22nd Annual SJHS XC Invitational 2019

New Market, VA

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run 304 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Summitt, Hunter Central (Woodstock)
Ryan, Marlowe Luray
Austin, Avey C.D. Hylton
Rogers, Daniel Turner Ashby
Godeanu, Cristian Seton School
Hernandez, Martin Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Wood, Wesley Madison County
Shumate, Rafe Wilson Memorial
Rojas, Juan Central (Woodstock)
Comisford, Cody Staunton High School
Fernandez, Austin Fauquier
Dagalidis, Timmy Strasburg
McWhorter, Luke Wilson Memorial
Nelson, Luke Broadway
Teo-Abrego, Edgar Madison County
Santos, Carlos Clarke County
Barton, Brett Osbourn Park
Naylor, Chris Sherando
Smith, A Fishburne Military School
Stallard, Gavin Luray
McIllece, Daniel Osbourn Park
Reynolds, Wolfgang C.D. Hylton
Tolentino, Dominick Seton School
Brumbaugh, Adam Wilson Memorial
Craun, Isaiah Central (Woodstock)
Tersoglio, Justin Fauquier
Shah, Adarsh Wilson Memorial
Rao, Marshall Broadway
Johnson, Joey Madison County
Mansfield, Trace Clarke County
Khan, Zuhayr Osbourn Park
Ali, R Fishburne Military School
Akhrorkhodjaev, A'Zamkhon Osbourn Park
Harris, James Sherando
Weaver, Aidan Eastern Mennonite School
Atkins, Cole Luray
Kunz, Jared Osbourn Park
Baer, Eric C.D. Hylton
Purdham, Caleb Page County
Cadle, Anthony Strasburg
Armstrong, Taylor Wilson Memorial
Marcell, Adam C.D. Hylton
Funkhouser, Nick Central (Woodstock)
Ibarra, Jonathan Fauquier
Meredith, Cade Broadway
Araujo, Evan Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Beeler, Luke Madison County
Cilensek, Blaise Clarke County
Vanderbrink, Gabe Osbourn Park
Alexander, N Fishburne Military School
Tejeda, Abram C.D. Hylton
Boxer, Anthony Osbourn Park
Sheetz, Eric Sherando
Diener, Phil Eastern Mennonite School
Hollabaugh, Jeffrey Luray
Ferrantino, Thomas Osbourn Park
Woolf, Wyatt C.D. Hylton
Berry, David Sherando
Davis, Malachi Page County
Zimbro, Tyler Strasburg
Correa, Angelo Wilson Memorial
Stepp, Riley East Rockingham High School
Tinnell, Ryley Broadway
Hamm, Darrell Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Foreman, Tristan Madison County
Chin, Tyler Clarke County
Liner, Z Fishburne Military School
Nieves, Antonio Central (Woodstock)
St. Clair, Kyle Fauquier
Arnold, Joey Seton School
Lucas, Christian Page County
Miller, Jack Strasburg
Wilson, Chase Wilson Memorial
Austin III, George East Rockingham High School
Wright, Joseph C.D. Hylton
Gangar, Suraj Osbourn Park
Dante, Justin Sherando
Kehrer, Ryan Riverheads
Meixner , Chris Eastern Mennonite School
Piccone, Peter Osbourn Park
Contreras, Jaime C.D. Hylton
Waits, Luke Sherando
Kramer, Samuel Seton School
Kline, Ryan Broadway
Clark, Sam Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Knighton, A.J. Madison County
Lucier, Jack Clarke County
Boatright, Zach Central (Woodstock)
Paccassi, Peter Fauquier
Poulson, Ben Staunton High School
Sullivan, Kylar Page County
Mrizek, Holden Strasburg
Cash, William Wilson Memorial
Snyder, Collin East Rockingham High School
Weese, Conner Broadway
Cox, Reid Clarke County
Madorma, Anthony Osbourn Park
Merrill, Nathaniel Sherando
Kelly, Clay Riverheads
Emswiler, Levi Eastern Mennonite School
Dodd, Isaac Central (Woodstock)
Janney, Conner Luray
Anderson, Gavin Turner Ashby
Hugo, Matt Seton School
Kerr, Joseph Broadway
Espinal, Orly Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Hidalgo, Jose Madison County
Waldner, Ian Clarke County
Gordon, Ben Wilson Memorial
Cardoso, Johnathan Central (Woodstock)
Einselen, Ivan Staunton High School
Benson, Zack Page County
Baker, Dylan Strasburg
Arehart, Cole Wilson Memorial
Baker, Wyatt East Rockingham High School
Showalter, Levi Broadway
Messinger, Colby Madison County
Ventura, David Clarke County
Vongsouvane, Aaron Osbourn Park
Schultz, Graham Sherando
Kwiecinski, Kaelin Riverheads
Rose, G Fishburne Military School
Montes, Brandon Central (Woodstock)
Atkins, Logan Luray
Goldberg, Levi Turner Ashby
Konstanty, John Seton School
Surratt, Asher Broadway
Streett, Will Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Metz, Brian Madison County
Santos-Ruis, Santiago Clarke County
Wood, Chris Wilson Memorial
George, Landon Central (Woodstock)
Michael, Michael Staunton High School
Hiner, Stephen Fauquier
Keller, Aidan Strasburg
Habel, Brian Wilson Memorial
Thompson, Aydan East Rockingham High School
Gray, Hayden Broadway
Chung, Joseph Madison County
Lai, Daniel Clarke County
Smaltz, Sam Osbourn Park
Frye, Caleb Sherando
Robson, Cooper Riverheads
Terry, W Fishburne Military School
Sorto-Rojas, Elias Central (Woodstock)
Hegler, Gavin Luray
Ikambana-Ayala, Jean C.D. Hylton
McRae, Andrew Turner Ashby
Dean, Alex Seton School
Lute, Andrew Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Taylor, Cole Madison County
Seaton, Daniel Wilson Memorial
Purdy, Shawn Central (Woodstock)
Wilt, Stevie Staunton High School
Paccassi, John Fauquier
Froemel, Cameron Strasburg
Lookabaugh, Andrew Wilson Memorial
Petrei, Logan Broadway
Robertson, Chris Madison County
Hanley, Evan Clarke County
Arvelo, Connor Osbourn Park
Lewis, Luke Sherando
Leinonen, S Fishburne Military School
Drake, J.T. Luray
Yzaguirre, James C.D. Hylton
Bowman, Peyton Turner Ashby
Konstanty, Peter Seton School
Dana, Clark Wilson Memorial
Summitt, Dylan Central (Woodstock)
Banbury, Taylor Staunton High School
Stanton, Aidan Fauquier
Miller, Mitchell Wilson Memorial
Rao, Casper Broadway
Johnston, Christopher Madison County
Roberts, George Clarke County
D'Alesandro, Xavier Osbourn Park
Venturato, Joe Sherando
Elms, J. Fishburne Military School
Fox, Dawson Luray
Coomer, Riley Osbourn Park
Zheng, Jeffrey C.D. Hylton
Seekford, Samuel Page County
Schrauder, Ben Wilson Memorial
DiRoberto, Lorenzo Central (Woodstock)
Andrade, Michael Fauquier
White, Trevor Broadway
Williams, Tristan Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Rees, Carter Madison County
Martz, Christopher Clarke County
Seumsouk, Pyseth Osbourn Park
Haug, A Fishburne Military School
Bellows, Blake Osbourn Park
Rauser, Lance Sherando
Gerlach, Jakob Eastern Mennonite School
Shores, Brandon Luray
Ramirez, Wilbert Osbourn Park
Bustillos, Adrian C.D. Hylton
Huffman, Jadon Page County
Knight, Joshua Strasburg
Chen, Jimmy Wilson Memorial
Shifflett, Hunter East Rockingham High School
Quinter, Paul C.D. Hylton
Sander, Aydenn Osbourn Park
Hurtado, N Fishburne Military School
Gwyn, Brandon Central (Woodstock)
Mollberg, Conner Fauquier
Showalter, Scott Broadway
Gonzalez, Riley Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Herrman, Nate Madison County
Hopkins, Andrew Clarke County
Black, Adian C.D. Hylton
Flear, Vincent Osbourn Park
Montalvo, Petey Sherando
Showalter, Jonathan Eastern Mennonite School
Morton, Ryan Osbourn Park
Canales, Fernando C.D. Hylton
Waits, Ty Sherando
Zimmerman, Ryan Page County
Asher, Zach Strasburg
Sipe, Charlie Wilson Memorial
May, Kevin East Rockingham High School
Miller, Breylon Broadway
Wine, Zach Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Carter, Erwin Madison County
Dalton, James Clarke County
Artz, Ryan Central (Woodstock)
Ashby, Colin Fauquier
DaRe, Kyle Seton School
Siemers, Wesley Staunton High School
Heiston, Logan Page County
Cadle, Nathan Strasburg
Wright, Bradley Wilson Memorial
Stapleton, Patrick East Rockingham High School
Hinton, Asa Clarke County
Guerrero-Zdeinert, Manuel Osbourn Park
Grzeda, Tyler Sherando
Wilmer, Tyler Riverheads
Huyard, Ben Eastern Mennonite School
Tran, Samuel Osbourn Park
Jordan, Jonathan C.D. Hylton
Gates, Jonathan Sherando
Albers, Gabriel Eastern Mennonite School
Cooper, Zach Central (Woodstock)
Reutezel, Jonas Fauquier
Davis, Asher Turner Ashby
Gasser, Rudy Seton School
Witmer, Sam Broadway
Poster, Michael Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Rockwell, Adam Madison County
Rosenbohm, Dylan Clarke County
Connor, TJ Staunton High School
Short, Adam Page County
Jenkins, Luke Strasburg
Riddle, Justin Wilson Memorial
Davis, Carson East Rockingham High School
Weaver, Evan Broadway
Bue, Karl Clarke County
Wolf, Jack Osbourn Park
Palmer, Camden Sherando
Knight, Abenezer Riverheads
Rogers, Luke Eastern Mennonite School
Holland, Dale Central (Woodstock)
Liscomb, Sammy Luray
Moyers, Zach Turner Ashby
Brox, James Seton School
Kerr, Jayden Broadway
Hilton, Ashton Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Hodkinson, Abel Madison County
Fulmer, Ben Clarke County
Holmes, Matthew Wilson Memorial
Rimel, Chase Central (Woodstock)
Apgar, Tristan Staunton High School
Bolles, Brian Fauquier
Davis, CJ Strasburg
Britt, Jackson Wilson Memorial
Bonduelle, Jules East Rockingham High School
Taylor, Mitchell Broadway
Batman, Isaiah Madison County
Mayr, Joseph Clarke County
Schineller, Andrew Osbourn Park
Freilich, Ben Sherando
Kwiecinski, Colton Riverheads
Hill, J. Fishburne Military School
Pulizzi, Anthony Central (Woodstock)
Vaughn, Darren Luray
Lkorchy, Jad C.D. Hylton
Miller, Noah Turner Ashby
Ceol, Christian Seton School
Bly, Ethan Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Vailhe, Lucas Madison County
Sauers, Garrett Clarke County
Chandler, Haden Wilson Memorial
Holloman, Caleb Central (Woodstock)
Nevarez, Gabe Staunton High School
Moylan, Josh Fauquier
Nicholson, Seth Strasburg
Hydrick, Blaine Wilson Memorial
Messerley, Waylon Broadway
Dyer, Mitchell Madison County
Holbrook, Tommy Clarke County
Hillman, Nathan Osbourn Park
Hardy, Devin Sherando
Frossard, Elijah Riverheads
Earhart, H Fishburne Military School
Back to Top

HS Girls 5,000 Meter Run 229 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sharma, Sejal Osbourn Park
Fisher, Emily Sherando
Wightman, Olivia Central (Woodstock)
Patterson, Lynsey Fauquier
Milam, Marta Page County
Himelright, Emma Strasburg
Foltz, Kaicey East Rockingham High School
Cabrera, Leilani Osbourn Park
Davis, Lindsay Sherando
Espinal, Linda Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Sanders, Camille Wilson Memorial
Thorne, Kateri Clarke County
O'Neil, Lucy Sherando
Tyree, Berkeley Riverheads
Bowman, Emily Central (Woodstock)
Tenney, Haley Staunton High School
Guidry, Taylor Osbourn Park
Rosenberger, Shelby Fauquier
Ruffner, Mary Page County
Stieringer, Katlean Strasburg
Gomez, Dannia East Rockingham High School
Turner, Olivia Luray
Kim, Karis Osbourn Park
Duke, Julianna Sherando
Craun, Rachel Turner Ashby
Kennedy, Carmen Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Davis, Abby Strasburg
Quick, Kylie Wilson Memorial
Lotts, Laci Riverheads
Pitts, Samantha Clarke County
Sumner, Katherine Sherando
Lee, Lydia Riverheads
Weaver, Jenna Eastern Mennonite School
Kibler, Aliyah Central (Woodstock)
Jones, Mary Staunton High School
York, Alexandra Osbourn Park
Cummins, Caity Fauquier
Cude, Anya East Rockingham High School
Mitchell, Bree Broadway
Weakley, Courtney Madison County
Pledgie, Alexandra Clarke County
Huffman, Alexis Luray
Mansur, Anya Osbourn Park
Varsalona, Juliana Sherando
Daubert, Hayley Turner Ashby
Healey, Lillie Seton School
Hill, Victoria Strasburg
Gibson, Grace Wilson Memorial
Ryan, Mia Broadway
Chung, Amy Madison County
Smith, Ellen Clarke County
Wallace, Summer Riverheads
Webster, Ryleigh Clarke County
Houseknecht, Emma Riverheads
Mitchell, Fiona Eastern Mennonite School
Jewell, Hannah Central (Woodstock)
Schwaner, Aurora Staunton High School
Argueta-Alvarez, Daniela Osbourn Park
Hurley, Mckenzie Fauquier
O'Connor, Eilise Page County
Baker, Kaleigh Strasburg
Sellers, Charlotte Wilson Memorial
Johnson, Raegan Luray
Yilekal, Lydia Osbourn Park
Martin, Chelsea Sherando
Anderson, Audrey Turner Ashby
Steck, Bianca Broadway
Wingate, Mary Madison County
Price, Audrey Clarke County
Flockhart, Sarah Clarke County
Jenkins, EmmaKate Madison County
Bryant, Gretchen Riverheads
Semeniv, Angelina Eastern Mennonite School
Click, Emma Central (Woodstock)
Gutterman, Rose Staunton High School
Calvy, Escarlett Osbourn Park
Finkbeiner, Lily Fauquier
Kapsa, Ella Sherando
Teshome, Eliana Turner Ashby
Knighton, Grace Page County
Shye, Bonnie Strasburg
Godette, Carolyn Wilson Memorial
Good, Juliet East Rockingham High School
Sours, Lauren Luray
Minter, Kai Osbourn Park
Hoover, Laniah Central (Woodstock)
Gibb, Casey Osbourn Park
Gray, Abigail Fauquier
Oczkowski, Melissa Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
McCain, Grace Madison County
Bellows, Geneva Osbourn Park
Dickon, Ariana C.D. Hylton
Ubert, Maggie Sherando
Williams, Telsie Page County
Crabill, Raea Strasburg
Simpkins, Olivia East Rockingham High School
Reyes, Elizabeth Osbourn Park
Wine, Kiki Fauquier
Dellinger, Isabell Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Bryan, Lena Osbourn Park
Marcell, Mary C.D. Hylton
Boyden, Kaitlyn Sherando
Pence, Jaden Page County
Marcondes, Summer Strasburg
Shull, Jade East Rockingham High School
Rodriguez, Andrea Osbourn Park
Robinson, Molly Sherando
Arrocena-Jacuinde, Paola Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Monzon, Abigail Osbourn Park
Dennis, Alexis Sherando
Baker, Cameron Central (Woodstock)
Del Gallo, Annalie Fauquier
Dallas, Leah Page County
Steiner, Emma Strasburg
Cooper, Jesela East Rockingham High School
Birdsall, Brianna Osbourn Park
Brown, Karli Sherando
Poole, Emily Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Dana, Eliza Wilson Memorial
Smith, Charlotte Clarke County
Robles, Lillian Osbourn Park
Mallow, Hannah Sherando
Dodd, Ashley Central (Woodstock)
Tenney, Abby Staunton High School
Averna, Hadleigh Osbourn Park
Strickland, Morgan Fauquier
Whitmer, Savannah Page County
Robinson, Regan Strasburg
Bowen, Lily East Rockingham High School
House, Jamelia Osbourn Park
Campbell, Brigid Sherando
Rees, Emily Turner Ashby
Velesquez-Bautista, Norma Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Murie, Rachel Wilson Memorial
Ventura, Hannah Clarke County
Pinkley, Camey Sherando
Crawford, Savanna Riverheads
Hutcheson, Paige Eastern Mennonite School
Cardoso, Jaclyn Central (Woodstock)
Yurish, Olivia Staunton High School
Rai, Aanya Osbourn Park
Merchant, Olivia Fauquier
Whelan, Emma Strasburg
Lantz, Lindsay East Rockingham High School
Carrico, Olivia Luray
Kinney, Alexis Osbourn Park
Strimple, Anna Sherando
Crockett, Avery Turner Ashby
Baker, Victoria Seton School
Carter, Mary Strasburg
Miller, Becca Wilson Memorial
Santos-Ruis, Litzy Clarke County
Yowell, Peyton Riverheads
Sonoski, Maria Clarke County
Winston, Eva Sherando
Walton, Madison Riverheads
Ferrell, Joely Eastern Mennonite School
Black, Michaela Central (Woodstock)
Mowery, Mikalah Staunton High School
Mendez, Madison Osbourn Park
Ulewicz, Mikhaela Fauquier
Showalter, Jessica Broadway
Henshaw, Leah Madison County
Hockman, Tessa Strasburg
Baucom, Paige Wilson Memorial
Sours, Emma Luray
Potocnak, Aeryn Osbourn Park
Aufdenberg, Lea Sherando
Brumfield, Josephine Turner Ashby
McCloskey, Madeleine Seton School
Cyr, Skyler Broadway
McLearen, Kate Madison County
Mansfield, Ava Clarke County
Shelton, Penny Riverheads
Jacobson, Sydney Clarke County
Johnson, Jennifer Madison County
Reed, Riley Riverheads
Mast, Halie Eastern Mennonite School
Campbell, Kelsi Central (Woodstock)
Hughes, Bailey Staunton High School
Bourne, Makenzie Osbourn Park
Del Gallo, Eva Fauquier
Nauman, Abbey Page County
Coffelt, Brittany Strasburg
Vess, McKenna Wilson Memorial
Franklin, Kailee East Rockingham High School
Wilson, Cheyenne Luray
Parker, Delaney Osbourn Park
Rust, Karson Sherando
Sanders, Ella Turner Ashby
Erickson, Natalie Central (Woodstock)
Fuentes, Emma Osbourn Park
Arellano, Amanda Fauquier
Watts, Natalie Broadway
Hervo-Smith, Ella Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Ruffner, Destini Madison County
Cruz-Ramirez, Kimberly Clarke County
Herrman, Annie Madison County
Back, Kelsey Riverheads
Warrick, LeLe Luray
Martinez, Maribel Osbourn Park
Raymond, Ella Sherando
Good, Shyleigh Page County
Gessner, Amber Strasburg
Godette, Ella Wilson Memorial
Peachey, Corinna East Rockingham High School
Martinez, Jazmin Central (Woodstock)
Pagel, Campbell Osbourn Park
Thoya, Aria Fauquier
Desmarais, Ainsley Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Patterson, Abby Madison County
Anbu, Rajitha Osbourn Park
Alumbaugh, Jemma C.D. Hylton
Ahrens, Emma Sherando
Monger, Marissa Page County
Kennedy, Madelyn Strasburg
Thompson, Abby East Rockingham High School
Mehari, Genet Osbourn Park
Lunde, Ellen Sherando
Dellinger, Eli Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Kerr, Rebecca Osbourn Park
Combs, Ryleigh Sherando
Fisher, Annika Buffalo Gap
McCoy, Emily Page County
Lear, Natalie Strasburg
Stepp, Copper East Rockingham High School
Bhambare, Purva Osbourn Park
Toomey, Mary Sherando
Jones, Brooke Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
Back to Top