Great Meadow Invitational 2009 vs Great Meadow Invitational 2010

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -192 1031 1223
Overall Average +7.29 23:07.80 23:00.50
1st-10th Place +15.30 16:33.40 16:18.10
1st-25th Place +12.00 16:53.64 16:41.64
1st-50th Place +9.96 17:15.10 17:05.14
1st-100th Place +6.34 17:44.39 17:38.05
Common Athletes -- -- 394
Ran Faster -186 105 291
Ran Season Best -- 394 394
Average Time +54.47 22:36.46 21:41.99
Median Time +27.00 21:54.00 21:27.00
Middle 80% Times +51.72 22:21.12 21:29.39
Top 10% Times +31.63 17:51.53 17:19.90
Top 25% Times +35.06 18:45.98 18:10.92
Top 50% Times +36.13 19:52.71 19:16.58
Bottom 50% Times +1:12.81 25:20.22 24:07.41
Bottom 25% Times +1:41.49 27:32.10 25:50.61
Bottom 10% Times +1:41.95 29:38.33 27:56.38
Average Difference +57.56 -- --
Median Difference +22.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +45.61 -- --
Top 10% Difference +26.73 -- --
Top 50% Difference +34.55 -- --
Top 25% Difference +33.69 -- --
Top 50% Difference +34.55 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:20.54 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:14.97 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:02.75 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Cody Snyder Mechanicsville High School +1:07.00 17:10.00 16:03.00
Seumas O'Reilly Warren County +16.00 16:19.00 16:03.00
Thomas Curtin Loudoun County +27.00 16:32.00 16:05.00
Ryan Kuhns Riverbend High School +50.00 17:19.00 16:29.00
Gabriel Fisher Riverbend High School -37.00 16:32.00 17:09.00
Tyler Hale Fauquier +1:35.00 18:09.00 16:34.00
Jared Elly Mountain View +18.00 17:01.00 16:43.00
Shaquon Wilkins Riverbend High School +18.00 17:01.00 16:43.00
Tyler Oliver Stafford High School +17.00 17:07.00 16:50.00
Robert Thomas Mountain View +25.00 17:22.00 16:57.00
Austin Talbot Loudoun County +9.00 17:07.00 16:58.00
Will Green Fauquier +51.00 17:51.00 17:00.00
Evan McCarthy Woodgrove +1:22.00 18:23.00 17:01.00
Nicholas Wolfe Mountain View +30.00 17:32.00 17:02.00
Greg Bohmke Stafford High School +1:12.00 18:15.00 17:03.00
Daniel Camacho Forest Park +58.00 18:03.00 17:05.00
Jordanis Lozier Colonial Forge +25.00 17:32.00 17:07.00
Alex Cord Forest Park +41.00 17:52.00 17:11.00
James Spence Loudoun County +3:20.00 20:33.00 17:13.00
Brandon Hinton Stafford High School +42.00 18:02.00 17:20.00
Esteban Corona Fauquier +47.00 18:10.00 17:23.00
David Klimek Colonial Forge +49.00 18:13.00 17:24.00
Jacob Lysher Stafford High School -3:07.00 17:25.00 20:32.00
Gurjeet Chinayna Broad Run +1:48.00 19:21.00 17:33.00
Kyle Swanson Forest Park +9.00 17:43.00 17:34.00
Neil Clark Colonial Forge -20.00 17:35.00 17:55.00
Will Young Riverbend High School +1:43.00 19:19.00 17:36.00
David Pennesi Colonial Forge +32.00 18:14.00 17:42.00
Andrew Gaiser Forest Park +1:56.00 19:38.00 17:42.00
Kyle Thornburgh Freedom (South Riding) +1:02.00 18:44.00 17:42.00
Benjamin Walker Loudoun Valley +14.00 17:58.00 17:44.00
Josh Showalter Loudoun County +1:15.00 19:05.00 17:50.00
Matt Gambogi Loudoun County +34.00 18:26.00 17:52.00
Nathan Moyer Battlefield -45.00 17:55.00 18:40.00
Robbie Longest* Mechanicsville High School + 17:57.00 17:57.00
Steven Hurwitt Broad Run +1:41.00 19:43.00 18:02.00
Phillip Vivirito Forest Park +1:23.00 19:26.00 18:03.00
Axel Tarnvik Briar Woods +1:34.00 19:39.00 18:05.00
Mitch Clements Broad Run +1:09.00 19:14.00 18:05.00
Garrett Horne Riverbend High School -35.00 18:07.00 18:42.00
Matthew Holton Heritage (Leesburg) +23.00 18:30.00 18:07.00
Dylan Newell Briar Woods +2:49.00 21:01.00 18:12.00
Aaron Foresster Forest Park +44.00 18:56.00 18:12.00
Jacob Charlwood Riverbend High School +1:11.00 19:26.00 18:15.00
Paul Adam Mechanicsville High School +1:04.00 19:20.00 18:16.00
Austin Lushinski Stone Bridge +1:18.00 19:34.00 18:16.00
Patrick Joseph Loudoun County +38.00 18:56.00 18:18.00
Brian Horlick Osbourn +42.00 19:00.00 18:18.00
Joseph-Paul Sibalik Freedom (South Riding) +2:54.00 21:15.00 18:21.00
Michael Hosti Freedom (South Riding) +1:19.00 19:40.00 18:21.00
Jordan Green Forest Park +5.00 18:26.00 18:21.00
Zac Kish Broad Run +32.00 18:54.00 18:22.00
Patrick Swanson Forest Park +46.00 19:08.00 18:22.00
Tony Cass Hortonville -1.00 18:23.00 18:24.00
Owen Malinowski Battlefield +1:07.00 19:30.00 18:23.00
Andrew Hayden Broad Run -47.00 18:24.00 19:11.00
Drew Hoffman Riverbend High School -1:57.00 18:24.00 20:21.00
Ben Sorensen Mountain View +48.00 19:12.00 18:24.00
Chapin Baxter Stafford High School +33.00 18:57.00 18:24.00
Cameron Henken Battlefield +45.00 19:11.00 18:26.00
Preston Foote Fauquier +1:29.00 19:57.00 18:28.00
Joe Spencer Stafford High School +1:10.00 19:40.00 18:30.00
David Benjamin Stone Bridge +1:04.00 19:34.00 18:30.00
Richard Cappetta Colonial Forge +4.00 18:35.00 18:31.00
Scott Van Zandt Osbourn +1:11.00 19:43.00 18:32.00
Eric Leimkuhler McLean +23.00 18:57.00 18:34.00
Hannah Lowery Stafford High School +45.00 19:20.00 18:35.00
Wes Walsh Hortonville +1:30.00 20:05.00 18:35.00
Sean Domintrovits Battlefield -39.00 18:36.00 19:15.00
John Thompson Broad Run +15.00 18:51.00 18:36.00
Jared Rohrbaugh Heritage (Leesburg) +1:01.00 19:37.00 18:36.00
John Vigil Broad Run +1:26.00 20:03.00 18:37.00
Luke George Fauquier +48.00 19:26.00 18:38.00
John Cario* Mechanicsville High School -1:40.00 18:39.00 20:19.00
Alex Kerr Broad Run +1:48.00 20:27.00 18:39.00
Dylan Vanzant Riverbend High School +1:18.00 19:58.00 18:40.00
Ryan Glavy Mountain View +49.00 19:31.00 18:42.00
Jake Brown Stafford High School +53.00 19:39.00 18:46.00
Houston Steveson Mechanicsville High School +1:24.00 20:11.00 18:47.00
Brian Presler Briar Woods -43.00 18:48.00 19:31.00
Keith Holleran Bishop O'Connell +3:25.00 22:14.00 18:49.00
Frank Whitesell Bishop O'Connell +1:05.00 19:58.00 18:53.00
Kevin Namey Colonial Forge +1:09.00 20:02.00 18:53.00
Brad Jones Woodbridge +17.00 19:11.00 18:54.00
Elliott Hinton Mechanicsville High School +2:50.00 21:45.00 18:55.00
Connor Johnson Riverbend High School -1:32.00 18:58.00 20:30.00
Patrick Tabb North Stafford +6.00 19:04.00 18:58.00
Stephen Person Loudoun County +13.00 19:13.00 19:00.00
Kyle Sayers Warren County +2:36.00 21:37.00 19:01.00
Ryan Hazelgren Stafford High School +11.00 19:12.00 19:01.00
Nate Lasker Riverbend High School +1:28.00 20:30.00 19:02.00
Luis Leme McLean -5:31.00 19:03.00 24:34.00
Nick Gigliotti Bishop O'Connell +1:31.00 20:34.00 19:03.00
David Harris Loudoun County -3:34.00 19:06.00 22:40.00
Benjamin Jaques North Stafford +1:20.00 20:26.00 19:06.00
Jack Scheren Loudoun Valley -34.00 19:07.00 19:41.00
Jason Richards McLean +6.00 19:13.00 19:07.00
Neil Roberts Bishop O'Connell -14.00 19:09.00 19:23.00
Brian Flowers Briar Woods -21.00 19:09.00 19:30.00
Stefan Haas North Stafford -23.00 19:09.00 19:32.00
Kurt Stimeling Loudoun Valley -27.00 19:10.00 19:37.00
James Hancock Freedom (South Riding) +1:03.00 20:13.00 19:10.00
Bruce McIntosh Loudoun County +1:28.00 20:40.00 19:12.00
Stetson Page Heritage (Leesburg) +37.00 19:51.00 19:14.00
Mason Mcmahon Riverbend High School +1:39.00 20:54.00 19:15.00
Will Berrios Riverbend High School +5.00 19:20.00 19:15.00
John Stella Bishop O'Connell +28.00 19:47.00 19:19.00
Greg Nerantzis Woodgrove +2:50.00 22:09.00 19:19.00
Jose Aramayo Osbourn +2:05.00 21:25.00 19:20.00
Daniel Torraca Heritage (Leesburg) +26.00 19:47.00 19:21.00
Brennan Pinnock Colonial Forge +3:04.00 22:27.00 19:23.00
Andrew Werner Hortonville +1:23.00 20:48.00 19:25.00
John Lapointe Bishop O'Connell +1:10.00 20:36.00 19:26.00
Charles Walker Liberty (Bealeton) High School +3:01.00 22:27.00 19:26.00
Mark Dutch Osbourn +12.00 19:39.00 19:27.00
Gage Morrow Warren County -36.00 19:28.00 20:04.00
Scott Doescher Stone Bridge +22.00 19:52.00 19:30.00
James Stanley Broad Run +2:29.00 22:01.00 19:32.00
Dusty Crayton* Mechanicsville High School +1:31.00 21:05.00 19:34.00
Kevin Reidy Bishop O'Connell +5.00 19:41.00 19:36.00
Bonny Turnage* Mechanicsville High School +10.00 19:47.00 19:37.00
Tyler Smith Heritage (Leesburg) +5.00 19:42.00 19:37.00
Chris Schopper Briar Woods +30.00 20:07.00 19:37.00
Carter Mooney* Mechanicsville High School +3:51.00 23:30.00 19:39.00
Lauren Braney Mountain View -1:21.00 19:40.00 21:01.00
Thad Taylor Mountain View -2:06.00 19:40.00 21:46.00
John Starke Stone Bridge +52.00 20:32.00 19:40.00
Nicholas Bolton North Stafford +2:05.00 21:46.00 19:41.00
Nathan Morrison North Stafford -2:32.00 19:42.00 22:14.00
Mitch Mulroy Hortonville -11.00 19:44.00 19:55.00
Sarah Mccarthy Bishop O'Connell +2:10.00 21:54.00 19:44.00
Drew Lanzafama Colonial Forge -1:28.00 19:46.00 21:14.00
Kevin Komlo Loudoun County -2:48.00 19:46.00 22:34.00
Daniel Aldana Freedom (South Riding) +1:07.00 20:57.00 19:50.00
Alex Juzbasich Woodgrove +2:02.00 21:53.00 19:51.00
Chris Peters Heritage (Leesburg) +1:39.00 21:30.00 19:51.00
Peter Ciampa Bishop O'Connell +1:15.00 21:08.00 19:53.00
Adam Stevenson Loudoun Valley +15.00 20:11.00 19:56.00
Kevin Watts Mountain View +33.00 20:29.00 19:56.00
Emily Blagg Bishop O'Connell +43.00 20:42.00 19:59.00
Devin Nihill Bishop O'Connell +1:06.00 21:06.00 20:00.00
Travis Alexander Potomac Senior High School +1:34.00 21:34.00 20:00.00
Nick Schlinz Hortonville +58.00 20:59.00 20:01.00
Caleb Stroud Heritage (Leesburg) +2:17.00 22:19.00 20:02.00
Jacob Horlick-cruz Osbourn +1:48.00 21:51.00 20:03.00
Logan Fisher Fauquier -21.00 20:04.00 20:25.00
Ibrahim Pashaei Osbourn +4:49.00 24:55.00 20:06.00
Stephen Rowe Trinity School at Meadow View -5.00 20:07.00 20:12.00
Kayla Gibbons Warren County +2.00 20:10.00 20:08.00
Trynity Ojeda North Stafford +1:56.00 22:05.00 20:09.00
Richie Cozier Colonial Forge -1:22.00 20:11.00 21:33.00
Nicole Carter Battlefield +35.00 20:46.00 20:11.00
Morgan Locks Riverbend High School +21.00 20:35.00 20:14.00
Adam Lynch North Stafford +1:06.00 21:21.00 20:15.00
Mackenzie Davis Mountain View +48.00 21:04.00 20:16.00
Emma Nowak Osbourn +1:06.00 21:23.00 20:17.00
Eamon Voth McLean +2:25.00 22:42.00 20:17.00
Andrew Boykin Colonial Forge +1:06.00 21:24.00 20:18.00
Shaina Manuel Colonial Forge +42.00 21:02.00 20:20.00
Ryan Smith Heritage (Leesburg) +33.00 20:53.00 20:20.00
Corie Zimmerman Warren County +25.00 20:46.00 20:21.00
Wade Cook Colonial Forge -3:04.00 20:23.00 23:27.00
Zach Gilleland* Mechanicsville High School +2:16.00 22:42.00 20:26.00
Brian Trail Colonial Forge -1:39.00 20:27.00 22:06.00
Matt Retterer Bishop O'Connell +19.00 20:46.00 20:27.00
Austin Lombardi Broad Run +35.00 21:02.00 20:27.00
Zach Belton Mountain View +2:23.00 22:51.00 20:28.00
Marcelo Leme McLean +3:27.00 23:56.00 20:29.00
Emma Helsel Fauquier +28.00 20:58.00 20:30.00
Tiffany Hatcher Warren County -23.00 20:31.00 20:54.00
Ashley Stumvoll Bishop O'Connell +26.00 21:02.00 20:36.00
Nathan Loprete Riverbend High School -47.00 20:38.00 21:25.00
Ryan Clark Colonial Forge +1:38.00 22:16.00 20:38.00
Peyton Lowe Riverbend High School -1:45.00 20:39.00 22:24.00
Lydia Cromwell Woodgrove +41.00 21:20.00 20:39.00
Audrey Houghton Woodgrove +13.00 20:53.00 20:40.00
Ryan Pedroni Stone Bridge +1:18.00 21:59.00 20:41.00
Mark Newberry Stone Bridge +2:07.00 22:48.00 20:41.00
Colleen Wade Colonial Forge +1:38.00 22:20.00 20:42.00
Rory Cullen Briar Woods +1:56.00 22:39.00 20:43.00
Matt Wichelman* Mechanicsville High School +1:57.00 22:43.00 20:46.00
Albert Doumar McLean -6.00 20:47.00 20:53.00
Michael Lehnertz Freedom (South Riding) -24.00 20:48.00 21:12.00
Brittany Stumvoll Bishop O'Connell +1:03.00 21:51.00 20:48.00
William Colvin Loudoun Valley +24.00 21:12.00 20:48.00
Kathryn Eder Loudoun County +3:23.00 24:14.00 20:51.00
Frankie Minter Riverbend High School +57.00 21:52.00 20:55.00
Brandon Lee Battlefield +53.00 21:49.00 20:56.00
Hannah Dickinson Colonial Forge +1:31.00 22:28.00 20:57.00
Levi Bey Stafford High School -44.00 20:58.00 21:42.00
Tiel Westbrook* Mechanicsville High School +25.00 21:23.00 20:58.00
Alex Webb Briar Woods -2:01.00 21:00.00 23:01.00
Nick Carroll Briar Woods -2:31.00 21:02.00 23:33.00
Caitlyn Jensen Mountain View -17.00 21:03.00 21:20.00
Lisa Pallotta Heritage (Leesburg) +5:51.00 26:54.00 21:03.00
Adam Fischel Briar Woods +27.00 21:30.00 21:03.00
Andrew Kovalenko Broad Run -6:27.00 21:04.00 27:31.00
James Mattila North Stafford +4:01.00 25:06.00 21:05.00
Ariel Asher Warren County -18.00 21:06.00 21:24.00
Adam Murray Loudoun County -1:00.00 21:07.00 22:07.00
Michelle Van Horn Bishop O'Connell -47.00 21:08.00 21:55.00
Rebecca Hinch Loudoun County -1.00 21:10.00 21:11.00
Andrew Givens Riverbend High School -1:39.00 21:10.00 22:49.00
Jed Alcantara Briar Woods +36.00 21:46.00 21:10.00
Sarah Glidden Hortonville -38.00 21:12.00 21:50.00
Matthew Kennedy Freedom (South Riding) -19.00 21:13.00 21:32.00
Ethan Etter Riverbend High School +28.00 21:41.00 21:13.00
Sam Snead Bishop O'Connell -1:30.00 21:15.00 22:45.00
Anna Nordseth Loudoun County +5:11.00 26:26.00 21:15.00
Tanner Riche Freedom (South Riding) +1:04.00 22:19.00 21:15.00
Eric Brattlund Hortonville +2:00.00 23:15.00 21:15.00
Jane Ferrara Forest Park +2:40.00 23:56.00 21:16.00
Noel Lawn Mountain View -6.00 21:19.00 21:25.00
Conner Ingram Loudoun County -1:11.00 21:21.00 22:32.00
Nicole Carty Bishop O'Connell +1:12.00 22:34.00 21:22.00
Samantha Perkins* Mechanicsville High School +1:57.00 23:20.00 21:23.00
Caleb Scott Briar Woods +48.00 22:12.00 21:24.00
Nicolas Friedl Broad Run -59.00 21:27.00 22:26.00
Tucker Warner Riverbend High School +2:45.00 24:12.00 21:27.00
Josh Velazquez Colonial Forge +32.00 22:00.00 21:28.00
Allyson Bodmer Forest Park +13.00 21:48.00 21:35.00
Emily Seifert Loudoun County +1:01.00 22:37.00 21:36.00
Kendall French Woodgrove +2:00.00 23:37.00 21:37.00
Liz Mittan Briar Woods +5:15.00 26:53.00 21:38.00
Seth Bartow McLean -24.00 21:39.00 22:03.00
Bruce Grove Potomac Senior High School -52.00 21:39.00 22:31.00
Preston Bentley Trinity School at Meadow View +1:27.00 23:06.00 21:39.00
Cabell Sawyer McLean +38.00 22:18.00 21:40.00
Zach Webb-Watkins Colonial Forge +1:42.00 23:24.00 21:42.00
Jacob Smith Riverbend High School -2.00 21:43.00 21:45.00
Lauren Givens Riverbend High School +11.00 21:54.00 21:43.00
Jordan Gold Heritage (Leesburg) -14.00 21:45.00 21:59.00
Jillian Stoddard Heritage (Leesburg) +1:57.00 23:42.00 21:45.00
Liam Gail Stafford High School +1:32.00 23:18.00 21:46.00
Rachel Moffitt Freedom (South Riding) -1.00 21:48.00 21:49.00
Jackie Deffer Briar Woods +43.00 22:31.00 21:48.00
Matt Longest* Mechanicsville High School +4:39.00 26:27.00 21:48.00
Leslie Lyford Loudoun County + 21:51.00 21:51.00
Courtney Gibson Stone Bridge +2:15.00 24:06.00 21:51.00
Matthew Cabrera Broad Run -45.00 21:52.00 22:37.00
Hannah Schwennesen Battlefield +1:26.00 23:18.00 21:52.00
Madi Horner Briar Woods +26.00 22:18.00 21:52.00
Michelle Pomatto North Stafford +6:12.00 28:04.00 21:52.00
Stephen Putiyon Forest Park +1:03.00 22:56.00 21:53.00
Jeffrey Aguiar North Stafford +2:24.00 24:17.00 21:53.00
Alex McCleary McLean -1:24.00 21:54.00 23:18.00
Scooter Hoffman Riverbend High School -1:19.00 21:55.00 23:14.00
Alex Nihill Bishop O'Connell +11.00 22:06.00 21:55.00
Caroline Snell Stone Bridge +34.00 22:29.00 21:55.00
Amanda Presler Briar Woods +1:12.00 23:09.00 21:57.00
Aspen Pash North Stafford +13.00 22:12.00 21:59.00
Phillip Cass Hortonville +1:11.00 23:10.00 21:59.00
Melissa Davis Mechanicsville High School -1:27.00 22:00.00 23:27.00
Hunter Bailey Briar Woods -2:25.00 22:01.00 24:26.00
Meghann Butler Freedom (South Riding) +22.00 22:23.00 22:01.00
Nathan Belote Mechanicsville High School +37.00 22:40.00 22:03.00
Emily Kelly Trinity School at Meadow View +2:14.00 24:19.00 22:05.00
Sara Myers Colonial Forge +1:24.00 23:30.00 22:06.00
Madalyn Harper McLean +4:57.00 27:05.00 22:08.00
Cory Schehl North Stafford +2:20.00 24:28.00 22:08.00
Megan Brady Mountain View +4:15.00 26:29.00 22:14.00
Karissa Love Stone Bridge +45.00 23:01.00 22:16.00
Jordon Palumbo Broad Run -35.00 22:18.00 22:53.00
Abbey Cademartori Freedom (South Riding) +4:56.00 27:17.00 22:21.00
Taylor Chamness Bishop O'Connell +3:56.00 26:22.00 22:26.00
Jeremy Rellosa North Stafford +1:39.00 24:05.00 22:26.00
Katie Rindfleisch Loudoun Valley +16.00 22:43.00 22:27.00
Anthony Treves Briar Woods +1:18.00 23:45.00 22:27.00
Andrea Ruano Potomac Senior High School +3:49.00 26:17.00 22:28.00
Abigail Polizotto Loudoun Valley -1:18.00 22:32.00 23:50.00
Antonio Gonzales Mountain View +3:14.00 25:46.00 22:32.00
Jackie Schneck Loudoun County +1:44.00 24:17.00 22:33.00
Christopher Lai Freedom (South Riding) -6.00 22:36.00 22:42.00
Tyler Cramer Freedom (South Riding) +29.00 23:07.00 22:38.00
Chloe Passarello Loudoun County -1:46.00 22:40.00 24:26.00
Haley Uliasz* Mechanicsville High School +3:56.00 26:36.00 22:40.00
Justin Longosky Loudoun Valley +8.00 22:50.00 22:42.00
Nick Hooper Briar Woods +30.00 23:12.00 22:42.00
Tammy Trinh Bishop O'Connell +2:45.00 25:31.00 22:46.00
Jared Habel Battlefield -1.00 22:47.00 22:48.00
Sam Fitzner McLean +42.00 23:29.00 22:47.00
Jenna Green Hortonville -1:17.00 22:48.00 24:05.00
Alec Werner McLean +17.00 23:05.00 22:48.00
Austin Hooe* Mechanicsville High School -46.00 22:49.00 23:35.00
Samantha Bunn Fauquier +3:44.00 26:35.00 22:51.00
Kate Cronmiller McLean +37.00 23:28.00 22:51.00
Analyse Apodaca Briar Woods -17.00 22:52.00 23:09.00
Nycole deLeeuw Heritage (Leesburg) +2:04.00 24:57.00 22:53.00
Shannon O'Toole Freedom (South Riding) -42.00 22:55.00 23:37.00
Mary Sydney Garrett Briar Woods +1:19.00 24:15.00 22:56.00
Kenna Sander Colonial Forge -13.00 22:57.00 23:10.00
z z Broad Run +11:06.00 34:07.00 23:01.00
Charlie Bolling Osbourn +4:11.00 27:12.00 23:01.00
Laura Baker McLean +1.00 23:03.00 23:02.00
Emily Votroubek Broad Run +50.00 23:55.00 23:05.00
Trey Carter Bishop O'Connell -1:28.00 23:06.00 24:34.00
Kalene Wall Forest Park +1:47.00 24:54.00 23:07.00
Marisa Hess Forest Park -32.00 23:08.00 23:40.00
Austin Godman Broad Run +1:31.00 24:41.00 23:10.00
Marisa Ohngemach Heritage (Leesburg) +55.00 24:06.00 23:11.00
Grace Foulke Heritage (Leesburg) +1:27.00 24:38.00 23:11.00
Natalie Gibson Freedom (South Riding) -8.00 23:13.00 23:21.00
Lana Miller Briar Woods +4:17.00 27:36.00 23:19.00
Kassidy Rinehart Hortonville +1:15.00 24:38.00 23:23.00
Dallas Mann Liberty (Bealeton) High School +1:27.00 24:51.00 23:24.00
Chloe Tibert Riverbend High School -13.00 23:30.00 23:43.00
Carly Kendrick Forest Park +19.00 23:49.00 23:30.00
Morgan Browning Colonial Forge +4:55.00 28:26.00 23:31.00
Gabby Owermohle Forest Park -14.00 23:32.00 23:46.00
Devin Bowers Loudoun County +1:21.00 24:53.00 23:32.00
Tiffany Reynolds* Mechanicsville High School +3:31.00 27:04.00 23:33.00
Taylor Jones Heritage (Leesburg) +1:08.00 24:42.00 23:34.00
Jeffrey Stocker North Stafford +4.00 23:44.00 23:40.00
Dakota Fader Woodbridge -2:23.00 23:43.00 26:06.00
Casey Sheehan Heritage (Leesburg) -36.00 23:45.00 24:21.00
Tessa Warfield Heritage (Leesburg) +1:20.00 25:07.00 23:47.00
Megan Schofield Osbourn -1:24.00 23:50.00 25:14.00
Tess Harvatine Hortonville -4.00 23:54.00 23:58.00
Kellie Smith Briar Woods +29.00 24:23.00 23:54.00
Catherine Cockrill Loudoun Valley +2:48.00 26:44.00 23:56.00
Tessa Nester Loudoun County +4:55.00 28:51.00 23:56.00
Savannah Carter Briar Woods +41.00 24:40.00 23:59.00
Ashley Nigro Broad Run -45.00 24:02.00 24:47.00
Christine O'mara Loudoun Valley +3:27.00 27:29.00 24:02.00
Nate Goulette Mountain View -1:32.00 24:03.00 25:35.00
Carolyn Gorick Briar Woods +3:49.00 27:52.00 24:03.00
Charles Stolze McLean +47.00 24:52.00 24:05.00
Beau Lovdahl Trinity School at Meadow View +4:00.00 28:07.00 24:07.00
Amy Callaham Riverbend High School -1.00 24:08.00 24:09.00
Molly Earner Trinity School at Meadow View +2:06.00 26:14.00 24:08.00
Deaven Knight North Stafford +42.00 24:56.00 24:14.00
Megan Snyder Stone Bridge +3:31.00 27:47.00 24:16.00
Maddie Biddle Mountain View +5:57.00 30:16.00 24:19.00
Elaine Harrington Bishop O'Connell +5:25.00 29:45.00 24:20.00
Laura Gurrister Potomac Senior High School +2:43.00 27:03.00 24:20.00
Rebecca Shepard North Stafford +4:39.00 29:02.00 24:23.00
John Maes McLean +1.00 24:25.00 24:24.00
Ashlyn Ingalsbe North Stafford +1:22.00 25:49.00 24:27.00
Sarah Dwinnell Briar Woods +1:59.00 26:31.00 24:32.00
Mari Motsenbocker Colonial Forge +16.00 24:50.00 24:34.00
Maddy Brown Riverbend High School +2:50.00 27:24.00 24:34.00
Cynthia Alanis Riverbend High School -2.00 24:35.00 24:37.00
Alex Jochems Stone Bridge -5.00 24:40.00 24:45.00
Eric Cawi Stone Bridge -51.00 24:51.00 25:42.00
Sophie Perkins Loudoun Valley +1:42.00 26:36.00 24:54.00
Carolyn Fonzi Bishop O'Connell -1:19.00 24:58.00 26:17.00
Lauren Townsend Briar Woods +3:10.00 28:08.00 24:58.00
Tim Kellagher Broad Run -23.00 25:01.00 25:24.00
Sarah Smaltz Broad Run +2:40.00 27:41.00 25:01.00
Amanda Payne Heritage (Leesburg) +1:09.00 26:13.00 25:04.00
Pam Redburn Broad Run +1:47.00 26:55.00 25:08.00
Allison Giliot Bishop O'Connell +3:09.00 28:21.00 25:12.00
Tenea Starks Loudoun County +3:33.00 28:59.00 25:26.00
Shurden Garrett Briar Woods +4:15.00 29:49.00 25:34.00
Torri Hart Loudoun Valley +1:15.00 26:54.00 25:39.00
Emily Coron Stafford High School +2:10.00 27:54.00 25:44.00
Katie O'Malley* Mechanicsville High School +3:16.00 29:00.00 25:44.00
Lesya Chopivsky Loudoun County -1:00.00 25:45.00 26:45.00
Kylie Donohoe McLean +5.00 25:54.00 25:49.00
Erin Brymmer Forest Park -28.00 25:56.00 26:24.00
Christian Williams Bishop O'Connell -1:38.00 25:58.00 27:36.00
Samantha Adas Briar Woods +3:16.00 29:20.00 26:04.00
Marina Eggen Hortonville -1:20.00 26:05.00 27:25.00
Caroline Lucernoni Briar Woods +3:41.00 29:51.00 26:10.00
Sydney Johnson Forest Park +5:47.00 31:59.00 26:12.00
Micah Parish Liberty (Bealeton) High School -1:29.00 26:14.00 27:43.00
Audrey Davis Broad Run +3:20.00 29:35.00 26:15.00
Meghan Murray Briar Woods +3:09.00 29:27.00 26:18.00
Megan Zagrodniczek Freedom (South Riding) -1:03.00 26:28.00 27:31.00
Sarah Gillette Briar Woods -4.00 26:32.00 26:36.00
Megan Diedrich Hortonville +14.00 26:49.00 26:35.00
Kathryn Trombadore Loudoun Valley +1:31.00 28:12.00 26:41.00
Jessica Chu Riverbend High School -29.00 26:44.00 27:13.00
Chanelle Starks Loudoun County +18.00 27:06.00 26:48.00
Emily Griffen Bishop O'Connell +3:43.00 30:45.00 27:02.00
Maggie Stievater Bishop O'Connell +3:11.00 30:23.00 27:12.00
Kelly Miller Stone Bridge +3:09.00 30:23.00 27:14.00
Quick Kelly Fauquier -1:12.00 27:32.00 28:44.00
Raeane Mccarty Warren County +1:12.00 28:59.00 27:47.00
Kelly Craul Potomac Senior High School -34.00 27:48.00 28:22.00
Ryan Braumann Briar Woods -3:04.00 27:53.00 30:57.00
Courtney Grazzini Forest Park +2.00 27:55.00 27:53.00
Rebecca Flester Bishop O'Connell +29.00 28:29.00 28:00.00
Meghan Perez Osbourn -9.00 28:12.00 28:21.00
Amanda Mcdermott Briar Woods -1:59.00 28:19.00 30:18.00
Michelle Tansey Bishop O'Connell +6:28.00 35:03.00 28:35.00
Elizabeth Bloom Bishop O'Connell +1:20.00 29:59.00 28:39.00
Chloe Gay Broad Run -2:55.00 28:54.00 31:49.00
Sydney Speetjens Bishop O'Connell +2:00.00 31:04.00 29:04.00
Alexander Holcomb McLean +2:02.00 31:14.00 29:12.00
Cesia Villanueva Park View (Sterling) +1:49.00 31:15.00 29:26.00
Karina Touzinsky Woodbridge +14.00 29:57.00 29:43.00
Fortuna Ngai Broad Run -13.00 30:49.00 31:02.00
Hayley Kroeger Park View (Sterling) -1:09.00 33:07.00 34:16.00