:03.00 27:29.00
Emma Chapman James Monroe -1:23.00 26:13.00 27:36.00
Madeline Weber James Monroe -8.00 26:13.00 26:21.00
Kat Plaza The Potomac School -2:32.00 26:18.00 28:50.00
Marissa Inra Dominion -2:13.00 26:21.00 28:34.00
Sewa Eagle Hawk Walter Johnson High School -5:45.00 26:24.00 32:09.00
Colleen O'Brien Patriot High School +3:22.00 29:47.00 26:25.00
Abby Ross Edmund Burke School +32.00 26:59.00 26:27.00
Anna Van Der Linden Patrick Henry (Roanoke) -35.00 26:30.00 27:05.00
Amanda Lee Falls Church -5.00 26:33.00 26:38.00
Camilla Salwen Georgetown Day School -2:20.00 26:40.00 29:00.00
Gahana Dahiya Rock Ridge High School -2:11.00 26:40.00 28:51.00
Gabby Laura Alarcon Fernandez Annandale +1:11.00 27:54.00 26:43.00
Catherine H Tadlock George C. Marshall -1:04.00 26:46.00 27:50.00
Shane Cloak Calvert High School -23.00 26:48.00 27:11.00
Rachel Kahn Briar Woods -2:55.00 26:56.00 29:51.00
Natasha Zimmerman Georgetown Day School -3:23.00 27:03.00 30:26.00
Brynn Arnold Patrick Henry (Roanoke) +2:15.00 29:23.00 27:08.00
Sarah Harer Hayfield Secondary School -2:50.00 27:08.00 29:58.00
Bella Rubijono Westfield -2:10.00 27:08.00 29:18.00
Nora Begley Paul VI Catholic -55.00 27:09.00 28:04.00
Paige Jefferson Westfield -2:09.00 27:16.00 29:25.00
Lydia Stoner Dominion Christian School +42.00 28:05.00 27:23.00
Merry Zebro Rock Ridge High School -35.00 27:25.00 28:00.00
Caroline Layne Loudoun County +1:06.00 28:32.00 27:26.00
Georgia Katsapis Bishop O'Connell -2:41.00 27:27.00 30:08.00
Erin Margaret Regan The Potomac School -27.00 27:40.00 28:07.00
Madelyn Herer Colgan High School +1:22.00 29:13.00 27:51.00
Jeanie Laybourn Washington-Liberty High School +1:18.00 29:12.00 27:54.00
Arisha Rehman Hayfield Secondary School -3:37.00 27:59.00 31:36.00
Emily Hall Riverbend High School +5:53.00 33:59.00 28:06.00
Grace Rish St. John's Catholic Prep -1:32.00 28:11.00 29:43.00
Maia McClain Jefferson +1:03.00 29:16.00 28:13.00
Yasmin Mohran George C. Marshall -8:08.00 28:15.00 36:23.00
Rachel McCool Riverside High School -36.00 28:53.00 29:29.00
Emma Smith Paul VI Catholic +1:53.00 30:54.00 29:01.00
Lindsay Dressel Woodgrove -1.00 29:10.00 29:11.00
Virginia Laperriere Trinity School at Meadow View -3:49.00 29:54.00 33:43.00
Helene O'Brien Westfield -4:05.00 30:04.00 34:09.00
Taylor Lewis Jefferson +1:03.00 31:51.00 30:48.00
Lauren Love North Stafford -3:50.00 34:01.00 37:51.00