Third Battle Invitational 2021

Winchester, VA
Hosted by Millbrook
Timing/Results Blue Ridge Timing

Third Battle Invitational 2021 vs Third Battle Invitational 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -327 1544 1871
Overall Average +44.80 22:09.02 21:24.22
1st-10th Place +3.87 15:50.19 15:46.32
1st-25th Place +5.60 16:11.07 16:05.48
1st-50th Place +7.89 16:29.90 16:22.00
1st-100th Place -3.90 16:52.66 16:56.56
Common Athletes -- -- 351
Ran Faster 99 225 126
Ran Season Best -32 210 242
Average Time -10.15 21:11.08 21:21.23
Median Time -15.60 20:25.40 20:41.00
Middle 80% Times -20.93 20:48.69 21:09.62
Top 10% Times -41.63 16:39.69 17:21.33
Top 25% Times -43.60 17:26.45 18:10.04
Top 50% Times -36.04 18:28.28 19:04.32
Bottom 50% Times +15.79 23:46.66 23:30.87
Bottom 25% Times +38.45 26:08.80 25:30.36
Bottom 10% Times +1:48.68 28:54.64 27:05.96
Average Difference -10.15 -- --
Median Difference -1:57.80 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -23.82 -- --
Top 10% Difference -33.42 -- --
Top 50% Difference -33.02 -- --
Top 25% Difference -38.85 -- --
Top 50% Difference -33.02 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +12.11 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +36.95 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:04.84 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Graham Mussmon Loudoun Valley -1:15.00 15:21.90 16:36.90
Amir Aougab Dominion -58.10 15:44.00 16:42.10
Hudson Barth Potomac Falls -2:15.60 15:44.10 17:59.70
Nathaniel Woshner James Wood High School -33.50 15:54.30 16:27.80
Ethan Stansbury Loudoun County -1:16.20 15:56.90 17:13.10
Colin Doran Patriot High School -1:38.00 16:00.90 17:38.90
Zach Mitchell Briar Woods -42.90 16:01.30 16:44.20
David Dawson W.T. Woodson -14.00 16:08.50 16:22.50
Liam McDonald James Wood High School -29.80 16:09.40 16:39.20
Alexander Ryan Stone Bridge -42.00 16:14.70 16:56.70
Aidan Soto Loudoun Valley -1:08.40 16:30.00 17:38.40
Conner Utter Patriot High School -43.40 16:32.90 17:16.30
Jake Rimmel Loudoun Valley -1:06.20 16:34.50 17:40.70
Braden Sturman Independence High School +2.50 16:43.20 16:40.70
Daniel Cassata W.T. Woodson -1:29.40 16:42.40 18:11.80
John O'Donnell West Springfield -28.60 16:44.00 17:12.60
Brandon Bunch Herndon -23.60 16:49.70 17:13.30
Mercer Alden Thomas Edison -1:13.00 16:53.70 18:06.70
Carter Johnson Millbrook +51.40 17:45.70 16:54.30
Lucien McKernan W.T. Woodson -28.60 16:56.20 17:24.80
Tyler Kimble Lake Braddock -2:11.90 16:56.40 19:08.30
Justin Pendergast Heritage (Leesburg) -1:44.90 16:57.00 18:41.90
Truman Abbe Loudoun Valley -33.90 16:57.80 17:31.70
Jacob Crouch Broad Run -3:51.20 16:58.60 20:49.80
Braden Anthes Thomas Edison -1:38.90 16:58.90 18:37.80
Benjamin Moseman Loudoun Valley -2.40 16:59.70 17:02.10
Jacob Oliver James Wood High School -2:40.60 17:00.10 19:40.70
Patrick Lowry Patriot High School -41.30 17:00.20 17:41.50
Max Shipp Patriot High School -2:11.30 17:02.70 19:14.00
Sean Cochran West Springfield -25.20 17:02.80 17:28.00
Carson Siekierka Centreville -1:56.80 17:04.10 19:00.90
Arnav Sareen Lightridge High School -1:01.90 17:05.60 18:07.50
Kyle LaJoye West Springfield -1:59.60 17:08.00 19:07.60
Jeremy Anderson Lake Braddock +30.50 17:40.20 17:09.70
Chris Williamson Lake Braddock -8.80 17:11.50 17:20.30
Mitchell Palmer Stone Bridge -40.60 17:12.10 17:52.70
Jett Cooper Rock Ridge High School -30.40 17:15.30 17:45.70
James Lee Lake Braddock -1:20.00 17:15.60 18:35.60
Benjamin Char Briar Woods -8.30 17:15.90 17:24.20
Tyler Weeks West Springfield -42.00 17:17.90 17:59.90
Jacob Casey Patriot High School -1:54.40 17:18.30 19:12.70
Nicholas Hayden Millbrook +1.20 17:30.80 17:29.60
Carter Herklotz Centreville -2:30.90 17:29.60 20:00.50
Adan Ramirez W.T. Woodson -30.40 17:32.30 18:02.70
Josh Martin Briar Woods -1:22.90 17:33.50 18:56.40
Patrick Treutlein Warren County +41.40 18:15.60 17:34.20
Joseph Ungerleider Independence High School -7.80 17:35.50 17:43.30
William Martin Battlefield -27.10 17:37.30 18:04.40
Eliot Soderholm South Lakes -2:03.00 17:38.10 19:41.10
Alexander Curcio George C. Marshall -2:26.70 17:40.80 20:07.50
Thomas Lockwood W.T. Woodson -8.50 17:42.70 17:51.20
Austin Conley Millbrook -1:45.70 17:45.20 19:30.90
Owen Rogers Liberty (Bealeton) High School +2:06.80 19:53.30 17:46.50
Ethan Martin Kettle Run +2:04.80 19:53.30 17:48.50
Camden Palmer Sherando -1:27.60 17:49.00 19:16.60
Ryan Theiss Briar Woods -59.30 17:49.30 18:48.60
Emil Stanford Warren County -36.70 17:49.80 18:26.50
Gillian Bushée Herndon -38.90 17:51.80 18:30.70
Zach Mazeska Woodgrove -1:43.40 17:52.00 19:35.40
Abdi Kusata Thomas Edison -1:28.40 17:52.50 19:20.90
Connor McMichael Stone Bridge +16.80 18:10.60 17:53.80
Eli Wildman Meridian -1:14.90 17:56.90 19:11.80
Matthew Topham Millbrook -25.40 17:58.20 18:23.60
Denzel Webb Herndon -13.80 17:59.40 18:13.20
Evan Broughton Independence High School -30.80 18:00.40 18:31.20
Chris Green Woodgrove -27.40 18:00.50 18:27.90
Clayton Rankin Warren County -1:05.10 18:01.80 19:06.90
Conner Mollberg Fauquier -48.60 18:02.00 18:50.60
Blake Bellows Osbourn Park +1:09.70 19:14.00 18:04.30
Trevor Lloyd Millbrook -1:05.90 18:04.30 19:10.20
Paul Skeen Rock Ridge High School -1:01.00 18:05.50 19:06.50
Kai Johnson Millbrook -53.30 18:06.90 19:00.20
Alec Garcia Briar Woods -59.70 18:09.70 19:09.40
Nathan Englund Woodgrove -1:27.30 18:10.00 19:37.30
Aaron Foster Dominion -2.20 18:10.20 18:12.40
Ava Bordner Skyline -57.30 18:10.70 19:08.00
Henry Wilder George C. Marshall -1:51.20 18:11.60 20:02.80
Matthew Farley Rock Ridge High School -1:50.50 18:13.00 20:03.50
Nic Kozhenevsky Warren County +17.40 18:31.40 18:14.00
Tyler Whitfield Dominion +3:12.60 21:27.00 18:14.40
Jacob Grimm Broad Run -39.70 18:15.80 18:55.50
Jack Klugiewicz W.T. Woodson -53.30 18:17.30 19:10.60
Connor Harrison Dominion -2:12.80 18:17.80 20:30.60
Carter Baumann West Springfield -14.50 18:18.90 18:33.40
Christopher Bergeron Herndon +2:03.30 20:22.70 18:19.40
Jacob Grady Independence High School +1:05.70 19:25.30 18:19.60
Gabe Cates Loudoun Valley -1:27.20 18:20.40 19:47.60
Aubrey Spivey Stone Bridge -2:11.40 18:22.50 20:33.90
Patrick Devine Stone Bridge -1:40.20 18:22.80 20:03.00
Joseph Bury Woodgrove -1:15.20 18:23.30 19:38.50
Zimraan Sadeque George C. Marshall -30.80 18:23.70 18:54.50
Zane Clark Warren County -3:02.50 18:24.50 21:27.00
Conor Gillingham Herndon -1:04.20 18:25.10 19:29.30
Kyle Mirra Park View (Sterling) -1:00.80 18:25.30 19:26.10
Colin Kirkwood Lake Braddock -1:09.80 18:25.30 19:35.10
Zachary Romps Heritage (Leesburg) -33.40 18:25.80 18:59.20
Nicholas Yerovi Herndon +37.40 19:03.90 18:26.50
Edward Ice George C. Marshall -58.10 18:27.40 19:25.50
Troy Ehrlich Meridian -54.80 18:29.50 19:24.30
Madison Murphy Millbrook +1:28.90 19:58.80 18:29.90
Connor Balcom Patriot High School -1:28.80 18:32.80 20:01.60
Noah Banga South Lakes -2:06.90 18:34.10 20:41.00
Luke Hanzlik George C. Marshall -17.00 18:35.70 18:52.70
Charles Marotta Herndon -1:17.30 18:39.90 19:57.20
Samuel Murphy Dominion -1:28.80 18:42.10 20:10.90
Kaley Tanner Warren County -1:20.40 18:42.90 20:03.30
Peter Rummel Liberty (Bealeton) High School -24.00 18:43.20 19:07.20
Jacob Wesoky Dominion +2:07.60 20:52.40 18:44.80
Lauren Beatty James Wood High School +2.60 18:47.70 18:45.10
Liam Sullivan W.T. Woodson -1:09.00 18:45.40 19:54.40
Nathan McCrosson Dominion -1:39.20 18:47.20 20:26.40
Hannah Weber Battlefield -1:39.60 18:48.10 20:27.70
Fred Clarey Loudoun County -1:08.50 18:49.00 19:57.50
Anthony Boxer Osbourn Park -19.60 18:49.40 19:09.00
Micah Carroll Liberty (Bealeton) High School +2:19.30 21:09.20 18:49.90
Darsh Ravada Independence High School -6.80 18:50.20 18:57.00
Caleb Ramey Independence High School +9.30 19:01.60 18:52.30
Atash Barbic Dominion -1:36.80 18:54.40 20:31.20
Anthony Carter Warren County +1:56.30 20:51.90 18:55.60
Aditya Narasimhan Independence High School -2:45.50 18:56.40 21:41.90
Lucas Davila George C. Marshall +1:13.80 20:11.30 18:57.50
Colin Ashby Fauquier +2:24.40 21:22.20 18:57.80
Riley Brown Battlefield -0.60 19:03.30 19:03.90
Caroline Jones W.T. Woodson -1:33.50 19:03.60 20:37.10
Dylan Petrillo Meridian -49.40 19:04.40 19:53.80
Sebastian Wiktorowicz Park View (Sterling) +32.90 19:38.00 19:05.10
Nick Teply Meridian -44.10 19:09.40 19:53.50
Colin Stephanites Millbrook -2.50 19:10.90 19:13.40
Nicholas Sanchez Potomac Falls -1:14.00 19:12.90 20:26.90
Anna Rigby Patriot High School -5:16.30 19:14.20 24:30.50
James Dalton Clarke County -8.50 19:14.40 19:22.90
Gabe Vanderbrink Osbourn Park -1:57.80 19:15.00 21:12.80
Jonathan Leon-Guerrero South Lakes +4:29.70 23:48.50 19:18.80
Cecilia Fetterolf Loudoun Valley +1:56.60 21:15.90 19:19.30
Aiden Hill Kettle Run -3:20.30 19:19.40 22:39.70
Leonardo Lagendyk George C. Marshall -42.90 19:19.50 20:02.40
Cameron Elliott Herndon -4.40 19:20.60 19:25.00
Ben Arp Skyline -2:35.30 19:22.70 21:58.00
Jason Canlas Loudoun Valley -46.90 19:24.40 20:11.30
Taylor Gibson Lightridge High School -34.60 19:27.10 20:01.70
Tai Trieu Rock Ridge High School +12.60 19:40.60 19:28.00
Suraj Gangar Osbourn Park -25.20 19:28.70 19:53.90
Joshua Vilorio Dominion -1:59.40 19:29.80 21:29.20
Aidan Crotty Dominion +7.20 19:37.40 19:30.20
Andrew Brooks Battlefield -2:46.50 19:30.30 22:16.80
Joshua Kasabian Stone Bridge -1:09.80 19:30.60 20:40.40
Matthew Wang Dominion +16.60 19:47.30 19:30.70
Carson Knott Thomas Edison -42.70 19:31.20 20:13.90
Nolan Cornwell James Wood High School +11.10 19:43.20 19:32.10
Josiah Hunter Loudoun Valley -22.00 19:33.20 19:55.20
Josh Horton John Handley -1:44.20 19:33.50 21:17.70
Amogh Sandil Stone Bridge +19.10 19:54.40 19:35.30
Andrew Sonora Thomas Edison -12.70 19:37.00 19:49.70
Tea Geary Herndon -2:12.10 19:37.60 21:49.70
Rebecca Edlich Millbrook +29.70 20:08.30 19:38.60
Noah Viola Independence High School +28.00 20:06.80 19:38.80
Nicole Winklosky Briar Woods +1:32.10 21:12.10 19:40.00
Joshua Mayer Briar Woods -1:01.20 19:41.50 20:42.70
Anthony Olvis Thomas Edison -35.10 19:42.80 20:17.90
Jacob Gugliotta Loudoun Valley -2:14.00 19:46.70 22:00.70
Ty Nicholson Woodgrove -3:08.00 19:47.00 22:55.00
Ian Watson Woodgrove -1:37.50 19:47.60 21:25.10
Emma Ahrens Sherando -34.90 19:48.20 20:23.10
Ryan Marlovits Independence High School -1:02.20 19:48.20 20:50.40
Eva Winston Sherando -22.10 19:49.60 20:11.70
Chase Breda Loudoun County -5.90 19:50.20 19:56.10
Christopher Linares James Wood High School -9.00 19:53.00 20:02.00
Kayla Nocerito Lake Braddock +27.60 20:22.80 19:55.20
Mike Tran Dominion +53.70 20:49.00 19:55.30
Cordelia Curb West Springfield +1:37.70 21:33.50 19:55.80
Isabella Newman James Wood High School -50.70 19:57.00 20:47.70
Aneesh Manne Centreville +4:03.90 24:02.80 19:58.90
Elena Farinholt James Wood High School +23.10 20:23.90 20:00.80
Vincent Flear Osbourn Park +52.00 20:52.90 20:00.90
Bailey McLain Battlefield -1:39.20 20:01.00 21:40.20
Quetzali Angel-Perez James Wood High School +42.30 20:43.40 20:01.10
Griffin Klein Thomas Edison -22.80 20:01.60 20:24.40
Samantha Bolen Loudoun Valley -2.20 20:02.40 20:04.60
Amelia Bradecamp Lake Braddock +0.30 20:09.00 20:08.70
Ainhoa Johnson Diaz Rock Ridge High School -38.30 20:08.90 20:47.20
Leah Webster Warren County +58.30 21:07.30 20:09.00
Harsh Patel Park View (Sterling) +1:42.20 21:53.10 20:10.90
Jem Nims South Lakes -56.60 20:12.80 21:09.40
Jenna Brodie Stone Bridge +2:41.70 22:54.90 20:13.20
Ryan Ho W.T. Woodson -1:44.40 20:15.60 22:00.00
Maya Turner Liberty (Bealeton) High School -1:13.60 20:17.40 21:31.00
Avery Burton W.T. Woodson +1:55.20 22:13.00 20:17.80
Porter Allred Woodgrove +52.40 21:10.60 20:18.20
Angela Dojcak Millbrook -54.20 20:19.80 21:14.00
Caroline Sagen Potomac Falls -45.10 20:20.10 21:05.20
Rohan Gandhi Dominion +40.40 21:00.70 20:20.30
Ryleigh Breeden Warren County +13.20 20:34.40 20:21.20
Andrew Schineller Osbourn Park -1:56.40 20:21.70 22:18.10
Eva Del Gallo Fauquier +1:29.60 21:51.90 20:22.30
Madelyn Stokes W.T. Woodson +30.70 20:53.10 20:22.40
Henry Church George C. Marshall -2:34.00 20:24.10 22:58.10
Alexis Niemi Meridian -1:06.10 20:24.80 21:30.90
Shayne Duncan Stone Bridge -1:20.50 20:25.40 21:45.90
Emma Battista George C. Marshall -9.30 20:27.20 20:36.50
Samuel DiBartolo Centreville -11.70 20:32.50 20:44.20
Ashraf Hassan Broad Run +2:50.10 23:24.50 20:34.40
Julianna Duke Sherando +1:43.60 22:18.70 20:35.10
Amber Riley Warren County -35.90 20:37.60 21:13.50
Ryleigh Combs Sherando +1:46.80 22:24.50 20:37.70
Christopher Kiersz George C. Marshall +1:12.10 21:50.50 20:38.40
David Lee Stone Bridge +27.00 21:07.40 20:40.40
Maria Mejia Villalon Millbrook +2:29.70 23:11.20 20:41.50
Lydia Wallis Stone Bridge -1.40 20:46.10 20:47.50
Chase Goetschi Dominion -16.00 20:46.10 21:02.10
Riley Sucato West Springfield -19.70 20:46.20 21:05.90
Ardit Lumi Centreville +22.80 21:09.90 20:47.10
Kayla Lopez Liberty (Bealeton) High School -1:27.00 20:51.50 22:18.50
Julio Meyer Potomac Falls -1:05.70 20:52.60 21:58.30
Ariana Grant Patriot High School +1:55.60 22:48.60 20:53.00
Laila Bolte Lake Braddock -2:00.20 20:53.10 22:53.30
Justin Ashkar Independence High School +25.50 21:18.80 20:53.30
Hailey Wolok Dominion -3:32.00 20:54.70 24:26.70
Reid Buckley George C. Marshall -6:13.40 20:55.30 27:08.70
Brianna Birdsall Osbourn Park +2:49.10 23:45.60 20:56.50
James Pfister Independence High School +2:02.30 22:59.00 20:56.70
Kaylee Ruth Lake Braddock -31.60 20:58.50 21:30.10
Annie Sullivan Stone Bridge -1:04.40 20:59.90 22:04.30
Benjamin Seidel Stone Bridge -1:27.20 21:00.80 22:28.00
Hannah Rayburn Woodgrove +42.90 21:46.10 21:03.20
Andrea Watson Loudoun County -1:50.80 21:03.40 22:54.20
Jack Hu John Handley -4.80 21:04.10 21:08.90
Kai Wheeler West Springfield -28.20 21:04.20 21:32.40
Sadie Smith Loudoun Valley +1:03.00 22:08.20 21:05.20
Evelyn Magee West Springfield +37.50 21:44.00 21:06.50
Nathan Umbrell South Lakes +7.80 21:15.90 21:08.10
Anastasiia Goi West Springfield +32.20 21:41.00 21:08.80
Avery Perkins Potomac Falls +51.40 22:02.80 21:11.40
Shrinav Loka Briar Woods +23.20 21:36.00 21:12.80
Joshua Fuentes Independence High School -8.10 21:13.10 21:21.20
Cassandra Davis Briar Woods +52.00 22:09.50 21:17.50
Charlotte Thornton Briar Woods -38.80 21:17.80 21:56.60
Lillian Lovelace James Wood High School -11.60 21:22.50 21:34.10
Isabel Shew Briar Woods -23.30 21:22.80 21:46.10
Jarrod Missler Woodgrove -1:18.60 21:25.20 22:43.80
Cailey Johnson Millbrook -9.80 21:26.50 21:36.30
Mikail Kapadia Herndon -43.80 21:27.20 22:11.00
Makenzie Zimmerman Briar Woods +1:15.10 22:44.40 21:29.30
Geneva Dinh Loudoun Valley -2:23.40 21:29.60 23:53.00
Coran Goss Potomac Falls +22.40 21:52.80 21:30.40
Shayna Elbaum Independence High School +25.10 21:58.50 21:33.40
John Jensen Broad Run -3:24.20 21:33.50 24:57.70
Faith Stover James Wood High School +3:34.90 25:24.50 21:49.60
Bella Sangiuliano Loudoun County +1:35.00 23:27.00 21:52.00
Sarah Pappalardo Potomac Falls -54.10 21:58.10 22:52.20
Anna Little Thomas Edison -37.20 22:00.40 22:37.60
Ava Mansfield Clarke County +1:32.50 23:35.20 22:02.70
Kylie Birchfield Lake Braddock -1:34.00 22:04.00 23:38.00
Camey Pinkley Sherando +6:19.80 28:24.20 22:04.40
Julia Beal-Diaz Meridian -2:18.40 22:05.70 24:24.10
Katharine Hart Meridian -1:43.00 22:06.80 23:49.80
Sneha Maheshwari Stone Bridge +1.60 22:12.40 22:10.80
Alanis Santiago Heritage (Leesburg) +2:12.70 24:25.40 22:12.70
Lauren Barry Broad Run +1:33.10 23:46.40 22:13.30
Kiri Mandable Centreville -12.60 22:14.10 22:26.70
Jordan Gillespie Loudoun County -2:07.70 22:14.50 24:22.20
Ben Hirshey Patriot High School -27.50 22:16.60 22:44.10
Christina Gay Potomac Falls -54.50 22:18.10 23:12.60
Lexi Rumbaugh W.T. Woodson -35.00 22:24.00 22:59.00
Talya Peters Thomas Edison +3:05.70 25:31.10 22:25.40
Liliana Eib W.T. Woodson -4.30 22:25.40 22:29.70
Lauren Emmert Centreville -16.00 22:26.40 22:42.40
Noah Demangos Dominion +12.40 22:40.10 22:27.70
Richard VanGorder Patriot High School +30.90 23:06.90 22:36.00
Eszter Csenteri Centreville -7.90 22:36.80 22:44.70
Natalie Taylor Liberty (Bealeton) High School +38.80 23:17.30 22:38.50
Kyra Lim Dominion -1:14.90 22:45.20 24:00.10
Fatimah Salem George C. Marshall -14.50 22:47.80 23:02.30
Cameron Tobin Lake Braddock -43.20 22:48.00 23:31.20
Ella Wolok Dominion -1:25.50 22:49.50 24:15.00
Natalie Buford Patriot High School -3:32.20 22:51.30 26:23.50
Sydney Avakian Broad Run +15.90 23:07.90 22:52.00
Kailee Knisley James Wood High School +1:08.00 24:02.30 22:54.30
Aiden Donohoe Battlefield +14.20 23:11.10 22:56.90
Ellen Smith Clarke County -22.10 22:56.90 23:19.00
Nicole DiLorenzo Loudoun County -1:34.40 22:58.40 24:32.80
Madelyn Scassa Heritage (Leesburg) +5:27.10 28:25.60 22:58.50
Ryleigh Webster Clarke County -2:10.80 23:01.20 25:12.00
Kimberly Saupp James Wood High School -1:45.10 23:02.40 24:47.50
Emily Fisher Sherando +13.80 23:19.10 23:05.30
Mia McKinstry Centreville +20.00 23:30.30 23:10.30
Ella Kapsa Sherando -1.40 23:11.10 23:12.50
Avery Tarutani George C. Marshall -52.30 23:14.50 24:06.80
Kailey Clawes Centreville +57.10 24:11.80 23:14.70
Talia Sangiuliano Loudoun County +1:08.30 24:23.30 23:15.00
Natalie Loehne Centreville +4:58.70 28:16.50 23:17.80
Caitlin Granberg Centreville +6.90 23:31.30 23:24.40
Eva Williams Meridian -55.50 23:42.00 24:37.50
Rylie Strauss Dominion -54.80 23:44.20 24:39.00
Emma Roncoroni Meridian -1:47.70 23:47.30 25:35.00
Victoria Snodgrass Loudoun County -1:12.60 23:56.00 25:08.60
Madison Schittig Kettle Run -37.20 23:56.40 24:33.60
Amanda Moar W.T. Woodson -56.80 23:56.90 24:53.70
Henry Goldberg George C. Marshall +7:09.90 31:12.70 24:02.80
Emily Staresina Thomas Edison -2:11.80 24:04.50 26:16.30
Skyler Dunn John Handley -34.00 24:09.30 24:43.30
Elizabeth O'Neill Meridian -10.60 24:19.40 24:30.00
Rhea Reddy Rock Ridge High School -2:20.80 24:20.90 26:41.70
Ellen Busby Kettle Run -1:09.90 24:21.30 25:31.20
Elena Wigglesworth Loudoun County +21.80 24:43.40 24:21.60
Megan Clinton Meridian +2:02.80 26:25.60 24:22.80
Jack Lucier Clarke County -3:04.90 24:28.80 27:33.70
Nicea Marvin Herndon -48.40 24:29.60 25:18.00
Gabriella Hoover Dominion -1:09.30 24:31.00 25:40.30
Mia Paparello Dominion -3:49.60 24:34.30 28:23.90
Ashley Ferguson Dominion -1:00.20 24:37.90 25:38.10
Sri Gavili Rock Ridge High School -1:42.10 24:42.20 26:24.30
Dylan Rosenbohm Clarke County +6:26.90 31:13.40 24:46.50
Heather Accorti Woodgrove -2:53.20 24:48.70 27:41.90
Lulu Moran Independence High School +2:49.20 27:38.10 24:48.90
Conner Tadlock George C. Marshall -1:42.10 24:55.30 26:37.40
Sophie Wright Heritage (Leesburg) +3:27.50 28:25.80 24:58.30
Georgia Porter Battlefield +1:15.00 26:14.60 24:59.60
Megan O'Brien Patriot High School +1:27.60 26:27.80 25:00.20
Janinna George Rock Ridge High School +38.30 25:41.90 25:03.60
Lilly Khalkho Rock Ridge High School +3:16.70 28:22.70 25:06.00
Hannah Garfield Centreville +1:06.30 26:18.90 25:12.60
Brooke Canavan Centreville -13.20 25:14.90 25:28.10
Elizabeth DellaCorte Briar Woods +1:26.60 26:42.90 25:16.30
Cathryn Mills Dominion -1:28.40 25:19.70 26:48.10
Naska Batjargal Stone Bridge +1:54.20 27:16.90 25:22.70
Berkeley Collingwood John Handley +2:56.40 28:20.00 25:23.60
Naomi Cho Rock Ridge High School +1:25.00 26:58.00 25:33.00
Sam Smaltz Osbourn Park +1:16.50 26:52.80 25:36.30
Audrey Husted Dominion +14.50 26:13.70 25:59.20
Arshia Vadhani Independence High School +1:59.50 28:04.20 26:04.70
Tyler Thompson Liberty (Bealeton) High School +3:44.20 29:56.50 26:12.30
Ashley Peterson Kettle Run -1:03.60 26:21.70 27:25.30
Zachary Brixius Patriot High School -13.30 26:24.40 26:37.70
Valentina O'Connor Broad Run +10.40 26:38.10 26:27.70
Akale Kinfe Thomas Edison +1:18.70 27:50.00 26:31.30
Claire Becker Dominion -34.70 26:39.60 27:14.30
Florence Delaney John Handley +2:26.80 29:06.60 26:39.80
Jillian Orbida Dominion +3:22.40 30:08.10 26:45.70
Ava Harding Dominion +1:40.30 28:32.90 26:52.60
Lyza Bruce Loudoun County +1:42.60 28:36.20 26:53.60
Sarah Osborne Park View (Sterling) +21.50 27:28.40 27:06.90
Laura Crone George C. Marshall -14.80 27:11.90 27:26.70
Kelsey Golden Dominion +6:47.00 34:02.80 27:15.80
Marianna Manziano Stone Bridge +1:33.70 28:53.10 27:19.40
Nora Thimmesch Dominion +4:58.50 32:32.50 27:34.00
Chloe Tarazi Dominion -25.10 27:43.70 28:08.80
Elina Mehta Dominion +31.60 28:26.80 27:55.20
Emma Virtue Dominion +4:45.30 32:40.70 27:55.40
Camila Restrepo Dominion +5:57.80 33:58.20 28:00.40
Lilly Robles Osbourn Park +6:35.70 35:17.10 28:41.40
Amrutha Voddepalli Briar Woods -1:59.80 29:32.40 31:32.20