Track 757 Last Chance Meet 2024

Virginia Beach, VA

Athlete Entries


Boys 1,000 Meter Run 144 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moehling, John Benedictine
Nguyen, Matt Colonial Forge
Cruz, Eric Heritage (Newport News)
Palacios, Miquel North Stafford
Wingfield, Daniel John Marshall
Williams , Naim John Marshall
Turner, Mac Benedictine
Lalota, Gianni North Stafford
Meyer, Jude Benedictine
Dovgalyuk, Calvin 2:33.00 Trinity Christian School
Grogan, Daden 2:33.43 DeMatha Catholic High School
Parrish, Quinn 2:34.51 James River (Midlothian)
Lopez, Chase 2:37.00h DeMatha Catholic High School
Nowicki, Sebastian 2:37.78 Chantilly
Tassell, Nicholas 2:38.90 L.C. Bird
Shakur, Sayid 2:39.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Allcorn, Rylan 2:39.81 Gloucester High School
Sol, Henry 2:39.91 Granby
Roselli, Ethan 2:40.24 L.C. Bird
White, Griffin 2:41.08 Winston Churchill High School
Guillen-Chacon, Christopher 2:42.17 Granby
Do, Kyle 2:42.55 Monacan High School
Bailey, Troy 2:43.63 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Sun, Edward 2:43.68 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Gushi, Alex 2:44.00 Battlefield
Volkov, Stepan 2:45.00 Winston Churchill High School
Swanson, Nathaniel 2:45.00 Winston Churchill High School
Schlegelmilch, Javi 2:45.69 Mills Godwin
Moscoso, Christopher 2:45.76 Trinity Christian School
Wahlgren, Andrew 2:46.08 Croatan
Angus, Walker 2:46.83 Collegiate
Downie, Nathan 2:47.27 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Wells, Sam 2:47.30 Menchville
Woolard, Joshua 2:47.67 Lancaster
Tonkollie, Isaiah 2:47.77 Churchland
Gutierrez, Santiago 2:48.00 Winston Churchill High School
Greeson, Isaac 2:48.43 Matoaca High School
Wootten, Parker 2:48.62 Cosby
Weaver, Landon 2:48.70 Cosby
Manley, Michael 2:50.00h DeMatha Catholic High School
Brown, Greyson 2:50.99 Monacan High School
Lightfoot, Kamari 2:51.35 Manor
Lilley, Camden 2:51.39 Manor
Dudenhefer, Matthew 2:51.67 Caroline High School
Zentek, Roman 2:52.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Schaeffer, Luke 2:53.22 Mills Godwin
Johannes, Matthew 2:54.34 Colonial Forge
Kreindler, Jack 2:55.00 Winston Churchill High School
Smoot, Brandon 2:56.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Sykes, Jaxon 2:56.45 Manor
Hicks, Tyler 2:56.49 Gloucester High School
Lewis, Dameon 2:57.16 Heritage (Newport News)
Ham, Jacob 2:57.30 Colonial Forge
Major, Gavin 2:57.67 Cosby
Johnson, Tyler 2:58.88 Matoaca High School
Walters, Torrey 2:59.04 Churchland
Berger, Wilson 2:59.75 Mills Godwin
Sartin, Jakari 3:00.07 Kings Fork
Kuzara, Jack 3:00.29 Battlefield
Hogan, Christian 3:00.75 Western Branch High School
Diongzon, Brandon 3:01.11 Menchville
Kelly, Daniel 3:01.14 Rappahannock
Browne, Dominic 3:01.19 Nansemond River
Spruill, Nathan 3:01.41 Cosby
Taylor , Joel 3:01.76 Gloucester High School
Aggarwal, Ashwin 3:01.97 Collegiate
Weber, Jackson 3:02.27 Mills Godwin
Lunn, Will 3:02.36 Caroline High School
Walters, Riley 3:02.47 Churchland
Everrett, Gabriel 3:02.67 Western Branch High School
Harris, Ahmir 3:03.08 Potomac Senior High School
Wade, Noah 3:03.60 Nansemond River
Morgan, Christian 3:03.71 Matoaca High School
Smith, Prince 3:03.77 Churchland
Kittle, Eamon 3:04.18 Caroline High School
Finkley, Jalen 3:04.25 L.C. Bird
Wolford, Broc 3:04.90 Cosby
Weber, Colin 3:06.00 Mills Godwin
Wood, Caleb 3:06.29 Mills Godwin
Whittaker, Treshaun 3:06.92 Woodside
Wingfield, Jeremiah 3:06.96 John Marshall
Perkins-Blow, Ja'meihr 3:07.39 Woodside
Menendez, Carlos 3:07.44 Manor
Porter, Noah 3:07.58 Nansemond River
Ivie, Levin 3:07.91 Warwick
Gideon Jr., Taka 3:08.04 Western Branch High School
Tillar, Ben 3:08.28 Mills Godwin
Jackson, Trey 3:08.84 Warwick
Locke, Ezra 3:08.98 Nansemond River
Storper, Graham 3:09.11 St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Atay, Jacob 3:09.29 Oscar Smith High School
John, Brandon 3:09.32 Western Branch High School
Loman, Luke 3:09.42 Cosby
Sparks, Ethan 3:09.42 Churchland
Hogan, Darius 3:09.66 John Marshall
Dixit, Vedant 3:10.72 Oscar Smith High School
Weaver, Makyi 3:10.74 Highland Springs
Lillard, Evan 3:10.77 Oscar Smith High School
Parker, Christopher 3:10.90 Lancaster
Bourque Sánchez, Cristian 3:11.55 Cosby
Lewis, Reade 3:11.96 Collegiate
Metcalfe, Silas 3:12.55 Potomac Senior High School
Ley, Bode 3:13.42 Mills Godwin
Rice, Ozzie 3:14.05 Churchland
Jones, Javon 3:14.09 Oscar Smith High School
Grimsley, Carter 3:14.72 Churchland
Hendley, Jamarie 3:15 Phoebus
Henderson, Javonte 3:15.73 Western Branch High School
Brooks, Jadarian 3:16.16 Western Branch High School
Boles, Davaughn 3:18.58 Manor
Soto, Gustavo 3:18.60 Oscar Smith High School
Waters, Erik 3:18.63 Gloucester High School
Rivera, Steve 3:18.85 Warwick
Moses, Kevin 3:19.24 Nansemond River
Oliver, Landen 3:19.58 Gloucester High School
Herrera-Acuna, Israyel 3:20.83 Western Branch High School
Bogard, Landon 3:21.69 Oscar Smith High School
Rose III, Ainsworth 3:22.78 Hampton
Anderson, Joeb 3:23.33 Churchland
Bush, Jason 3:24.20 Cosby
Gregory-Wyatt, Amarius 3:24.26 Oscar Smith High School
Graham, Zachary 3:24.74 Oscar Smith High School
Vereen, Kenneth 3:25 Phoebus
Ellison, Maxwell 3:25.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Wilson, Malachi 3:25.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Antenor, Samuel 3:25.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Pineda, Enrique 3:25.49 Manor
Crawford, Jaylin 3:25.65 Oscar Smith High School
Rowland, Hayden 3:25.84 Mills Godwin
Rinaldi, Greyson 3:26.51 Cosby
Velazquez, Corey 3:27.34 Oscar Smith High School
Matteson, Carl 3:27.87 Gloucester High School
Mayfield, Orin 3:27.89 Western Branch High School
School, Cazin 3:28.00 Benedictine
Whiting, Chase 3:28.25 Caroline High School
Hackne, Quinlan 3:30 Phoebus
Sigler, Philip 3:30 Phoebus
Owen, Tristan 3:30.00h Western Branch High School
Rusinko, Julian 3:31.36 Menchville
Darby, Zion 3:38.65 Woodside
Holland, Dillon 3:41.21 Nansemond River
Burdine, Joseph 3:44.03 Matoaca High School
Hood, Joseph 3:44.28 Woodside
Wilson, Zacarie 3:46.26 Nansemond River
Back to Top

Boys 1600 Meter Run 129 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Meyer, Jude Benedictine
Moehling, John Benedictine
Greene, Andre Kings Fork
Turner, Mac Benedictine
Moore, Triston Kings Fork
Clark, Alijah Kings Fork
Downs, Travis North Stafford
Hughes, Nathan Bayside High School
Nance, Berkley 4:15.52 Mills Godwin
Parrish, Quinn 4:18.29 James River (Midlothian)
Gros-Slovinsky, Mateo 4:23.35 Walt Whitman High School
Volkov, Stepan 4:27.61 Winston Churchill High School
Swanson, Nathaniel 4:28.95 Winston Churchill High School
Grogan, Daden 4:29.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Lopez, Chase 4:29.69 DeMatha Catholic High School
Zais, Gavin 4:30.19 Hayfield Secondary School
Barlow, Luke 4:30.45 Chantilly
Allcorn, Rylan 4:30.94 Gloucester High School
DeJarnette, Wes 4:31.77 James River (Midlothian)
Kane, Matthew 4:32.14 Lancaster
Gutierrez, Santiago 4:32.89 Winston Churchill High School
Shakur, Sayid 4:34.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Tassell, Nicholas 4:35.22 L.C. Bird
Sun, Edward 4:36.70 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Walker, Bradey 4:39.21 Mills Godwin
Crestetto, Jared 4:40.00 Trinity Christian School
Patel, Ayush 4:42.68 Battlefield
Bauer, Owen 4:43.34 Battlefield
Woolard, Joshua 4:44.18 Lancaster
Pritts, Zack 4:45.00 Walt Whitman High School
Bailey, Troy 4:45.00h Thomas S. Wootton High School
Banocy, Jacob 4:45.04 Hayfield Secondary School
White, Griffin 4:45.70 Winston Churchill High School
Downie, Nathan 4:46.00h Thomas S. Wootton High School
Lewis, Bolling 4:48.54 Collegiate
Harbour, Liam 4:49.99 Collegiate
Palczynski, Braden 4:50.00h Monacan High School
Kim, Adam 4:50.00h Monacan High School
Cochran, Nate 4:50.07 Warwick
Dudenhefer, Matthew 4:51.20 Caroline High School
Perry, Benjamin 4:51.23 Warwick
Dickerson, Brandon 4:52.30 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Hill, Michiah 4:53.83 Western Branch High School
Rivera, Hector 4:55.94 Hayfield Secondary School
Johnson, Stephen 4:58.69 Walt Whitman High School
Diongzon, Brandon 4:58.89 Menchville
Davis, Carter 4:59.31 Monacan High School
Zentek, Roman 5:00.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Smoot, Brandon 5:00.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Hudjohn, Ethan 5:00.13 North Stafford
Dreyer, Aidan 5:01.44 Menchville
Moore, Liam 5:01.49 Collegiate
Everrett, Gabriel 5:02.15 Western Branch High School
Lilley, Camden 5:02.23 Manor
Booker, Jayden 5:02.56 Western Branch High School
Koroma, Edward 5:02.85 Potomac Senior High School
Tucker, Darryl 5:02.85 Potomac Senior High School
Kreindler, Jack 5:03.30 Winston Churchill High School
Hines, Soren 5:03.43 Warwick
Stacey, Adrian 5:03.55 Cosby
Sykes, Jaxon 5:03.79 Manor
Hezel, Colin 5:05.51 Matoaca High School
Kuzara, Jack 5:05.93 Battlefield
Magallanes, Rick 5:06.40 Colonial Forge
Meyers, Benjamin 5:07.54 North Stafford
Cabral, Gabriel 5:09.40 Menchville
Sutherland, Preston 5:09.49 Collegiate
Sadler, Benjamin 5:10.24 Bayside High School
Hogan, Christian 5:11.04 Western Branch High School
Brocato, Rylan 5:11.64 Monacan High School
Jones, Javon 5:11.91 Oscar Smith High School
Zalewski, Luke 5:12.40 Mills Godwin
Spruill, Nathan 5:12.66 Cosby
Hagen, Ryan 5:12.73 Hayfield Secondary School
Whittaker, Treshaun 5:12.91 Woodside
John, Brandon 5:12.94 Western Branch High School
Boyd, David 5:13.65 Hayfield Secondary School
Turner, Dominic 5:14.31 Gloucester High School
Barbour-Ingram, Marcus 5:14.37 Highland Springs
Foote, Christopher 5:15.00h Cosby
Lalota, Gianni 5:17.24 North Stafford
Flood, Bryson 5:17.78 Matoaca High School
Lillard, Evan 5:18.12 Oscar Smith High School
Carridice, Leslie 5:18.48 Hampton
Hogan, Darius 5:18.96 John Marshall
Booth, Jordan 5:23.34 North Stafford
Palacios, Miquel 5:23.34 North Stafford
Grandison, Bernie 5:23.40 Cosby
Wolford, Broc 5:23.47 Cosby
Ellison, Maxwell 5:25.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Renfrew, Henry 5:25.00h Walt Whitman High School
Mills, John 5:25.00h Walt Whitman High School
Weaver, Makyi 5:26.34 Highland Springs
Orem, Keegan 5:27.24 Rappahannock
Egeland, Cody 5:28.11 Matoaca High School
Kruger, Elijah 5:28.45 L.C. Bird
Kelly, Daniel 5:28.71 Rappahannock
Reddington, Greyson 5:29.55 L.C. Bird
Cruz, Eric 5:29.88 Heritage (Newport News)
Gideon Jr., Taka 5:30.63 Western Branch High School
Howell, Jacob 5:32.84 Cosby
Atay, Jacob 5:32.98 Oscar Smith High School
Farace, Michael 5:34.30 North Stafford
Forman, Max 5:35 Walt Whitman High School
Soto, Gustavo Marcano 5:36.50 Oscar Smith High School
Haulenbeek, Ryan 5:40.93 Bayside High School
Dixit, Vedant 5:43.58 Oscar Smith High School
Kim, Evan 5:43.81 Warwick
Daley, Keegan 5:44.03 Matoaca High School
Boltze, Frank 5:44.14 Lake Taylor
Villacis, Max 5:45.61 Bayside High School
School, Cazin 5:45.90 Benedictine
Wingfield, Jeremiah 5:47.30 John Marshall
Bogard, Landon 5:47.71 Oscar Smith High School
Rivera, Steve 5:48.01 Warwick
Perkins-Blow, Ja'meihr 5:49.25 Woodside
Smith, Grady 5:49.89 Mills Godwin
Owen, Tristan 5:55.67 Western Branch High School
Sykes, Justin 6:00.00 Gloucester High School
Darby, Zion 6:00.13 Woodside
Wilhelm, Wade 6:01.47 Mills Godwin
Mayfield, Orin 6:02.56 Western Branch High School
Herrera-Acuna, Israyel 6:04.69 Western Branch High School
Dunn, Garrett 6:07.76 Rappahannock
Crawford, Jaylin 6:10.72 Oscar Smith High School
Graham, Zachary 6:19.69 Oscar Smith High School
Smith, Andrew 6:24.43 Mills Godwin
Drum, Alexander 6:26.63 Bayside High School
Walter, Luke 6:45.20 Bayside High School
Back to Top

Boys 300 Meter Dash 306 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Key, Khorion Kings Fork
Trent, Deron Monacan High School
Kalokoh, Ameen Potomac Senior High School
Saldana, Joshua Hayfield Secondary School
Blackburn, Kingston John Marshall
Johnson, Levontae Lake Taylor
Cook, Ryker Benedictine
Reeves, Tymani Nansemond River
Langlois, King Kings Fork
Cartwright, Xavier Lake Taylor
Russo, Joseph Benedictine
Grant, Ja'Quayvius Kings Fork
Adalikwu, Elijah DeMatha Catholic High School
Akpan, Kaylen North Stafford
Wilson, Jezavier Kings Fork
Harris, Arin Caroline High School
Melese, Nolawi Hayfield Secondary School
Perry, Ashton Bayside High School
Wall, Amare Kings Fork
Williams III, Lj DeMatha Catholic High School
Long, James 34.13 Hayfield Secondary School
Cowan, Chadison 34.70 Oscar Smith High School
Salvodon, Andrew 34.81 Bayside High School
Nicolajsen, Luke 34.82 Croatan
Deloatch, Jahmari 34.89 Oscar Smith High School
Buie, Ty'Heak 35.11 Potomac Senior High School
Davis, Paul Stephen 35.40 Phoebus
Baines, Ky'nique 35.46 Western Branch High School
Gresham, Joshua 35.50 DeMatha Catholic High School
Wilson, Darryl 35.54 Kings Fork
Jennings, Kyron 35.66 Norfolk Christian
Douglas, Preston 35.76 Cosby
Hinton, Micah 35.77 Western Branch High School
Morris, Rashawn 35.84 Caroline High School
Newman, Andrew 35.88 DeMatha Catholic High School
Gaines, Jeryll 35.88 Oscar Smith High School
Snead, James 35.90 Winston Churchill High School
Akodu, Joshua 35.91 DeMatha Catholic High School
Weithers, Caleb 35.97 DeMatha Catholic High School
Henderson, Jaden 36.04 Norfolk Christian
Minor, Braylen 36.08 North Stafford
Garnett, Bo 36.12 James River (Midlothian)
Cheeks, Sir-Paul 36.21 L.C. Bird
Hardnett, Halim 36.21 Bayside High School
Abdul-Qudoos, Iesa 36.30 Mills Godwin
Jones, Alvin 36.48 Oscar Smith High School
Perry, Adrian 36.50 DeMatha Catholic High School
Acheampong, Marcus 36.50 Potomac Senior High School
Osler, Andrew 36.56 Hayfield Secondary School
Carey, Darrell 36.58 DeMatha Catholic High School
Mompoint, Miles 36.59 Woodside
Bunch, Siyon 36.60 Phoebus
Paige, Zmere 36.61 Woodside
Callanan, Keith 36.66 Menchville
Wilson, Charlie 36.68 Menchville
Bernard, Roman 36.69 Mills Godwin
Frierson, Cameron 36.74 Highland Springs
Fisher, Ian 36.8 Chantilly
Jones, Gabe 36.90 Prince George High School
Harrell, Derrick 36.94 Oscar Smith High School
Sowell, Kendrick 36.94 Manor
Richardson, Corye 36.96 Churchland
Jiang, Leo 37.00 Winston Churchill High School
Hayes, Isaiah 37.00 Phoebus
Rexroat, Alex 37.00 North Stafford
Hammond, Rijon 37.00 Warwick
Briggman, Niles 37.00h Hayfield Secondary School
Rouse, Christopher 37.07 Highland Springs
Green, Dewan 37.07 Highland Springs
Cherry, Jonathan 37.08 Churchland
Jones III, Mack 37.09 Hampton
Wilson, Nashawn 37.12 Manor
Burke, Davian 37.18 Banner Christian School
Hill, Maurion 37.18 Bayside High School
Becton, Jasaani 37.19 Nansemond River
Gildenhorn, Connor 37.2 Chantilly
Franisco, Jordan 37.20 Highland Springs
Lamb, Lauchnor 37.27 Menchville
Newman, Brandon 37.27 DeMatha Catholic High School
Daniel, Brennan 37.29 Lake Taylor
Bell, Reginald 37.33 Prince George High School
Brooks, Ephesus 37.34 Highland Springs
Boyd, Darrell 37.34 Woodside
Ham, Christopher 37.39 Hayfield Secondary School
Calliste, Malachi 37.49 Oscar Smith High School
Mitchell, Malikai 37.50 Phoebus
Croom, Camir 37.51 Bayside High School
McCallum, Sean 37.53 Heritage (Newport News)
Mullins, Isaiah 37.61 Nansemond River
Paige, Primas 37.69 Churchland
Copeland, Khalil 37.70 Matoaca High School
Mills, Mason 37.71 Nansemond River
McGlown, Charles 37.72 Oscar Smith High School
Bodrick, Pierson 37.74 Colonial Forge
Ndakissa Okogho, Paris 37.75 Walt Whitman High School
Mendoza, Carlos 37.76 Granby
Schoenborn, Antonio 37.78 Benedictine
Wood, Brendan 37.78 James River (Midlothian)
Dabbs, Jaden 37.79 Oscar Smith High School
McFarlin, Henry 37.80 Western Branch High School
Kibler, Curtis 37.83 Colonial Forge
Morris, Allen 37.83 Churchland
Wittkamp, Ben 37.85 Collegiate
Johnson, Ethan 37.87 Mills Godwin
Johnson, Christopher 37.89 Oscar Smith High School
Flowers, Jared 37.91 Woodside
Chavez, Salvador 38.01 Manor
Nelson, Seth 38.02 Croatan
Sharper, Demarcus 38.04 Matoaca High School
Stukes, Khalil 38.14 Woodside
Tucker, Zihyon 38.15 L.C. Bird
Ripley, Dareon 38.21 Manor
McGraw, Grant 38.22 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Saunders, Creston 38.30 Lancaster
White, Marquis 38.32 Churchland
Osouna, Isaac 38.33 Hampton
Darrisaw, Braylon 38.38 Kings Fork
Stanton, Silas 38.42 Oscar Smith High School
Allen, Khamoni 38.43 Kings Fork
Davis, Zyon 38.46 Churchland
Hines, Jeremiah 38.50 Phoebus
Tye, Jeremiah 38.50 Phoebus
Lebale, Jo-Saih 38.50h Walt Whitman High School
Haynes, Timothy 38.51 Oscar Smith High School
Larson, Jackson 38.52 Winston Churchill High School
Campbell, Douglass 38.54h Colonial Forge
Ross, Jakaidyn 38.55 Bayside High School
Pastrana, Santiago 38.57 Cosby
Mosley, Kamran 38.59 Churchland
Williams, Daeshaun 38.60 Warwick
Henry, Trayshawn 38.60 Warwick
Sammy) Somwaru, Samuel 38.66 St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Clark, Dwayne 38.67 Heritage (Newport News)
Steele, Terrez 38.68 Oscar Smith High School
Branch, Jeramyah 38.7 Mills Godwin
Eaks, Jackson 38.73 Mills Godwin
Gregory II, Vincent 38.74h Colonial Forge
Lewis, Rashad 38.75 L.C. Bird
Saunders, Elijah 38.79 Churchland
McGirt, Isaac 38.86 Nansemond River
Holland, Tisaun 38.87 Western Branch High School
Harris, Corey 38.89 Menchville
Kamal-Deen, Guyiri 38.90 Winston Churchill High School
Waddy, Trajan 38.92 Lancaster
Brinkley, Malachi 38.97 Oscar Smith High School
Gregory-Wyatt, Amarius 39.01 Oscar Smith High School
Finkley, Romell 39.02 L.C. Bird
Holloman, Nyzir 39.03 Hampton
Ampofo, Randy 39.07 Potomac Senior High School
Backus, Bryson 39.08 DeMatha Catholic High School
Gault, Kyron 39.08 Phoebus
Librun-Peterson, Ja'mere 39.09 Menchville
Mohamed, Adham 39.10 Western Branch High School
Mckinzie, Renaldo 39.10 Warwick
Bridges, LaPatrick 39.17 Bayside High School
Adams, Jordan 39.20 Western Branch High School
Johnson, Jaylen 39.25 Nansemond River
Wilson, Elijah 39.26 Colonial Forge
Jones, Jaydin 39.26 Kings Fork
Singleton, Jeremiah 39.31 Monacan High School
Dunston-Hill, Jashaun 39.34 Western Branch High School
Jolly, Joel 39.35 Chantilly
Redwood, Chase 39.35 Churchland
Outlaw, Jade 39.37 Oscar Smith High School
Adams, Ladarius 39.39 Menchville
Zajick, Gabriel 39.40 Cosby
Simpson, Na'Tayvion 39.41 Bayside High School
Bostic, William 39.43 Prince George High School
Fournier, John 39.43 Benedictine
Cooke, Sienqu'e 39.45 Woodside
Yarborough, Evan 39.45 Woodside
Gillies, Bryce 39.50 Phoebus
Lipkins, Isaac 39.50h Phoebus
Suttell, Jack 39.56 Hayfield Secondary School
Hunter, Zykee 39.58 Churchland
Ha, Enqi 39.64 Chantilly
Hollins, Tristan 39.65 Monacan High School
Bradley, Treshun 39.69 Oscar Smith High School
Curtis, De'Kari 39.74 Lake Taylor
Jones, Bruce 39.78 L.C. Bird
Yang, Adrian 39.80 Walt Whitman High School
Williams, Cordaro 39.85 Hampton
Butler, Jaden 39.91 Bayside High School
Corbin, Noah 39.93 Western Branch High School
McFarland, Jackson 39.96 North Stafford
Graham, Elius 39.96 Menchville
Williams, Elijah 39.99 Highland Springs
Robinson, Zayden 40.00 Warwick
Blittle, Sam 40.01 Gloucester High School
Olikiabo, Elijah 40.08 Oscar Smith High School
Kelley, Traniell 40.14 Lancaster
Harpole, Aden 40.15 Gloucester High School
Freeman, Jamir 40.18 Lake Taylor
Williams, Bryce 40.26 Oscar Smith High School
Talbot, Gavyn 40.26 Gloucester High School
Philips, Jayson 40.29 Western Branch High School
Bunch, Amare 40.30h Monacan High School
Turner, Elijah 40.32 Potomac Senior High School
Caples, Xavier 40.34 Oscar Smith High School
Mesfin, Abel 40.34 Hayfield Secondary School
Adedeji, Tobias 40.37 Cosby
Pol, Rahul 40.40 Chantilly
Williams Jr, Aaron 40.42 Nansemond River
Vaughn, Evan 40.42 L.C. Bird
Briggs, Sean 40.42 Gloucester High School
Barefoot, Bryce 40.43 Gloucester High School
Nicholas, ian 40.47 Cosby
Greene, Tyree 40.48 Heritage (Newport News)
Hayes, Christopher 40.50 Phoebus
Sanders, Darnell 40.61 Woodside
Leftridge, Kameron 40.64 North Stafford
Richards, Jayden 40.64h Colonial Forge
Hare, Najon 40.68 Potomac Senior High School
Walker, Kaden 40.68 Oscar Smith High School
Peterson, Nryan 40.70 Woodside
Boles, Tyrese 40.72 Manor
Tyler, Leo’Nard 40.73 John Marshall
Hebbons, Jahlil 40.84 Lancaster
Goode, Labron 40.95 John Marshall
Pittman, Porter 40.98 Lancaster
Moehling, Jeffrey 40.99 Benedictine
Farrell, Patrick 41.00 Warwick
Stewart, Emir 41.00 Warwick
Gray, Jacquan 41.02 John Marshall
Granger, Jonte 41.21 Western Branch High School
Hutcherson, Tahj 41.23 North Stafford
Budu, Elijah 41.23 Monacan High School
Kennedy, Justin 41.25 Oscar Smith High School
Martin, Dorian 41.28 Caroline High School
Johnson, Kameron 41.33 Nansemond River
Smith, Christopher 41.34 L.C. Bird
Wynn, Jermaine 41.36 Hampton
Satterwhite, Nyel 41.41 Fredericksburg Academy
Jackson, Tyler 41.42 Potomac Senior High School
Roberts, Dylon 41.45 Heritage (Newport News)
Pedre, Khaleel 41.52 Potomac Senior High School
Chasen, Logan 41.56 Walt Whitman High School
Morris, Donta 41.62 Caroline High School
White, Devin 41.63 Nansemond River
Hopkins, Aden 41.65 Colonial Forge
Jarman, Johnnie 41.70 Cosby
Ellis, Dakari 41.72 Matoaca High School
Josheph, Zachary 41.75 Potomac Senior High School
Whitted, Xavier 41.86 Manor
Young- Swanigon, Raishaun 41.91 Menchville
Corcoran, Lukas 42.00 Mills Godwin
Belton, Tanner 42.00 Woodside
Dupree, Theodore 42.00h Walt Whitman High School
Harding, Lawrence 42.06 Lancaster
Garner, Dakaevion 42.06 Manor
Etheridge, Seneca 42.07 Lake Taylor
Johnson, Keishon 42.21 Oscar Smith High School
Burla, Boyd 42.24h Colonial Forge
McFarland, Seth 42.32 North Stafford
Spotwood, Xavier 42.35 Manor
Fredrick, Germain 42.52 Oscar Smith High School
Odom, Ethan 42.52 Hayfield Secondary School
Mabry, Jamari 42.53 Oscar Smith High School
Barron, Marteion 42.54 Lake Taylor
Pazian, Bradley 42.55 Nansemond River
Tucker, Jordan 42.56 Cosby
Distanlo, Matthew 42.58 Mills Godwin
Mason, Jamisen 42.67 Matoaca High School
Williams, Aareyon 42.75 Prince George High School
Butts, Amere 42.87 Hampton
Hart, Aaron 42.90h Cosby
Jones, Korie 42.93 North Stafford
Duran, Nathan 43.00 North Stafford
Griffen, Chancey 43.01 Heritage (Newport News)
Jenkins, Malik 43.01 Lake Taylor
Ellison, Ian 43.07 Bayside High School
Lee, Tylan 43.09 Lancaster
Wilson, Tehron 43.22 L.C. Bird
Latimer, Coreleone 43.37 Warwick
Wilson, Amir 43.39 L.C. Bird
Gayles, Siyon 43.41 John Marshall
Brown, Donald 43.42 Lake Taylor
Armstead, Kellen 43.43 Heritage (Newport News)
Terry, Zion 43.51 John Marshall
Britt, Elijah 43.53 Manor
Kirkland, Nigel 43.75 Hampton
Roach, Kj 43.80h Cosby
Dale, Kamahje 43.89 Heritage (Newport News)
Williams, Messiah 43.92 Oscar Smith High School
Copeland, Ramaro 43.99 Oscar Smith High School
Gray, Jacquise 44.01 John Marshall
Turner, Quinton 44.30 Oscar Smith High School
Haskins, Lanice 44.71 John Marshall
Woods, Trevon 44.81 Essex
Thomas, Rafiq 44.84 Heritage (Newport News)
Diggs, Nasir 44.94h Collegiate
Crawford, Jaylin 44.99 Oscar Smith High School
Boyd, Kenneth 45.02 John Marshall
Marcus, Xavier 46.30h Thomas S. Wootton High School
Winfield, Malachi 46.50 Oscar Smith High School
Hartso-Smith, Joshua 46.51 Essex
Walker, Bernard 46.64 Heritage (Newport News)
Wann, Amadou 46.77 Potomac Senior High School
Thompson, Messiah 46.94 Essex
Scott, Omari 47.01 Mills Godwin
Mulroe, Colin 47.65 Mills Godwin
Pulliam, Joseph 48.00h Menchville
Lloyd, Cameron 48.24 Cosby
Parker, Gabriel 48.29 Warwick
Walker, Kahnari 48.82 Warwick
Lee, Joseph 7.50h Thomas S. Wootton High School
Back to Top

Boys 3200 Meter Run 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davis, Antoine Kings Fork
Moore, Triston Kings Fork
Greene, Jordan Kings Fork
Watts, Charles Kings Fork
Patel, Ayush 10:15.00 Battlefield
Bauer, Owen 10:16.19 Battlefield
Cochran, Nate 10:21.78 Warwick
Greszler, Jonah 10:23.86 Walt Whitman High School
Gabrielle, Luke 10:30.82 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Guerrero, Noah 10:36.86 Croatan
Crestetto, Jared 10:37.37 Trinity Christian School
Perry, Benjamin 10:44.21 Warwick
Pincince, Aiden 10:46.96 Gloucester High School
Panov, Ivan 10:54.52 Hayfield Secondary School
Sadler, Benjamin 11:00.09 Bayside High School
Dreyer, Aidan 11:08.90 Menchville
Cabral, Gabriel 11:10.90 Menchville
Reddington, Greyson 11:13.45 L.C. Bird
Bylund, Chris 11:14.00 Colonial Forge
Wickham, Ryan 11:26.00 Colonial Forge
McDaniel, Braxton 11:33.71 Potomac Senior High School
Reiffer, Mitchell 11:39.48 Cosby
Treto, Carlito 11:49.42 Kings Fork
Hines, Soren 11:53.93 Warwick
Kruger, Elijah 11:56.34 L.C. Bird
Ruffin, Marcus 13:56.37 Caroline High School
Thurneysen, Tristan 9:15.40 Chantilly
Morgan, Jack 9:35.42 Chantilly
Brennan, George 9:36.98 Hayfield Secondary School
Harding, Andrew 9:44.00 Northside (1A)
Dovgalyuk, Calvin 9:50.00 Trinity Christian School
Morris, Alex 9:57.97 Chantilly
Yerman, Rendon 9:59.57 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Back to Top

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Benedictine
Relay Team A 1:28.37 Western Branch High School
Relay Team B 1:28.37 Western Branch High School
Relay Team A 1:30.00h DeMatha Catholic High School
Relay Team A 1:30.85 Kings Fork
Relay Team A 1:31.32 Bayside High School
Relay Team A 1:31.70 Woodside
Relay Team A 1:32.57 Chantilly
Relay Team A 1:33.00 L.C. Bird
Relay Team A 1:33.40 Phoebus
Relay Team A 1:33.62 Hayfield Secondary School
Relay Team B 1:34.00 Woodside
Relay Team A 1:34.20 Monacan High School
Relay Team A 1:34.25 Churchland
Relay Team A 1:34.64 Nansemond River
Relay Team A 1:35.00 Matoaca High School
Relay Team A 1:35.22 Warwick
Relay Team B 1:35.22 Warwick
Relay Team A 1:35.46 Manor
Relay Team A 1:35.91 Mills Godwin
Relay Team A 1:35.93 Hampton
Relay Team A 1:35.95 Menchville
Relay Team A 1:36.20 Colonial Forge
Relay Team A 1:36.21 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Relay Team A 1:36.22 Potomac Senior High School
Relay Team B 1:36.25 Churchland
Relay Team A 1:36.34 John Marshall
Relay Team A 1:36.74 Heritage (Newport News)
Relay Team B 1:37.00 L.C. Bird
Relay Team B 1:37.57 Chantilly
Relay Team B 1:37.64 Nansemond River
Relay Team A 1:38.09 Lake Taylor
Relay Team B 1:38.85 Kings Fork
Relay Team A 1:38.89 Caroline High School
Relay Team A 1:39.59 Lancaster
Relay Team B 1:39.90 DeMatha Catholic High School
Relay Team B 1:40.00 Phoebus
Relay Team B 1:41 Lake Taylor
Relay Team B 1:42.10h Caroline High School
Relay Team B 1:43.00 Potomac Senior High School
Relay Team B 1:43.34 John Marshall
Relay Team B 1:44.04 Mills Godwin
Relay Team B 1:44.61 Hampton
Relay Team B 1:45.00h Heritage (Newport News)
Relay Team A 1:48.15 Collegiate
Relay Team A 1:48.91 Norfolk Christian
Relay Team B 2:10:00. Manor
Back to Top

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Rappahannock
Relay Team A 3:25.94 Bayside High School
Relay Team A 3:29.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Relay Team A 3:30.96 Woodside
Relay Team A 3:31.88 Chantilly
Relay Team A 3:34.31 Nansemond River
Relay Team A 3:34.83 Matoaca High School
Relay Team B 3:35.00h DeMatha Catholic High School
Relay Team A 3:35.24 Warwick
Relay Team A 3:35.28 Menchville
Relay Team A 3:35.94 Hampton
Relay Team A 3:36.05 Kings Fork
Relay Team B 3:37.88 Chantilly
Relay Team A 3:38.00 Manor
Relay Team A 3:39.00 Phoebus
Relay Team A 3:40.00 Potomac Senior High School
Relay Team A 3:40.00h Walt Whitman High School
Relay Team B 3:40.96 Woodside
Relay Team A 3:43.70 Western Branch High School
Relay Team B 3:43.70 Western Branch High School
Relay Team B 3:44.31 Nansemond River
Relay Team B 3:45.24 Warwick
Relay Team A 3:47.14 Caroline High School
Relay Team A 3:50.24 Lancaster
Relay Team A 3:51.98 Norfolk Christian
Relay Team A 3:53.12 Cosby
Relay Team A 4:05.22 John Marshall
Relay Team B 4:10.12 Cosby
Back to Top

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:03.56 Rappahannock
Relay Team A 10:14.63 Phoebus
Relay Team B 10:52.22 Kings Fork
Relay Team A 8:14.34 L.C. Bird
Relay Team A 8:15.04 Chantilly
Relay Team A 8:25.00 Mills Godwin
Relay Team A 8:30.00h Hayfield Secondary School
Relay Team A 8:42.90 Monacan High School
Relay Team A 8:44.37 Caroline High School
Relay Team A 8:48.60 Warwick
Relay Team A 8:51.04 Lancaster
Relay Team B 8:52.00h Western Branch High School
Relay Team A 8:52.22 Kings Fork
Relay Team A 8:52.36 Collegiate
Relay Team B 8:54.80 Cosby
Relay Team A 8:57.09 Woodside
Relay Team A 8:57.24 Churchland
Relay Team A 9:10.00h Western Branch High School
Relay Team A 9:14.09 John Marshall
Relay Team A 9:14.55 Potomac Senior High School
Relay Team A 9:21.22 North Stafford
Relay Team A 9:25.46 Nansemond River
Relay Team A 9:30.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Relay Team B 9:30.00h Mills Godwin
Relay Team B 9:30.00h Warwick
Relay Team B 9:55.46 Nansemond River
Back to Top

Boys 500 Meter Dash 172 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thompson, Jasiah Nansemond River
Josheph, Zachary Potomac Senior High School
Hare, Najon Potomac Senior High School
Orem, Keegan Rappahannock
Gayles, Siyon John Marshall
Foster, Bishop Collegiate
Williams, Alexander Potomac Senior High School
Crothers, Elijah Phoebus
Salvodon, Andrew 1:03.75 Bayside High School
Quispe, Matthew 1:04.62 Croatan
Long, James 1:04.98 Hayfield Secondary School
Gresham, Joshua 1:05.96 DeMatha Catholic High School
Douglas, Preston 1:06.15 Cosby
Bernard, Roman 1:06.89 Mills Godwin
Jennings, Kyron 1:07 Norfolk Christian
Cowan, Chadison 1:07.05 Oscar Smith High School
Akande, Mofeoluwa 1:07.22 Matoaca High School
Johnson, Chris 1:07.56 Battlefield
Peace, Taj 1:07.74 L.C. Bird
Gordon, Jayden 1:08.34 Potomac Senior High School
Paige, Zmere 1:08.62 Woodside
Richardson, Antonio 1:08.66 Manor
Mompoint, Miles 1:08.73 Woodside
Wells, Sam 1:08.84 Menchville
Blake, Kevin 1:08.88 DeMatha Catholic High School
Jones, Gabe 1:08.93 Prince George High School
Bridges, LaPatrick 1:08.96 Bayside High School
Thomas, Elijah 1:09.03 Colonial Forge
Booker, Jayden 1:09.19 Western Branch High School
Snead, James 1:09.28 Winston Churchill High School
Rexroat, Alex 1:09.31 North Stafford
Brooks, Ephesus 1:09.36 Highland Springs
Hawkins, Prince 1:09.48 Manor
Hill, Maurion 1:09.66 Bayside High School
Flowers, Jared 1:09.75 Woodside
Singleton, Isaac 1:10.02 Hampton
Lamb, Lauchnor 1:10.20 Menchville
Johnson, Christopher 1:10.38 Oscar Smith High School
Ali, Mikha'el 1:10.69 L.C. Bird
Lopez, Chase 1:11.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
RICHARDSON, BRANDON 1:11.12 Matoaca High School
Lewis, Dameon 1:11.20 Heritage (Newport News)
Griffith, Tashaun 1:11.68 Caroline High School
Gregory-Wyatt, Amarius 1:11.79 Oscar Smith High School
Saunders, Creston 1:11.84 Lancaster
Paige, Primas 1:11.92 Churchland
Jones Humphrey, Darrius 1:12.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
O'Gilvie, Glen AJ 1:12.00h DeMatha Catholic High School
Kane, Matthew 1:12.04 Lancaster
Shewmake, Nyle 1:12.04 Churchland
Pastrana, Santiago 1:12.21 Cosby
Finkley, Romell 1:12.45 L.C. Bird
Bantiwossen, Lukas 1:12.46 Kings Fork
Wilson, Elijah 1:12.66 Colonial Forge
Young, Cah'Lique 1:12.77 Churchland
Smith, Jack 1:12.85 Collegiate
Mejia, Franklin 1:12.87 Prince George High School
Dickerson, Brandon 1:13.00h Thomas S. Wootton High School
Calandria, Jacob 1:13.03 Colonial Forge
Williams, Cordaro 1:13.11 Hampton
McFarland, Seth 1:13.18 North Stafford
Arjona, Kenneth 1:13.28 Battlefield
Hill, Michiah 1:13.32 Western Branch High School
Conger, Sean 1:13.54 Prince George High School
Mohamed, Adham 1:13.77 Western Branch High School
Wills, Christopher 1:13.81 Matoaca High School
Folk, Jeremiah 1:13.93 Churchland
Urena, Jose 1:14.24 Warwick
McFarlin, Henry 1:14.30 Western Branch High School
Osler, Andrew 1:14.31 Hayfield Secondary School
Waddy, Trajan 1:14.31 Lancaster
Goff, Darius 1:14.35 Hampton
Foreman, Tyrone 1:14.58 Kings Fork
Pritts, Zack 1:14.61 Walt Whitman High School
Langlois, King 1:14.65 Kings Fork
McCallum, Jahleel 1:14.93 Phoebus
Antenor, Samuel 1:15.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Wilson, Malachi 1:15.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Stewart, Emir 1:15.00 Warwick
Tarbei, Carlton 1:15.04 Cosby
Ross, Jakaidyn 1:15.30 Bayside High School
Stukes, Khalil 1:15.53 Woodside
Pittman, Porter 1:15.54 Lancaster
Lebale, Jo-Saih 1:15.69 Walt Whitman High School
Bowman, Britton 1:15.73 Matoaca High School
Fournier, John 1:15.74 Benedictine
Kidd, Jeremy 1:16.00 Warwick
Powell, Garry 1:16.00 Warwick
Latimer, Coreleone 1:16.00 Warwick
Lee, Tylan 1:16.11 Lancaster
Corbin, Noah 1:16.14 Western Branch High School
Zajick, Gabriel 1:16.18 Cosby
Caples, Xavier 1:16.24 Oscar Smith High School
Ham, Christopher 1:16.37 Hayfield Secondary School
Johnson, Evan 1:16.37 L.C. Bird
Lunsford, Cameron 1:16.38 Menchville
Somers, Jordan 1:16.58 Caroline High School
Blittle, Sam 1:16.65 Gloucester High School
Melese, Nolawi 1:16.65 Hayfield Secondary School
Yarborough, Evan 1:16.71 Woodside
Jiang, Leo 1:16.80 Winston Churchill High School
Jones, Korie 1:17.00 North Stafford
Canfield, Xavier 1:17.00 Woodside
Johnson, Stephen 1:17.00 Walt Whitman High School
See, David 1:17.00h Thomas S. Wootton High School
Finkley, Jalen 1:17.34 L.C. Bird
Duke, Arthur 1:17.39 Caroline High School
Odom, Ethan 1:17.52 Hayfield Secondary School
Abdullah, Tramarr 1:17.52 Churchland
Stotts, Willis 1:17.56 Warwick
Barbour-Ingram, Marcus 1:17.62 Highland Springs
Martin, Dorian 1:17.71 Caroline High School
Kamal-Deen, Guyiri 1:18.07 Winston Churchill High School
Otey, TKori 1:18.10 Matoaca High School
Staton lll, Robert 1:18.10 Phoebus
Jackson, Elisha 1:18.69 Western Branch High School
Peterson, Nryan 1:18.77 Woodside
Young- Swanigon, Raishaun 1:18.81 Menchville
Welton, Ethan 1:18.88 Nansemond River
Hart, Anjani 1:19.09 Cosby
Dupree, Theodore 1:19.42 Walt Whitman High School
Burla, Boyd 1:19.50 Colonial Forge
Morrison, Anthony 1:19.55 Nansemond River
Hawley, Steven 1:19.56 L.C. Bird
Parker, Trevon 1:19.69 Churchland
Sanders, Darnell 1:19.72 Woodside
Distanlo, Matthew 1:19.78 Mills Godwin
Gordon, Michael 1:20 Phoebus
Marcus, Xavier 1:20.00h Thomas S. Wootton High School
Harris, Zashawn 1:20.03 John Marshall
Watkins, Xzavier 1:20.14 John Marshall
White, Criag 1:20.29 Heritage (Newport News)
Harris, Ahmir 1:20.52 Potomac Senior High School
Ruiz, Javier 1:20.82 Cosby
Collins, Deimon 1:21.08 Woodside
Kelly, Daniel 1:21.14 Rappahannock
Blow, Jacob 1:21.88 Western Branch High School
Gamble, Julius 1:21.91 Highland Springs
Winston, Dayvion 1:21.99 Highland Springs
Terry, Zion 1:22.10 John Marshall
Thompson, Matthew 1:22.13 L.C. Bird
Lewis, Thomas 1:22.21 Matoaca High School
Haskins, Lanice 1:22.72 John Marshall
Britt, Elijah 1:23.37 Manor
Smith, Gerald 1:23.77 Western Branch High School
Serra, Ian 1:23.80 Manor
Goode, Labron 1:23.93 John Marshall
Sohuni, Devine 1:24.04 L.C. Bird
Lwin, Tyler 1:24.13 Cosby
Boltze, Frank 1:24.58 Lake Taylor
Boyd, Kenneth 1:24.70 John Marshall
Kalokoh, Ameen 1:24.85 Potomac Senior High School
Hayes, Christopher 1:24.85 Phoebus
Renfrew, Henry 1:25.00h Walt Whitman High School
Rusinko, Julian 1:25.00h Menchville
Mills, John 1:25.00h Walt Whitman High School
Davis, Marcel 1:25.22 Western Branch High School
Jackson, Jordan 1:25.23 Nansemond River
Thomas, Maceo 1:25.79 Churchland
Goggins, Dillan 1:26 Phoebus
Cooper, Jaedon 1:26 Phoebus
Wilcox, Ian 1:26.41 Nansemond River
Smallwood, Authenic 1:26.44 Nansemond River
Jones, Javon 1:26.78 Oscar Smith High School
Forman, Max 1:27.00h Walt Whitman High School
Carter Jr., Trifton 1:27.16 Phoebus
Hood, Joseph 1:28.71 Woodside
Lillard, Evan 1:29.13 Oscar Smith High School
Welton, Ryland 1:36.70 Nansemond River
Montgomery, Masyiah 1:41.17 Western Branch High School
Wingfield, Daniel 1:44.41 John Marshall
Williams , Naim 1:50.12 John Marshall
Back to Top

Boys 55 Meter Dash 284 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Alfaro, Antonio North Stafford
Williams, Alexander Potomac Senior High School
Haskins, Lanice John Marshall
Grant, Ja'Quayvius Kings Fork
Smith, Romeir Phoebus
Greg-Obi, Nnacheta Thomas S. Wootton High School
Maupin, Nick Rappahannock
Wilkes, Dominick Phoebus
Boltze, Frank Lake Taylor
Adams, Zay'dan Manor
Walker, Bernard Heritage (Newport News)
Russo, Joseph Benedictine
Brown, Theodore Kings Fork
Harris, Arin Caroline High School
Ray, Joshua Heritage (Newport News)
Carter, Nathan Lake Taylor
Gregory, Jeremiah L.C. Bird
Evans, Treyvon Potomac Senior High School
Zuylen, Erik 10.77 Walt Whitman High School
Jones, Alvin 6.41 Oscar Smith High School
Hinton, Micah 6.46 Western Branch High School
Wilson, Darryl 6.48 Kings Fork
Deloatch, Jahmari 6.49 Oscar Smith High School
Bell, Reginald 6.49 Prince George High School
Waterman, Anthony 6.52 DeMatha Catholic High School
Cheeks, Sir-Paul 6.52 L.C. Bird
Davis, Paul Stephen 6.53 Phoebus
Minor, Braylen 6.54 North Stafford
Sharper, Demarcus 6.54 Matoaca High School
Haynes, Timothy 6.55 Oscar Smith High School
Finch, Malachai 6.56 Woodside
Jennings, Kyron 6.59 Norfolk Christian
Boyd, Darrell 6.59 Woodside
Buie, Ty'Heak 6.60 Potomac Senior High School
Harris, Brian 6.60 Colonial Forge
Baines, Ky'nique 6.60 Western Branch High School
Hardnett, Halim 6.63 Bayside High School
Akodu, Joshua 6.63 DeMatha Catholic High School
Smith, Antonio 6.64 Western Branch High School
Simmons, Jeshon 6.65 Warwick
Freeman, Jamir 6.65 Lake Taylor
Daniel, Brennan 6.67 Lake Taylor
Hollins, Tristan 6.67 Monacan High School
Williams III, Lj 6.68 DeMatha Catholic High School
Henderson, Jaden 6.68 Norfolk Christian
Hammond, Rijon 6.70 Warwick
Lewis, Rashad 6.70 L.C. Bird
Sharlow, Owen 6.71 Colonial Forge
Mills, Trevion 6.71 Matoaca High School
Gaines, Jeryll 6.71 Oscar Smith High School
Newman, Andrew 6.72 DeMatha Catholic High School
Franisco, Jordan 6.72 Highland Springs
Covil, Jayden 6.72 Oscar Smith High School
Cui, Yuanzhe 6.74 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Ranson, Colin 6.74 Matoaca High School
Harrell, Derrick 6.74 Oscar Smith High School
Frierson, Cameron 6.74 Highland Springs
Hill, Sean 6.74 Colonial Forge
Johnson, Chris 6.75 Battlefield
Hunter, Zykee 6.77 Churchland
Mills, Mason 6.77 Nansemond River
Carrecter, Julio 6.77 Warwick
Johnson, Christopher 6.77 Oscar Smith High School
Waddell, Jhysuni 6.78 Warwick
Cowan, Chadison 6.78 Oscar Smith High School
Outlaw, Myles 6.78 Monacan High School
Humphrey, Nizjohn 6.78 Warwick
White, Marquis 6.79 Churchland
Fthenos, Danny 6.79 Bishop O'Connell
Robinson, Draven 6.79 Monacan High School
Calliste, Malachi 6.79 Oscar Smith High School
Gault, Kyron 6.80 Phoebus
Grant Jr, Tyrell 6.80 I.C. Norcom
Abdul-Qudoos, Iesa 6.80 Mills Godwin
Rios, Eduardo 6.80 Warwick
Kibler, Curtis 6.80 Colonial Forge
Snead, James 6.80 Winston Churchill High School
Fthenos, Andrew 6.81 Bishop O'Connell
Hewlett, Lawrence 6.81 Prince George High School
Jiang, Leo 6.82 Winston Churchill High School
Jones, Jaydin 6.82 Kings Fork
Blake, Kevin 6.82 DeMatha Catholic High School
Croom, Camir 6.83 Bayside High School
Holley, Joel 6.83 Bayside High School
Turner, Elijah 6.83 Potomac Senior High School
Saunders, Elijah 6.83 Churchland
Copeland, Khalil 6.84 Matoaca High School
Nicolajsen, Luke 6.84 Croatan
Anderson, Bubba 6.84 Kings Fork
Williams, Immanuel 6.84 John Marshall
Evans, Alphonso 6.84 Potomac Senior High School
McFarland, Jackson 6.84 North Stafford
Robinson, Ijon 6.85 John Marshall
Osouna, Isaac 6.85 Hampton
Powell, Garry 6.85 Warwick
Tucker, Zihyon 6.85 L.C. Bird
Williams, Elijah 6.87 Highland Springs
Lamb, Terrence 6.87 Churchland
Butler, Jaden 6.88 Bayside High School
Simpson, Na'Tayvion 6.88 Bayside High School
Perry, Adrian 6.89 DeMatha Catholic High School
Parker, Isaac 6.89 Phoebus
Morris, Allen 6.90 Churchland
Librun-Peterson, Ja'mere 6.90 Menchville
Adams, Ladarius 6.90 Menchville
Lipkins, Isaac 6.90h Phoebus
Briggman, Niles 6.91 Hayfield Secondary School
Darrisaw, Braylon 6.91 Kings Fork
Johnson , Xavier 6.92 Gloucester High School
Harris, Corey 6.93 Menchville
Stukes, Khalil 6.93 Woodside
Dunson, Anthony 6.93 DeMatha Catholic High School
McKenzie, Junius 6.93 Matoaca High School
Walton, Zachary 6.94 Kings Fork
Reddick, Antonio 6.94 DeMatha Catholic High School
Richards, Jayden 6.94 Colonial Forge
Singleton, Jeremiah 6.94 Monacan High School
Ham, Christopher 6.95 Hayfield Secondary School
Linyear, Richard 6.95 Norfolk Christian
Vaughn, Evan 6.95 L.C. Bird
Ntiamoah, Jesse 6.95 Hayfield Secondary School
Nowlin, Troy 6.95 Churchland
Melvin, Zamaryon 6.96 Hampton
Clark, Dwayne 6.96 Heritage (Newport News)
Nicholas, ian 6.96 Cosby
Bradley, Treshun 6.96 Oscar Smith High School
Adalikwu, Elijah 6.97 DeMatha Catholic High School
Bunch, Amare 6.97 Monacan High School
Griffen, Chancey 6.97 Heritage (Newport News)
Redwood, Chase 6.97 Churchland
Schoenborn, Antonio 6.97 Benedictine
Johnson, Ethan 6.97 Mills Godwin
Pol, Rahul 6.98 Chantilly
Cherry, Jonathan 6.98 Churchland
Joacin, Vladmir 6.98 Caroline High School
Hines, Jeremiah 6.99 Phoebus
Thornton , Gamyr 7.00 Warwick
Farrell, Patrick 7.00 Warwick
Steele, Terrez 7.00 Oscar Smith High School
Schwartz, Payton 7.00 Nansemond River
Greene, Tyree 7.00 Heritage (Newport News)
Outlaw, Jade 7.01 Oscar Smith High School
Flowers, Jared 7.01 Woodside
Wood, Brendan 7.02 James River (Midlothian)
Price, Kaleb 7.02 Bayside High School
Palacious, Zephaniah 7.03 Woodside
Backus, Bryson 7.03 DeMatha Catholic High School
Holland, Tisaun 7.03 Western Branch High School
Reeves, Tymani 7.04 Nansemond River
Boone, Jaylin 7.04 Churchland
Campbell, Douglass 7.04h Colonial Forge
Elsamani, Ahmed 7.05 Thomas S. Wootton High School
McGlown, Charles 7.05 Oscar Smith High School
Ripley, Dareon 7.05 Manor
Jarman, Johnnie 7.05 Cosby
Briggs, Sean 7.05 Gloucester High School
Craig, James 7.06 Western Branch High School
LaCava, Eric 7.06 Hayfield Secondary School
Gray, Jacquan 7.06 John Marshall
Gbebry, Paul 7.06 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Eaks, Jackson 7.06 Mills Godwin
Hill, Mhakyi 7.06 Phoebus
Moehling, Jeffrey 7.07 Benedictine
Kennedy, Justin 7.07 Oscar Smith High School
Blackburn, Kingston 7.07 John Marshall
Chatman Jr, Demetriz 7.07 Bayside High School
Roach, Kj 7.08 Cosby
Collins, Deimon 7.08 Woodside
Gregory-Wyatt, Amarius 7.09 Oscar Smith High School
Brinkley, Malachi 7.09 Oscar Smith High School
Crawley, Samuel 7.09 Matoaca High School
Ndakissa Okogho, Paris 7.10 Walt Whitman High School
Johnson, Jaylen 7.10 Nansemond River
Harpole, Aden 7.10 Gloucester High School
Joyner, Elijah 7.10 Western Branch High School
Harding, Lawrence 7.10 Lancaster
Yang, Adrian 7.10 Walt Whitman High School
Brown, Camren 7.10 L.C. Bird
Olikiabo, Elijah 7.11 Oscar Smith High School
Johnson, Kameron 7.11 Nansemond River
Gillies, Bryce 7.11 Phoebus
Kelley, Traniell 7.12 Lancaster
Jones, Bruce 7.12 L.C. Bird
Roberts, Dylon 7.14 Heritage (Newport News)
Curtis, De'Kari 7.14 Lake Taylor
Hill, Maurion 7.14 Bayside High School
Cook, Ryker 7.14 Benedictine
Gray, Jacquise 7.14 John Marshall
Taylor, Gregory 7.15 Western Branch High School
Ellison, Ian 7.15 Bayside High School
Jackson, Jordan 7.16 Nansemond River
Yarborough, Evan 7.16 Woodside
Johnson, Sidney 7.16 Hampton
Diggs, Nasir 7.16 Collegiate
Satterwhite, Nyel 7.17 Fredericksburg Academy
Scudder, Kaesho 7.18 Matoaca High School
Fournier, John 7.19 Benedictine
Walker, Kaden 7.19 Oscar Smith High School
Leftridge, Kameron 7.20 North Stafford
Tokan-Lawal, Oreoluwa 7.20 Collegiate
Chong, Maxwell 7.20 North Stafford
Kamal-Deen, Guyiri 7.20 Winston Churchill High School
Kenny, Michael 7.20 Monacan High School
Hart, Aaron 7.21 Cosby
Lewis, Emmaus 7.21 Manor
Acheampong, John Paul 7.21 Potomac Senior High School
Welton, Ethan 7.21 Nansemond River
Boles, Tyrese 7.21 Manor
Sanders, Darnell 7.22 Woodside
sears, ethan 7.23 Western Branch High School
Winfield, Malachi 7.24 Oscar Smith High School
Mesfin, Abel 7.24 Hayfield Secondary School
Blow, Jacob 7.25 Western Branch High School
Stanton, Silas 7.25 Oscar Smith High School
Jackson, Tyler 7.28 Potomac Senior High School
Perrin, David 7.28 Hampton
Hernandez, Josh 7.28 North Stafford
Ranson, Claude 7.28 Matoaca High School
Poosuntisumpun, Victor 7.30 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Hurdle, Larry 7.31 Churchland
Copeland, Ramaro 7.31 Oscar Smith High School
Brown, Donald 7.32 Lake Taylor
Holloman, Nyzir 7.33 Hampton
Hutcherson, Tahj 7.33 North Stafford
Caples, Xavier 7.34 Oscar Smith High School
Ellis, Dakari 7.34 Matoaca High School
Josheph, Zachary 7.34 Potomac Senior High School
Whitted, Xavier 7.36 Manor
Hare, Najon 7.36 Potomac Senior High School
Hebbons, Jahlil 7.37 Lancaster
Etheridge, Seneca 7.38 Lake Taylor
Saldana, Joshua 7.38 Hayfield Secondary School
Bastidas, Dayton 7.39 Caroline High School
Wright, Amari 7.39 Oscar Smith High School
Granger, Jonte 7.39 Western Branch High School
Butts, Amere 7.41 Hampton
Belton, Tanner 7.41 Woodside
Branch, Jeramyah 7.42 Mills Godwin
Adedeji, Tobias 7.45 Cosby
Mabry, Jamari 7.48 Oscar Smith High School
Wilson, Tehron 7.52 L.C. Bird
Wynn, Jermaine 7.53 Hampton
Suttell, Jack 7.53 Hayfield Secondary School
Mason, Jamisen 7.53 Matoaca High School
Garner, Dakaevion 7.53 Manor
Owens, Lamont 7.54 Bayside High School
Turner, Quinton 7.55 Oscar Smith High School
Smith, Christopher 7.56 L.C. Bird
Williams, Messiah 7.58 Oscar Smith High School
Armstead, Kellen 7.62 Heritage (Newport News)
Thomas, Rafiq 7.63 Heritage (Newport News)
Welton, Ryland 7.65 Nansemond River
Woods, Trevon 7.65 Essex
Latimer, Coreleone 7.65 Warwick
Lloyd, Cameron 7.67 Cosby
Fredrick, Germain 7.68 Oscar Smith High School
Johnson, Levontae 7.68 Lake Taylor
Lwin, Tyler 7.69 Cosby
Johnson, Keishon 7.69 Oscar Smith High School
Brown, Heath 7.70 Collegiate
Thompson, Messiah 7.71 Essex
Chasen, Logan 7.71 Walt Whitman High School
Wilcox, Ian 7.72 Nansemond River
Davis, Malaki 7.76 North Stafford
Mompoint, Mason 7.78 Woodside
Mulroe, Colin 7.79 Mills Godwin
Thompson, Jasiah 7.80 Nansemond River
Dominisac, Jordan 7.82 Lake Taylor
Corcoran, Lukas 7.82 Mills Godwin
Scott, Omari 7.85 Mills Godwin
Dale, Kamahje 7.85 Heritage (Newport News)
Justice, Santana 7.86 Rappahannock
Serra, Ian 7.88 Manor
Williams, Nick 7.88 Potomac Senior High School
Karimov, Karim 7.90h Walt Whitman High School
Hartso-Smith, Joshua 7.93 Essex
Cartwright, Xavier 7.95 Lake Taylor
Vaides, Damiane 8.04h North Stafford
Pulliam, Joseph 8.15 Menchville
Winn, Quinton 8.17 Mills Godwin
Lee, Xavier 8.18 Hampton
Blow, Elijah 8.85 Oscar Smith High School
Ernst, Logan 8.91 Manor
Staton, Jaylen 8.92 Hampton
Back to Top

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 72 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Bryice Western Branch High School
Raphael, Nicholas Bayside High School
Philips, Jayson Western Branch High School
Granger, Jonte Western Branch High School
Easley, Jalen Western Branch High School
Hernandez, Jaylin North Stafford
Butler, Jaden Bayside High School
Owens, Lamont Bayside High School
Foreman, Tyrone 10.01 Kings Fork
Trent, Deron 10.12 Monacan High School
Corbin, Noah 10.22 Western Branch High School
Ripley, Dareon 10.25 Manor
McFarlin, Henry 10.35 Western Branch High School
Abdella, Salwan 10.39 Potomac Senior High School
Bonbright, James 10.45 Collegiate
Langlois, King 10.47 Kings Fork
Williams, Bryce 10.47 Oscar Smith High School
Rollins, Charles 10.49 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Brown, Demari 10.64 Caroline High School
Dupree, Theodore 10.70 Walt Whitman High School
Morris, Donta 10.74 Caroline High School
Johnson, Evan 11.05 L.C. Bird
Garner, Dakaevion 11.08 Manor
Waterman, Anthony 7.30 DeMatha Catholic High School
Smith, Antonio 7.33 Western Branch High School
Hinton, Micah 7.37 Western Branch High School
Washington, Isaiah 7.45 Prince George High School
Acheampong, Marcus 7.56 Potomac Senior High School
Burke, Davian 7.58 Banner Christian School
Hall, Kingston 7.65 Churchland
Richardson, Corye 7.66 Churchland
Becton, Jasaani 7.71 Nansemond River
Palacious, Jeremiah 7.82 Hampton
Hayes, Isaiah 7.84 Phoebus
Dabbs, Jaden 7.85 Oscar Smith High School
Reeves, Jahden 7.92 Western Branch High School
Squire, Matthias 7.94 DeMatha Catholic High School
Cooke, Sienqu'e 7.97 Woodside
Green, Dewan 8.01 Highland Springs
Collins, Deimon 8.09 Woodside
LaCava, Eric 8.13 Hayfield Secondary School
Palacious, Zephaniah 8.15 Woodside
Harrell, Derrick 8.22 Oscar Smith High School
Mohamed, Adham 8.23 Western Branch High School
Hewton, Ronald 8.24 Potomac Senior High School
Gordon, Jayden 8.29 Potomac Senior High School
Lamb, Terrence 8.30 Churchland
Brown, Theodore 8.40 Kings Fork
Weithers, Caleb 8.43 DeMatha Catholic High School
O'Gilvie, Glen AJ 8.48 DeMatha Catholic High School
Turner, Terrelle 8.50 Kings Fork
Moore, Jason 8.53 Churchland
Kehdy, Dimy 8.59 Chantilly
Chavez, Salvador 8.65 Manor
Deloatch, Kamren 8.68 Churchland
Acheampong, John Paul 8.68 Potomac Senior High School
Ampofo, Randy 8.69 Potomac Senior High School
Steele, Terrez 8.75 Oscar Smith High School
K-Mutia, Pryde 8.77 Kings Fork
Graham, Elius 8.98 Menchville
Chumnoeur, Byon 9.00 Chantilly
Jenkins, Malik 9.12 Lake Taylor
Barron, Marteion 9.28 Lake Taylor
Manley, Michael 9.35 DeMatha Catholic High School
Canfield, Xavier 9.39 Woodside
Johnson, Keishon 9.43 Oscar Smith High School
Pedre, Khaleel 9.58 Potomac Senior High School
Goggins, Dillan 9.66 Phoebus
Gee, Marcel 9.78 John Marshall
Lunsford, Cameron 9.79 Menchville
Bass, Ahmir 9.91 Kings Fork
Stewart, Steven 9.94 Phoebus
Back to Top

Boys High Jump 61 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hundley, Christian 6-4 Chantilly
Musa, Abdul 6-4 Colonial Forge
Hardnett, Halim 6-4 Bayside High School
Morris, Rashawn 6-2 Caroline High School
Smith, Antonio 6-2 Western Branch High School
Taylor, Gregory 6-2 Western Branch High School
Bostic, William 6-2 Prince George High School
Hill, Sean 6-2 Colonial Forge
Collins, Deimon 6-2 Woodside
Lamb, Terrence 6-2 Churchland
Gaines, Jeryll 6-0 Oscar Smith High School
Cooke, Sienqu'e 6-0 Woodside
Carey, Darrell 6-0 DeMatha Catholic High School
Yarra, Sreeanish 6-0 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Corprew, Malik 6-0 Churchland
Turner, Terrelle 6-0 Kings Fork
Dabbs, Jaden 5-10 Oscar Smith High School
Rios, Eduardo 5-10 Warwick
Ampofo, Randy 5-10 Potomac Senior High School
Williams, Keith 5-10 Churchland
Hall, Kingston 5-10 Churchland
Davis, Paul Stephen 5-10 Phoebus
Larson, Jackson 5-8 Winston Churchill High School
Armstead, Kellen 5-8 Heritage (Newport News)
Tye, Jeremiah 5-8 Phoebus
Mosley, Kamran 5-8 Churchland
Bunch, Siyon 5-8 Phoebus
McFarlin, Henry 5-6 Western Branch High School
Morath, Owen 5-6 Chantilly
Canfield, Xavier 5-6 Woodside
Hines, Jeremiah 5-6 Phoebus
Williams, Aareyon 5-6 Prince George High School
Holley, Joel 5-6 Bayside High School
Hinton, Micah 5-6 Western Branch High School
Redwood, Chase 5-6 Churchland
Parker, Trevon 5-6 Churchland
Acheampong, Marcus 5-6 Potomac Senior High School
Key, Khalil 5-6 Kings Fork
Henry, Trayshawn 5-5 Warwick
Humphrey, Nizjohn 5-5 Warwick
Simmons, Jeshon 5-5 Warwick
Wann, Amadou 5-4 Potomac Senior High School
Hawley, Steven 5-4 L.C. Bird
Outlaw, Jade 5-4 Oscar Smith High School
McGirt, Isaac 5-4 Nansemond River
Riche, Amelio 5-4 Kings Fork
Key, Khorion 5-4 Kings Fork
Duke, Arthur 5-0 Caroline High School
Philips, Jayson 5-0 Western Branch High School
Manley, Michael 5-0 DeMatha Catholic High School
Squire, Matthias 5-0 DeMatha Catholic High School
Caples, Xavier 5-0 Oscar Smith High School
Moore, Triston 5-0 Kings Fork
Morris, Donta Caroline High School
Ndakissa Okogho, Paris Walt Whitman High School
Lebale, Jo-Saih Walt Whitman High School
Price, Kaleb Bayside High School
Greg-Obi, Nnacheta Thomas S. Wootton High School
Ray, Joshua Heritage (Newport News)
Smallwood, Authenic Nansemond River
Wilson, Jezavier Kings Fork
Back to Top

Boys Long Jump 108 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Harris, Brian 22-10.5 Colonial Forge
Green, Dewan 21-5 Highland Springs
Faulk, Khamadre 21-3.5 Kings Fork
Smith, Antonio 21-1.5 Western Branch High School
Powell, Michael 21-1.5 DeMatha Catholic High School
Hayes, Isaiah 21-1 Phoebus
Palacious, Zephaniah 21-0 Woodside
Parker, Isaac 20-11 Phoebus
Sammy) Somwaru, Samuel 20-10.5 St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Poosuntisumpun, Victor 20-10 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Taylor, Gregory 20-9.25 Western Branch High School
Collins, Deimon 20-9 Woodside
Dark, Malik 20-8 Colonial Forge
Hall, Kingston 20-8 Churchland
Joacin, Vladmir 20-7.75 Caroline High School
Daniel, Brennan 20-7 Lake Taylor
Hill, Sean 20-6 Colonial Forge
Berryman, Juelz 20-5 Caroline High School
Musa, Abdul 20-4 Colonial Forge
Larson, Jackson 20-2.25 Winston Churchill High School
McCallum, Sean 20-2 Heritage (Newport News)
Gaines, Jeryll 20-1.75 Oscar Smith High School
Hinton, Micah 20-0.75 Western Branch High School
Paige, Primas 20-0.75 Churchland
Baines, Ky'nique 20-0.5 Western Branch High School
Calliste, Malachi 20-0.5 Oscar Smith High School
Hall, Preston 19-11 Kings Fork
McFarlin, Henry 19-10 Western Branch High School
Becton, Jasaani 19-9.75 Nansemond River
Cooke, Sienqu'e 19-9.25 Woodside
Ampofo, Randy 19-9 Potomac Senior High School
Stanton, Silas 19-8.5 Oscar Smith High School
Holley, Joel 19-8 Bayside High School
Chou, Kylor 19-8 Chantilly
Gordon, Jayden 19-7.5 Potomac Senior High School
Johnson, Cameron 19-6.75 Caroline High School
Chatman Jr, Demetriz 19-6 Bayside High School
Hill, Mhakyi 19-5 Phoebus
Tokan-Lawal, Oreoluwa 19-4.25 Collegiate
Freeman, Jamir 19-4 Lake Taylor
Cui, Yuanzhe 19-4 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Outlaw, Jade 19-2.5 Oscar Smith High School
Copeland, Ramaro 19-2.5 Oscar Smith High School
Williams, Keith 19-2.5 Churchland
Anderson, Bubba 19-2 Kings Fork
Kenny, Michael 19-1.5 Monacan High School
Finkley, Jalen 19-0.5 L.C. Bird
Kehdy, Dimy 18-11.5 Chantilly
Johnson, Christopher 18-11.25 Oscar Smith High School
Rios, Eduardo 18-11 Warwick
Lewis, Rashad 18-11 L.C. Bird
Cunane, Brian 18-10.25 Highland Springs
Williams III, Lj 18-8 DeMatha Catholic High School
Mills, Mason 18-8 Nansemond River
Caples, Xavier 18-6.75 Oscar Smith High School
Johnson, Kameron 18-6 Nansemond River
McFarland, Jackson 18-5 North Stafford
Ross, Jakaidyn 18-5 Bayside High School
Dozier, Marcus 18-3.75 Heritage (Newport News)
Budu, Elijah 18-3.5 Monacan High School
Mitchell, Daniel 18-2.75 Churchland
Saunders, Creston 18-2.5 Lancaster
Gillies, Bryce 18-2 Phoebus
Boyd, Darrell 18-0.5 Woodside
Hawley, Steven 17-11.25 L.C. Bird
Sohuni, Devine 17-10.75 L.C. Bird
Gee, Marcel 17-9.25 John Marshall
Folk, Jeremiah 17-9 Churchland
Brown, Camren 17-8.25 L.C. Bird
Canfield, Xavier 17-7 Woodside
Frierson, Cameron 17-7 Highland Springs
Brown, Donald 17-5 Lake Taylor
Ray, Joshua 17-4 Heritage (Newport News)
Bastidas, Dayton 17-3.75 Caroline High School
Mckinzie, Renaldo 17-2 Warwick
Tyler, Leo’Nard 17-2 John Marshall
Armstead, Kellen 17-2 Heritage (Newport News)
Keller, Johnny 17-2 Kings Fork
Dunston-Hill, Jashaun 17-1.5 Western Branch High School
Satterwhite, Nyel 17-0 Fredericksburg Academy
Karimov, Karim 17-0 Walt Whitman High School
Humphrey, Nizjohn 17-0 Warwick
Hernandez, Josh 17-0 North Stafford
Hayes, Jordan 16-11.25 Churchland
Perkins-Blow, Ja'meihr 16-6 Woodside
Duran, Nathan 16-5 North Stafford
Ranson, Colin 16-5 Matoaca High School
sears, ethan 16-3 Western Branch High School
Ellis, Dakari 16-2 Matoaca High School
Metcalfe, Silas 16-1.5 Potomac Senior High School
Wann, Amadou 16-1 Potomac Senior High School
Yarborough, Evan 15-11.75 Woodside
Scudder, Kaesho 15-11 Matoaca High School
Flood, Trevelyan 15-9.75 Phoebus
Robinson, Zayden 15-00 Warwick
Henry, Trayshawn 15-0 Warwick
Latimer, Coreleone 15-0 Warwick
Stewart, Emir 15-0 Warwick
Wilson, Jezavier 14-11.25 Kings Fork
Cartwright, Xavier 14-8 Lake Taylor
Thomas, Maceo 14-7.75 Churchland
Mills, Trevion 14-7 Matoaca High School
Cheeks, Sir-Paul L.C. Bird
Smith, Christopher L.C. Bird
Waddy, Trajan Lancaster
Cooper, Jaedon Phoebus
Zuylen, Erik Walt Whitman High School
Etheridge, Seneca Lake Taylor
Back to Top

Boys Pole Vault 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Curry, Kendric 15-2 Highland Springs
Saben, Trent 13-0 Chantilly
Curry, Xavier 13-0 Varina
Larson, Jackson 12-0 Winston Churchill High School
Angus, Walker 11-6 Collegiate
Jocuns, Joshua 11-0 Chantilly
Niepraschk, Charles 10-6 King George
Bass, Ahmir 10-6 Kings Fork
Griffith, Ta'Shaun 10-0 Caroline High School
Kane, Matthew 10-0 Lancaster
Bonbright, James 10-0 Collegiate
Becker, Wally 10-0 Collegiate
Dudenhefer, Matthew 9-6 Caroline High School
Harris, Patrick 9-6 Manor
Kittle, Eamon 9-0 Caroline High School
Eltablyhi, Yassin 9-0 Colonial Forge
Martin, Dorian 8-6 Caroline High School
Shoaf, Jake 8-6 Colonial Forge
Blakeman, Damion 8-0 Kings Fork
Mcdaniels, Jason 7-6 Colonial Forge
Bradley, Aiden 7-6 Colonial Forge
Booker, Jayden 7-0 Western Branch High School
Davis, Antoine 7-0 Kings Fork
Brooks, Jadarian 6-6 Western Branch High School
Woolard, Joshua Lancaster
Parker, Christopher Lancaster
Back to Top

Boys Shot Put 98 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rhodes, Reece 60-9 Lancaster
Barley, Caleb 56-10 DeMatha Catholic High School
Craig, James 54-1.25 Western Branch High School
Campbell, JayShaun 49-9.5 Churchland
Joacin, Vladmir 46-5 Caroline High School
Singleton, Keyvon 46-5 John Marshall
Brown, Carlito 46-2.5 Manor
Noble, Amari 46-1.5 Bayside High School
Williams, Jaiveon 45-10 Western Branch High School
Stevenson, Omarion 45-4.5 Manor
Reeves, Demetrius 45-1 Potomac Senior High School
Slaughter, JaRamiah 45-0 Potomac Senior High School
Bryant, Anthony 45-0 Heritage (Newport News)
Corbin, Christian 44-1.5 Warwick
Mompoint, Mason 43-11.25 Woodside
Akinfolajimi, Femi 43-9.5 Highland Springs
McConnell, Mason 43-6 Colonial Forge
Wilson, Jabari 43-6 Matoaca High School
Houchin, William 43-4 Rappahannock
Smith, Ross 42-2.25 Western Branch High School
Berryman, Juelz 42-2 Caroline High School
Ricks, Davion 41-4.5 Phoebus
Rhodes, Tyler 41-2.25 Lancaster
Chen, James 41-2 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Robertson, Sale 40-5 Manor
Steele, Jordan 40-5 Oscar Smith High School
Speer, Grady 40-3.5 L.C. Bird
Brannigan, Aiden 39-2.25 Caroline High School
Lee, Xavier 39-0 Hampton
Fleming, Jaylen 38-10 Nansemond River
Harris, Arin 38-4 Caroline High School
Bargman, Aleksander 38-3 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Bonner, Correy 37-11 Churchland
Quinnerly, Travis 37-9 Churchland
Brown, Malik 37-9 Matoaca High School
Randall-Epps, Lakhi 37-5.5 Woodside
Garrett Hyman, SanTonio 37-5.5 Heritage (Newport News)
AFOLABI, VICTOR 37-4 Matoaca High School
Holley, Anthony 37-3.75 Manor
Dunn, Bishop 37-1.75 Heritage (Newport News)
Rice, Donavan 36-10.75 Nansemond River
Granger, Damir 36-6.5 Woodside
Woolridge, Keon 36-3 Highland Springs
Veney, Lawerence 35-11 Lancaster
Blow, Elijah 35-11 Oscar Smith High School
Mompoint, Miles 35-10.25 Woodside
Dominisac, Jordan 35-9.5 Lake Taylor
Staton, Jaylen 35-8.25 Hampton
Turner, Thomas 35-2 Heritage (Newport News)
Freeman, Jamir 34-11.5 Lake Taylor
Davis, Kaysean 34-9.75 Lancaster
Nagel, Ari 34-8 Mills Godwin
Hardy, Justin 34-7.5 Western Branch High School
Smith, Christian 34-6 Rappahannock
Cooper, Daejon 34-0 Western Branch High School
Akpan, Kaylen 33-11.75 North Stafford
Carter, Justus 33-6 Matoaca High School
Corbin-Rainey, Elijah 33-5.25 Highland Springs
Lathan, Justin 33-0.75 Manor
Key, Jalon 32-10.5 Manor
Flemings, Owen 32-9.5 Churchland
Rivers, Isaac 32-6.25 Collegiate
Williams, Justin 32-1 Collegiate
Johnson, Larry 32-0.5 Highland Springs
Bell, Gregory 31-10.25 North Stafford
Byford, George 31-10.25 Collegiate
Jordan, Devin 31-6 Oscar Smith High School
Allen-Townes, Jaden 30-9 Matoaca High School
Parker, Latrial 30-6 Warwick
Oakley, Jontue 30-5.25 Western Branch High School
Simmons, Aaron 30-5 Matoaca High School
Dixon, KamRon 30-1.75 Churchland
Lourens, Hypolitus 29-10 Warwick
Gaston, Jayden 29-7.75 Western Branch High School
Clifford, Will 29-7.5 Collegiate
Whittaker, Treshaun 29-7 Woodside
Gray, Jacquan 29-6 John Marshall
Hayden, Philip 28-11 Rappahannock
Ward, Justin 28-9.5 Manor
Ramos, Noah 28-4 DeMatha Catholic High School
Pulliam, Joseph 28-3 Menchville
Childs, Amarjay 28-1 Caroline High School
Jones, Derrick 27-6.5 Churchland
Carter, Nathan 27-0 Lake Taylor
Gray, Hezekiah 25-11 Matoaca High School
Tubbs, Xavier 25-10.5 Menchville
Brown, Elijah 25-7 Heritage (Newport News)
Brabrand, Hunt 25-3 Collegiate
Powell, Garry 25-0 Warwick
Rusinko, Julian 24-9.5 Menchville
Lee, Ashton 24-5 Nansemond River
Zuylen, Erik 23-4 Walt Whitman High School
Lareau, Emmett 21-2.5 Collegiate
Ministri, Aidan 20-1 Benedictine
See, David Thomas S. Wootton High School
Smith, Romeir Phoebus
Shears, Kendrick John Marshall
Brown, Andre John Marshall
Back to Top

Boys Triple Jump 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Faulk, Khamadre 45-8 Kings Fork
Smith, Antonio 45-1.75 Western Branch High School
Harris, Brian 44-9.25 Colonial Forge
Hewton, Ronald 44-6 Potomac Senior High School
Collins, Deimon 43-7 Woodside
Frierson, Cameron 42-6 Highland Springs
Manley, Michael 42-0 DeMatha Catholic High School
McFarlin, Henry 41-11 Western Branch High School
Green, Dewan 41-11 Highland Springs
Elsamani, Ahmed 41-8.5 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Johnson , Xavier 41-4 Gloucester High School
Ross, Jakaidyn 41-3 Bayside High School
Johnson, Cameron 41-0 Caroline High School
Chou, Kylor 41-0 Chantilly
Cunane, Brian 40-11 Highland Springs
Riche, Amelio 40-9.25 Kings Fork
Hill, Sean 40-8 Colonial Forge
Paige, Primas 40-7 Churchland
Brown, Theodore 40-4 Kings Fork
Johnson, Evan 40-3.5 L.C. Bird
Palacious, Zephaniah 40-2 Woodside
Hall, Kingston 39-9.5 Churchland
McGirt, Isaac 39-6 Nansemond River
Freeman, Jamir 39-5 Lake Taylor
Ampofo, Randy 39-1.5 Potomac Senior High School
Powell, Michael 39-0 DeMatha Catholic High School
Foster, Bishop 38-10.75 Collegiate
Burnell, Robert 38-7.5 Western Branch High School
Brown, Camren 38-6.5 L.C. Bird
Lamb, Terrence 38-6 Churchland
Gbebry, Paul 38-5 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Mitchell, Daniel 38-0.5 Churchland
Baines, Ky'nique 38-0 Western Branch High School
Gee, Marcel 38-0 John Marshall
Mills, Mason 38-0 Nansemond River
Mullins, Isaiah 37-4.5 Nansemond River
Keller, Johnny 37-2.5 Kings Fork
Darrisaw, Braylon 37-2 Kings Fork
Finkley, Jalen 37-1 L.C. Bird
Etheridge, Seneca 36-6 Lake Taylor
Corbin, Noah 36-1.5 Western Branch High School
Sohuni, Devine 36-1 L.C. Bird
Bass, Ahmir 36-0.75 Kings Fork
Richardson, Corye 36-0.5 Churchland
Boyd, Darrell 35-10.5 Woodside
Hayes, Jordan 35-10 Churchland
Canfield, Xavier 35-9 Woodside
Adams, Jordan 35-0 Western Branch High School
Gillies, Bryce 34-7 Phoebus
Sowell, Kendrick 34-7 Manor
Wilson, Nashawn 34-7 Manor
Davis, Marcel 34-2.5 Western Branch High School
Perkins-Blow, Ja'meihr 34-0 Woodside
Tyler, Leo’Nard 33-0 John Marshall
Jocuns, Joshua 32-7.75 Chantilly
Wann, Amadou 32-1 Potomac Senior High School
Ha, Enqi 32-0 Chantilly
Yarborough, Evan 31-5.5 Woodside
Rollins, Charles 27-2 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Bastidas, Dayton Caroline High School
Williams, Keith Churchland
Kibler, Curtis Colonial Forge
Becton, Jasaani Nansemond River
Outlaw, Jade Oscar Smith High School
Back to Top

Girls 1,000 Meter Run 66 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jennings-Ward, Loreida Kings Fork
Leinart, Ciah Manor
Spears, Alaina Kings Fork
Lawrence, Cynthia Lancaster
Simmons, De'Avyonne Kings Fork
Ranay, Mackenzie Kings Fork
Humphries, Riley 2:58.06 Prince George High School
Montgomery, Madeline 2:59.89 Monacan High School
Morey, Katherine 3:02.00 Winston Churchill High School
Kelly, Colleen 3:03.66 Battlefield
Loescher, Kate 3:06.74 Colonial Forge
Bey, Iyndia 3:07.91 Monacan High School
Ketzler, Victoria 3:09.63 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Hardiman, Anna 3:10.00h John Champe High School
Baker , Mya 3:12.64 Gloucester High School
Harris, Virginia 3:13.10 Collegiate
Shepley, Audrey 3:16.26 Monacan High School
Bultema, Emily 3:19.84 Cosby
Tuck, Katelyn 3:20.00 Cosby
Mansfield, Mary 3:20.78 Matoaca High School
Carter, Rania 3:22.34 Potomac Senior High School
Ferrell, Rosie 3:24.34 Collegiate
Swain, Riley 3:25.11 Cosby
Ferrell, Giles 3:25.78 Collegiate
Atay, Kaylee 3:27.74 Oscar Smith High School
Meeks, Tiniana 3:29.25 Nansemond River
Boyer, Macy 3:29.45 Collegiate
Austin, Korinne 3:30.00 Winston Churchill High School
Pardo, Emilia 3:30.00 Winston Churchill High School
Tukey, Aimee 3:32.00 Winston Churchill High School
Price, Autumn 3:36.39 Menchville
Vicens, Skye 3:37.39 Woodside
Woodley, Averi 3:38.94 Oscar Smith High School
Bernstein, Emerson 3:39.38 Winston Churchill High School
Love, Tatyanna 3:39.59 Oscar Smith High School
Aly, Noor 3:40.00 Winston Churchill High School
Phillips, Ellie 3:40.00h Hayfield Secondary School
Manadero, Grace 3:40.23 Menchville
Horne, Abilgail 3:40.74 Caroline High School
Key, Jizelle 3:42.82 Lake Taylor
Ferrer, Ava 3:44.29 Hampton
Foulkes, Allison 3:45.13 Lancaster
Brownie, Julia 3:45.97 Cosby
Duran, Delaney 3:46.37 Cosby
Cofield, Danyiah 3:46.48 Lancaster
Carey, Sloane 3:49.25 Hayfield Secondary School
Broadwell, Hannah 3:50.00 Gloucester High School
Alcorn, Mackenzie 3:50.00 Gloucester High School
Richards, Alex 3:50.16 Western Branch High School
LaTessa, Lilly 3:52.18 Cosby
Edwards, Jalesa 3:53.69 Manor
Troy, Kennedy 3:55.98 Hampton
Jones, Aubrey 3:56.20 Colonial Forge
Velasquez, Aracely 3:56.24 Menchville
Hardy, Maisha 4:00.31 Hampton
Bean, Marley 4:02.78 Lancaster
Harris, Aaleyah 4:03.59 Western Branch High School
Del Valle, Arianna 4:07.04 Menchville
Gladwell, Wrenn 4:13.35 Rappahannock
Perry, Jillian 4:14.41 Warwick
Greatheart, Serena 4:15.29 Woodside
Hallare, Maxyn 4:16.26 Warwick
Alvarez, Joanna 4:24.27 Rappahannock
Beltran, Grace 4:24.89 Cosby
Culpepper, Kaylan 4:34.53 Potomac Senior High School
Strickland, LaDaia 4:40.94 Woodside
Back to Top

Girls 1600 Meter Run 76 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Weir, Maggie St. Gertrude
Zapata, Beverly Bayside High School
Rogers, Kelsie Rappahannock
Beavers, Rachel Mills Godwin
Carter, Mckayla Kings Fork
Keys, Adelaide St. Gertrude
Grossman, Loren Mills Godwin
Greenwald, Katherine 5:02.30 Walt Whitman High School
Morey, Katherine 5:02.48 Winston Churchill High School
Ketzler, Victoria 5:05.08 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Kelly, Colleen 5:08.93 Battlefield
Anderson, Madelyn 5:12.38 Mountain View
Werkman, Ella 5:19.52 Walt Whitman High School
Arnold, Lucy 5:20.13 Battlefield
Baker , Mya 5:28.76 Gloucester High School
Blaszak, Bridget 5:29.59 Collegiate
Mansfield, Mary 5:39.46 Matoaca High School
Carnazza, Kayleigh 5:39.86 Bayside High School
Wells, Ysabel 5:39.94 Princess Anne High School
Blackwood, Ellie 5:40.43 Collegiate
Sale, Danica 5:40.90 Caroline High School
Austin, Korinne 5:43.09 Winston Churchill High School
Pardo, Emilia 5:43.20 Winston Churchill High School
Zuba, Caroline 5:49.00 Winston Churchill High School
Rosén, Fredrika 5:50.00h Walt Whitman High School
Davis, Megan 5:53.38 Monacan High School
Johnson, Kyndall 5:53.91 Highland Springs
Bernstein, Emerson 5:56.60 Winston Churchill High School
Tukey, Aimee 5:57.10 Winston Churchill High School
Henderson, Laela 5:57.47 Hayfield Secondary School
Siegal, Opal 5:58.70 Winston Churchill High School
Haen, Caroline 5:58.98 Princess Anne High School
Adamson, Annie 5:59.10 St. Gertrude
Aly, Noor 6:00.00 Winston Churchill High School
Swain, Riley 6:00.00h Cosby
Swenson, Avery 6:04.44 Monacan High School
Walker, Haylie 6:04.63 Hayfield Secondary School
Lewis, Anne 6:04.82 Collegiate
Silvestre, Katerina 6:06.90 Winston Churchill High School
Perez, Rosie 6:07.24 Princess Anne High School
Ward, Hailey 6:07.45 Western Branch High School
Koenig, Danica 6:08.31 Mills Godwin
Phillips, Ellie 6:12.50 Hayfield Secondary School
Manadero, Grace 6:13.64 Menchville
Wallace, Nora 6:13.68 Collegiate
Dejesus, Isabella 6:16.16 Bayside High School
Ashley, Ava 6:17.22 Monacan High School
Sylvester, Chloe 6:17.25 Gloucester High School
Duran, Delaney 6:20.72 Cosby
Holton, Savannah 6:21.31 Bayside High School
Cuevas, Aubrey 6:25.60 St. Gertrude
Ley, Elleanna 6:27.08 Mills Godwin
Brownie, Julia 6:27.32 Cosby
Allen, Kennedy 6:28.11 Bayside High School
Vollmer, Eve 6:29.10 Colonial Forge
Mothershead, Natalie 6:43.01 Rappahannock
LaTessa, Lilly 6:44.09 Cosby
McElfresh, Elizabeth 6:44.16 Menchville
Key, Jizelle 6:45.49 Lake Taylor
Counts, Lydia 6:46.97 St. Gertrude
Smith, Raven 6:48.55 Churchland
Jorgensen, Hailee 6:55.43 Gloucester High School
Quinn, Anna 6:59.00 Walt Whitman High School
Law, Madelyn 6:59.66 Matoaca High School
Kane, Lily 7:00.00 Churchland
Del Valle, Arianna 7:03.93 Menchville
Gladwell, Wrenn 7:08.20 Rappahannock
McGee, Sarah 7:09.62 Lancaster
Griffin, Gabrielle 7:11.00h Walt Whitman High School
Thomas, Claire 7:17.63 St. Gertrude
Alvarez, Joanna 7:19.44 Rappahannock
Moore, Jenna 7:21.48 Rappahannock
Ranay, Mackenzie 7:25.70 Kings Fork
Lawrence, Cynthia 7:28.20 Lancaster
Leake, Sarai 7:50.13 Lake Taylor
Covington, Sophia 8:09.85 St. Gertrude
Back to Top

Girls 300 Meter Dash 246 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Taimira Caroline High School
Leake, Sarai Lake Taylor
Lloyd, Viviyannah John Marshall
Love, Tatyanna Oscar Smith High School
Johnson, Aaleeah Kings Fork
Mason, Kamiya Kings Fork
Williams, Anjeanette Manor
Shick, Cassie St. Gertrude
Wang, Angela Thomas S. Wootton High School
Gates, Colette St. Gertrude
Gray, Nevaeh Essex
Smith, Chrissette Bayside High School
Miller, Jordan Kings Fork
Miller, Nevaeh Kings Fork
Atay, Kaylee Oscar Smith High School
Adams, Abbie Essex
Massie, Ella St. Gertrude
Dunn, Haley 1:00.39 Rappahannock
Johnson, Antonae 1:02.31 Western Branch High School
Lavender, Shakayla 39.60 Oscar Smith High School
Hills, Karmyn 41.29 L.C. Bird
Jennings-Ward, Taylor 41.31 Kings Fork
Faison, Naturale 41.76 L.C. Bird
Hopkins, Alex 41.91 Colonial Forge
Rheubottom, I'yahni 42.01 Oscar Smith High School
Clark, Victoria 42.19 Colonial Forge
Smith, Apria 42.37 Chantilly
Hazley, Jada 42.42 Landstown High School
Lucas, Trinity 42.54 Nansemond River
Jalloh, Aaliyah 42.69 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Cook, Kaitlyn 42.69 L.C. Bird
Dooley, Zion 42.79 Potomac Senior High School
Cotton, Sascha 43.00 North Stafford
Reynolds, Ceyani 43.01 Western Branch High School
Wright, Peyton 43.10 Nansemond River
Burns, Tatiana 43.12 Oscar Smith High School
Freeman, Kyla 43.15 Oscar Smith High School
LOUIS, VICTORIA 43.30 Matoaca High School
Walker, Taylah 43.32 Western Branch High School
Bryant, Nevaeh 43.32 Oscar Smith High School
Taylor, Lauren 43.35 L.C. Bird
Ayim, Yowome 43.55 Manor
Price, Tyra 43.59 Oscar Smith High School
Worlds, Jada 43.61 Landstown High School
Johnson, Danniell 43.77 Phoebus
Rickenbacker, Momo 43.79 Western Branch High School
Hunter, Savannah 43.80 Manor
Desince, Triniti 43.82 Churchland
Jenkins, Tiara 43.83 Oscar Smith High School
Laborde, Hailey 43.92 Western Branch High School
Underwood, Blaire 43.95 Western Branch High School
Richardson, Kennedy 43.99 Collegiate
Johnson, Zaire 44.00h Potomac Senior High School
Woodley, Averi 44.01 Oscar Smith High School
Jenkins, Madison 44.06 Western Branch High School
Cleveland, Savanna 44.11 Cosby
Chambliss, Jada 44.16 Potomac Senior High School
Estes, Gabrielle 44.17 North Stafford
Harrell, Daynah 44.25 Churchland
Clarke, Tyla 44.31 Heritage (Newport News)
Windsor, Kayla 44.31 Colonial Forge
Hall, Ane'ysha 44.33 Oscar Smith High School
Larkins, Olivia 44.41 Woodside
Willis, Kylaa 44.42 Nansemond River
Howell, Jaydah 44.43 Churchland
Samuels, Taylor 44.45 Monacan High School
Sidebottom, Brielle 44.46 Hampton
Blount, Nyjeria 44.50 Oscar Smith High School
Levine, Tamia 44.53 Nansemond River
Chew, Audrina 44.55 Nansemond River
Brown, Ahnasti 44.57 Heritage (Newport News)
Carothers, Jayla 44.66 Oscar Smith High School
Johnson, Mikyah 44.73 Nansemond River
Boothes, Camrie 44.78 L.C. Bird
Wilson, Ava 44.83 Walt Whitman High School
Afolabi, Faith 44.86 Battlefield
Darden, Giani 44.88 Heritage (Newport News)
Brunson, Olivia 44.93 Colonial Forge
Proctor, Skylar 44.94 Oscar Smith High School
Quarles, Akaela 44.95 Prince George High School
Brown, Merselle 45.00 Oscar Smith High School
Thompson, Janaisa 45.02 Highland Springs
Tillery, Jaelyn 45.03 Kings Fork
Thomas, Ayanna 45.19 Highland Springs
Delbridge, Brianna 45.24 Oscar Smith High School
Ellis, Simone 45.29 Nansemond River
McFail, Alana 45.29 Highland Springs
Corbin, Anijah 45.30 Warwick
Evans, Lyric 45.37 Oscar Smith High School
Greenidge, Jasmine 45.42 Monacan High School
Stith, Samara 45.45 L.C. Bird
Wright-Anthony, Tobreal 45.49 John Marshall
Fernandes, Alexandra 45.54 Battlefield
Williams, LaMia 45.58 Highland Springs
Hardiman, Anna 45.6 John Champe High School
Brown, Ariyan 45.62 Highland Springs
Lee, Jayda 45.64 L.C. Bird
Bellinger, Deziray 45.65 Gloucester High School
Thomas, Jenna 45.65 Cosby
Billger, Bailey 45.66 Hayfield Secondary School
Hall, Alainna 45.73 Highland Springs
Kreafle, Kylee 45.73 Winston Churchill High School
Parkman, Reagan 45.74 Nansemond River
Washington, Avery 45.78 Walt Whitman High School
Bright, Jazmen 45.79 Churchland
Thompson, Tilliea 45.83 Highland Springs
Tasin, Kaylee 45.84 Winston Churchill High School
Broadus, Vashaun 45.86 Potomac Senior High School
Alston, Khamani 45.99 Western Branch High School
Pope, Ta'nylah 46.00 Oscar Smith High School
Robinson, Keyonna 46.01 Warwick
Challis, Mackenzie 46.08 Cosby
Byrd, Trae 46.10 Nansemond River
Reed, Trinity 46.12 Churchland
Chapman-Gray, Nyseanti 46.14 Oscar Smith High School
Beasley, Jaleia 46.16 Heritage (Newport News)
Basoah-Sarfo, Michelle 46.22 Colonial Forge
Acheampong, Celestial 46.26 Potomac Senior High School
Smith, Mariah 46.27 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Coven, Mia 46.28 Thomas S. Wootton High School
South, Sommer 46.31 Hampton
Dandrade, Makaylah 46.38 Monacan High School
Smiley, Asia 46.42 Warwick
Southerland, Angel 46.44 Cosby
Brown, Mikayla 46.45 Warwick
Lawrence, Grace 46.45 Lancaster
Ingram, Autumn 46.50h Thomas S. Wootton High School
Hayes, Kaila 46.56 Woodside
Peterson, Nieira 46.64 Woodside
Mosley, Alexis 46.65 Warwick
Sheehan, Meghan 46.73 Chantilly
Moorefield, Addison 46.74 Mills Godwin
Lee, Bria 46.74 Monacan High School
Johnson, Kayla 46.76 Manor
Wilson, Savannah 46.82 St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Kearney, Danni 46.86 Woodside
Flood, Kyla 46.90 Nansemond River
Grandison, Briana 46.93 Cosby
Zinsou, Agape 46.95 Lake Taylor
Boddie, Sarai 47.00 Potomac Senior High School
Agbetiafa, Joylyn 47.00 Oscar Smith High School
Young, Syn-Nirah 47.00 Churchland
Brown, Jayla 47.05 Potomac Senior High School
Koroma, Mercy 47.21 North Stafford
Daniel, Annaja 47.25 Woodside
Grooms, D'Ashia 47.28 Cosby
Haghighiyan, Kimia 47.30 Winston Churchill High School
Holly, Iyanna 47.31 Kings Fork
Kelley, Jordan 47.35 Heritage (Newport News)
Davis, MacKenzie 47.40 Oscar Smith High School
Coles, Marnae' 47.45 Woodside
Jones, Kennedy 47.49 Caroline High School
Coleman, Zuri 47.50 Potomac Senior High School
Grayson, Mykaylah 47.60 Oscar Smith High School
Kometa, Kendall 47.64 Cosby
Edwards, Audrey 47.67 Caroline High School
Grant, Sariah 47.70 Churchland
Moye, Iasia 47.70 Lake Taylor
Saidi, Johari 47.72 Winston Churchill High School
Tatum-Harper, Maddison Tatum-Harper 47.76 Phoebus
DePriest, Amina 47.80 Highland Springs
Williams-Jones, Riahna 47.81 Churchland
Lateef, Zoe 47.81 Hayfield Secondary School
Lu, Xinsu 47.82 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Terry, Hannah 47.87 Cosby
Repuyan, Kiara 47.95 Hayfield Secondary School
Linton, Berkeley 48.00h Walt Whitman High School
Johnson-Morgan, Aja 48.02 Hayfield Secondary School
Brower, Takyla 48.03 Kings Fork
Farrow, Victoria 48.09 Churchland
Jackson, Taylor 48.21 Potomac Senior High School
Nair, Shloka 48.25 Chantilly
Smalls, Kerri 48.29 Lake Taylor
Dilliard, Alexus 48.31 Hampton
Warren, Ahmari 48.38 Bayside High School
Guardino, Zoey 48.38 Chantilly
Barbin, Alexis 48.46 Mills Godwin
Vicens, Skye 48.49 Woodside
Thomas, Alaysia 48.71 Phoebus
Walls, Jaza 48.75 Churchland
Folks, Nevaeh 48.77 L.C. Bird
May, Mia 48.78 Bayside High School
Leffler, Isabella 48.83 Cosby
Gooden, Kyra 48.85 Matoaca High School
Perkins, Khairi 48.98 Bayside High School
Degruy, Serron 49.10 Phoebus
Kelley, Alexis 49.15 Lancaster
Bullins, Sarah 49.15 Gloucester High School
Outland, Tania 49.25 Churchland
Alexander, Milah 49.25 Hampton
Eason, Ju'Norie 49.29 Woodside
Battle, Leah 49.30 Matoaca High School
Baker, Zaniyah 49.40 Manor
Norris, Aubrey 49.42 Manor
Harrison, Aliyah 49.43 Potomac Senior High School
Whitfield, Sharon 49.45 Churchland
Diggs, Tia 49.48 Menchville
Herndon, Makia 49.50 Caroline High School
Pollack, Jemmie 49.50 Winston Churchill High School
Jones, Demii 49.64 Western Branch High School
Anthony, Zariya 49.71 Oscar Smith High School
Nave, Abigail 49.81 Chantilly
Egbiremon, Onehizeme 49.82 Walt Whitman High School
Williams, Sydney 49.93 Monacan High School
Yang, Ingrid 49.99 Winston Churchill High School
McMullin, Myah 50.07 Menchville
Davis, Ava 50.12 Menchville
Davis, Naiyah 50.15 Oscar Smith High School
Midlin, Alexandra 50.22 Mills Godwin
Walker, Nicolette 50.25 Monacan High School
Williams, Cora 50.30 Winston Churchill High School
Alam, Leila 50.30 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Billings, Zoey 50.32 Manor
Reed, Colrain 50.34 Phoebus
Wilson, Taiyana 50.38 Woodside
Martinez, Kyria 50.67 St. Gertrude
Barrafato, Gabby 50.72 St. Gertrude
Wilson, Haleigh 50.74 Heritage (Newport News)
Jones, Madison 50.78 Churchland
Simmons, De'Avyonne 50.81 Kings Fork
Roseboro, Myasia 50.86 Hampton
Dunn, Katie 50.92 Rappahannock
Feeney Moreno, Micaela 51.10 North Stafford
DeShields, Lauren 51.61 Chantilly
Wirtz, Lydia 51.80 Chantilly
Gerald, Shaniyah 51.91 Bayside High School
Bailey, Taziya 51.96 Woodside
Williams, Janislah 52.11 John Marshall
Hatten, Kyli 52.80 Matoaca High School
Massenburg, Arianna 52.94 Matoaca High School
Carlton, Shyanne 53.26 Gloucester High School
Fredrick, Dereon 53.26 Churchland
Bacon, Paris 53.49 Essex
Riley, Anna 54.02 Mills Godwin
Cooper, Brianna 55.00 Lake Taylor
Thomas, Madison 55.11 Manor
Spears, Alaina 55.14 Kings Fork
Davis, Aaliyah 55.23 Churchland
Jack, Caroline 55.40 Walt Whitman High School
Ridgely, Vivie 55.82 St. Gertrude
Murray-Green, Kimora 57.81 John Marshall
Johnson, Monica 58.31 Rappahannock
Pinto, Valentina 58.83 Mills Godwin
Hackett, Lypria 59.18 Essex
Tonkollie, Destiny 59.20 Western Branch High School
Roy, Casadi 59.77 Rappahannock
Back to Top

Girls 3200 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Heusner, Kayla Kings Fork
Bush, Jonae Kings Fork
Davis, Ariana Kings Fork
Brooks, Kylie 10:53.45 Jamestown
Dahl, Emily 11:28.55 Jamestown
Durkee, Leah 11:38.91 McLean
Morley, Kirsten 11:48.62 Cosby
Carnazza, Kayleigh 12:08.05 Bayside High School
Zuba, Caroline 12:36.04 Winston Churchill High School
Carter, Rania 12:40.00 Potomac Senior High School
Silvestre, Katerina 13:07.20 Winston Churchill High School
Siegal, Opal 13:10.00 Winston Churchill High School
Wilt, Nadia 13:27.00 Colonial Forge
McElfresh, Elizabeth 15:17.71 Menchville
Back to Top

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A St. Gertrude
Relay Team A 1:43.67 Kings Fork
Relay Team A 1:45.00h James River (Midlothian)
Relay Team A 1:45.21 Colonial Forge
Relay Team A 1:46.02 Woodside
Relay Team A 1:47.58 L.C. Bird
Relay Team A 1:47.79 Nansemond River
Relay Team B 1:48.42 Western Branch High School
Relay Team A 1:48.42 Western Branch High School
Relay Team A 1:49.15 Heritage (Newport News)
Relay Team A 1:49.18 Highland Springs
Relay Team A 1:49.41 Monacan High School
Relay Team A 1:50.00h North Stafford
Relay Team A 1:50.28 Chantilly
Relay Team B 1:50.67 Kings Fork
Relay Team B 1:50.79 Nansemond River
Relay Team A 1:50.95 Manor
Relay Team A 1:51.42 Collegiate
Relay Team A 1:51.89 Hampton
Relay Team A 1:52.82 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Relay Team A 1:52.84 Potomac Senior High School
Relay Team B 1:54.28 Chantilly
Relay Team A 1:55.32 Warwick
Relay Team A 1:55.42 Bayside High School
Relay Team B 1:56.02 Woodside
Relay Team A 1:56.09 Phoebus
Relay Team A 1:56.26 Caroline High School
Relay Team A 1:56.43 Hayfield Secondary School
Relay Team A 1:57.34 Lake Taylor
Relay Team A 1:58.77 Mills Godwin
Relay Team A 1:58.89 Walt Whitman High School
Relay Team B 2:00.00 Potomac Senior High School
Relay Team A 2:00.49 Menchville
Relay Team A 2:02.39 Rappahannock
Relay Team A 2:10.86 Essex
Relay Team B 2:25.00h Heritage (Newport News)
Back to Top

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Potomac Senior High School
Relay Team A Bayside High School
Relay Team A Essex
Relay Team A 4:08.65 Colonial Forge
Relay Team A 4:08.89 Kings Fork
Relay Team A 4:10.00h Prince George High School
Relay Team A 4:11.37 Chantilly
Relay Team A 4:13.69 Woodside
Relay Team A 4:15.20 L.C. Bird
Relay Team A 4:16.54 Nansemond River
Relay Team A 4:19.27 Cosby
Relay Team B 4:19.77 Western Branch High School
Relay Team A 4:19.77 Western Branch High School
Relay Team A 4:20.00h Walt Whitman High School
Relay Team A 4:20.18 Collegiate
Relay Team B 4:22.89 Kings Fork
Relay Team A 4:24.60 Manor
Relay Team A 4:25.00 Warwick
Relay Team B 4:25.54 Nansemond River
Relay Team A 4:26.78 Hampton
Relay Team A 4:32.29 Caroline High School
Relay Team A 4:39.18 Menchville
Relay Team B 4:45.69 Woodside
Relay Team A 5:08.50 Rappahannock
Back to Top

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Caroline High School
Relay Team A 10:09.81 Monacan High School
Relay Team A 10:13.32 Collegiate
Relay Team A 10:36.05 Cosby
Relay Team A 10:43.73 Woodside
Relay Team A 10:57.77 Western Branch High School
Relay Team A 11:00.00 Hayfield Secondary School
Relay Team A 11:24.22 Churchland
Relay Team A 11:28.09 Kings Fork
Relay Team A 11:40.57 Lancaster
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Mills Godwin
Relay Team A 12:16.32 Rappahannock
Back to Top

Girls 500 Meter Dash 119 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hyman, Nyla Nansemond River
Boddie, Sarai Potomac Senior High School
Miller, Nevaeh Kings Fork
Crawford, Ieshia Manor
Coleman, Zuri Potomac Senior High School
Ellis, Autumn Nansemond River
Oldham, Saniya Landstown High School
Jalloh, Aaliyah 1:18.22 Thomas S. Wootton High School
Taylor, Lauren 1:18.78 L.C. Bird
Wilson, Amari 1:20.20 L.C. Bird
Ricker, Kenley 1:20.43 Cosby
Arnold, Lucy 1:21.00 Battlefield
Lewis, Tori 1:21.27 Monacan High School
Comer, Brianna 1:21.63 L.C. Bird
Webb, Julia 1:21.90 Prince George High School
Curtis, Claire 1:22.47 Collegiate
Smith, Nya 1:23.0 North Stafford
Johnson, Kyndall 1:23.00 Highland Springs
LOUIS, VICTORIA 1:23.08 Matoaca High School
Tasin, Kaylee 1:23.17 Winston Churchill High School
Clark, Victoria 1:23.77 Colonial Forge
Blount, Nyjeria 1:24.05 Oscar Smith High School
Burns, Tatiana 1:24.46 Oscar Smith High School
Truman, Janae 1:24.82 Nansemond River
Reynolds, Ceyani 1:25.00 Western Branch High School
Delbridge, Brianna 1:25.04 Oscar Smith High School
Reason , Ariana 1:25.18 Woodside
Cleveland, Savanna 1:25.23 Cosby
Carter, Rania 1:25.34 Potomac Senior High School
Billger, Bailey 1:25.47 Hayfield Secondary School
Kreafle, Kylee 1:26.00 Winston Churchill High School
Collier, Trenaye 1:26.45 Highland Springs
Martin, Katherine 1:26.66 Collegiate
Somerville, Madison 1:27.16 Colonial Forge
Grandison, Briana 1:27.33 Cosby
Freeman, Gabrielle 1:27.71 Colonial Forge
Carothers, Jayla 1:27.87 Oscar Smith High School
Reed, Trinity 1:27.95 Churchland
Fernandes, Alexandra 1:27.99 Battlefield
Walker, Taylah 1:27.99 Western Branch High School
Stith, Samara 1:28.00h L.C. Bird
Atay, Kaylee 1:28.99 Oscar Smith High School
Koroma, Mercy 1:29.00 North Stafford
Kometa, Kendall 1:29.20 Cosby
Feinstein, Ariel 1:29.22 Bayside High School
Johnson-Morgan, Aja 1:29.59 Hayfield Secondary School
Hayes, Kaila 1:29.74 Woodside
Simpkins, Jordan 1:29.79 L.C. Bird
Lateef, Zoe 1:29.85 Hayfield Secondary School
DePriest, Amina 1:30.00 Highland Springs
Rosén, Fredrika 1:30.00h Walt Whitman High School
Ward, Hailey 1:30.00h Western Branch High School
Chapman-Gray, Nyseanti 1:30.20 Oscar Smith High School
Williams, Cora 1:30.20 Winston Churchill High School
Adamson, Annie 1:30.61 St. Gertrude
Walls, Jaza 1:30.85 Churchland
Forbes, Sofia 1:31.35 Western Branch High School
Thompson, Janaisa 1:31.42 Highland Springs
Leffler, Isabella 1:31.43 Cosby
Edwards, Gracelyn 1:31.63 Caroline High School
Haghighiyan, Kimia 1:32.00 Winston Churchill High School
Wray, Grace 1:32.00 Churchland
Kearney, Danni 1:32.09 Woodside
Holly, Iyanna 1:32.11 Kings Fork
Hutton, Avalynn 1:32.43 Gloucester High School
Davis, Naiyah 1:32.46 Oscar Smith High School
Pope, Ta'nylah 1:32.58 Oscar Smith High School
Ward, Kamani 1:32.62 Manor
Walley, Kaela 1:32.70 Churchland
Laborde, Hailey 1:32.71 Western Branch High School
Alston, Khamani 1:32.90 Western Branch High School
Eason, Ju'Norie 1:32.97 Woodside
Reese, Bria 1:33.00 Churchland
Price, Autumn 1:33.23 Menchville
Bonner, Taylor 1:33.27 Cosby
Diggs, Tia 1:33.39 Menchville
Peterson, Nieira 1:33.45 Woodside
Love, Tatyanna 1:33.75 Oscar Smith High School
Vicens, Skye 1:34.90 Woodside
Pollack, Jemmie 1:35.30 Winston Churchill High School
Outland, Tania 1:35.42 Churchland
Yang, Ingrid 1:36.00 Winston Churchill High School
Curry, Laylia 1:36.13 North Stafford
Stewart, Hailey 1:36.14 Churchland
Velasquez, Aracely 1:36.27 Menchville
Davis, MacKenzie 1:37.01 Oscar Smith High School
Jones, Madison 1:37.57 Churchland
Bailey, Taziya 1:37.60 Woodside
Allen, Tyshauna 1:37.65 Matoaca High School
Rogers, Taliah 1:37.87 Heritage (Newport News)
Whitfield, Sharon 1:38.35 Churchland
Torres, Nina 1:38.57 Caroline High School
Dewberry, Tainijua 1:39.80 Heritage (Newport News)
Moore, Jenna 1:40.63 Rappahannock
Wilson, Taiyana 1:41.15 Woodside
Sampson, Patricia 1:41.72 Churchland
Babar, Aasia 1:41.82 Caroline High School
Alexander, Milah 1:41.85 Hampton
Wright-Anthony, Tobreal 1:42.49 John Marshall
Davis, Ava 1:42.75 Menchville
Smith, Angelina 1:42.84 Lancaster
Pegues, Saniyah 1:43.87 Manor
Crumbley, Mackenzie 1:45.61 Woodside
Hardy, Maisha 1:46.02 Hampton
Spencer, Josie 1:46.33 Lancaster
Greatheart, Serena 1:46.80 Woodside
Roseboro, Myasia 1:47.13 Hampton
Kante, Marium 1:47.47 Heritage (Newport News)
Jack, Caroline 1:48 Walt Whitman High School
Quinn, Anna 1:48 Walt Whitman High School
Griffin, Gabrielle 1:48.00h Walt Whitman High School
Miller, Olivia 1:51.10 Nansemond River
Smith, Jazelle 1:51.74 Nansemond River
Martinez, Tiana 1:55.94 Kings Fork
Culpepper, Kaylan 2:02.06 Potomac Senior High School
Darden, Azareya 2:02.70 Heritage (Newport News)
Murray-Green, Kimora 2:03.61 John Marshall
Lloyd, Viviyannah 2:12.65 John Marshall
Williams, Janislah 2:23.01 John Marshall
Back to Top

Girls 55 Meter Dash 205 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jack, Caroline Walt Whitman High School
Saint Fort Ichon, Gabrielle Potomac Senior High School
Martinez, Tiana Kings Fork
Coates, Lindsey Western Branch High School
Mason, Kamiya Kings Fork
Cruz, Naomi St. Gertrude
Vaughan, Lawson Collegiate
Alam, Leila Thomas S. Wootton High School
Shick, Cassie St. Gertrude
Harrison, Aliyah Potomac Senior High School
Massie, Ella St. Gertrude
Coleman, Zuri Potomac Senior High School
Corbin, Lamani Rappahannock
Altman, Syndey 10.00 Walt Whitman High School
Ver Beek, Lilly 7.12 James River (Midlothian)
Price, Tyra 7.23 Oscar Smith High School
Lavender, Shakayla 7.25 Oscar Smith High School
Rheubottom, I'yahni 7.30 Oscar Smith High School
Wright, Peyton 7.34 Nansemond River
Bryant, Nevaeh 7.35 Oscar Smith High School
Rice, Ava 7.38 Battlefield
Young, Syn-Nirah 7.42 Churchland
Ricketts, Brianna 7.42 Highland Springs
Morris, Abby 7.44 North Stafford
Parker, Ashley 7.44 Colonial Forge
Desince, Triniti 7.45 Churchland
Floyd, Zayre 7.46 Kings Fork
McPherson, Hannah 7.48 Hampton
Barnes, Rhea 7.49 Kings Fork
Chambliss, Jada 7.49 Potomac Senior High School
Chew, Audrina 7.50 Nansemond River
Reese, Bria 7.51 Churchland
Greene, Madison 7.52 Highland Springs
Basoah-Sarfo, Michelle 7.52 Colonial Forge
Brower, Takyla 7.52 Kings Fork
Brown, Ahnasti 7.55 Heritage (Newport News)
Stovall, Camille 7.57 Woodside
Windsor, Kayla 7.57 Colonial Forge
Jenkins, Tiara 7.57 Oscar Smith High School
Bright, Jazmen 7.58 Churchland
Laborde, Hailey 7.59 Western Branch High School
Jennings-Ward, Taylor 7.60 Kings Fork
Bellinger, Deziray 7.61 Gloucester High School
Daniel, Annaja 7.61 Woodside
Dooley, Zion 7.61 Potomac Senior High School
Proctor, Skylar 7.63 Oscar Smith High School
Cook, Kaitlyn 7.63 L.C. Bird
Carter, Aaliyah 7.64 Woodside
Gunn, Tommari 7.65 Colonial Forge
Freeman, Kyla 7.65 Oscar Smith High School
Johnson, Aaleeah 7.67 Kings Fork
Hollowell, Eriana 7.69 Oscar Smith High School
Williams-Jones, Riahna 7.69 Churchland
Allen, Nylah 7.69 Highland Springs
Hadfield, McKenzie 7.69 James River (Midlothian)
Smiley, Asia 7.70 Warwick
Brown, Mikayla 7.70 Warwick
Brown, Ariyan 7.71 Highland Springs
Samuels, Taylor 7.72 Monacan High School
Zinsou, Agape 7.74 Lake Taylor
D'Ambrosia, Olivia 7.75 Collegiate
Jenkins, Madison 7.75 Western Branch High School
McFail, Alana 7.76 Highland Springs
Boothes, Camrie 7.76 L.C. Bird
Howell, Jaydah 7.77 Churchland
Wright-Anthony, Tobreal 7.77 John Marshall
Bolden, Ariya 7.80 Caroline High School
Kelley, Jordan 7.80 Heritage (Newport News)
Richardson, Bailey 7.80 James River (Midlothian)
Jones, Sarah 7.82 Nansemond River
Farrow, Victoria 7.82 Churchland
Beasley, Jaleia 7.82 Heritage (Newport News)
Carothers, Jayla 7.83 Oscar Smith High School
Smith, Laci 7.83 James River (Midlothian)
Corbin, Anijah 7.84 Warwick
Darden, Giani 7.84 Heritage (Newport News)
Ejikeme, Shalom 7.84 Colonial Forge
Brown, Merselle 7.85 Oscar Smith High School
Rickenbacker, Momo 7.85 Western Branch High School
Jacobs, Nyla 7.86 Kings Fork
Jackson, Taylor 7.86 Potomac Senior High School
Repuyan, Kiara 7.87 Hayfield Secondary School
White, Ariyana 7.88 Woodside
Coleman, Alysha 7.88 Caroline High School
Moye, Iasia 7.89 Lake Taylor
Pope, Ta'nylah 7.90 Oscar Smith High School
Larkins, Olivia 7.91 Woodside
Martinez, Kyria 7.91 St. Gertrude
Barbin, Alexis 7.91 Mills Godwin
Mosley, Alexis 7.91 Warwick
Jones, Kennedy 7.91 Caroline High School
Perkins, Khairi 7.92 Bayside High School
Washington, Avery 7.93 Walt Whitman High School
King, Mariah 7.93 Manor
Beatty, Ashyia 7.93 Menchville
Coles, Marnae' 7.94 Woodside
Harris, Madison 7.95 Hampton
Reed, Colrain 7.96 Phoebus
Reid, Miranda 7.96 Cosby
Brown, Jayla 7.96 Potomac Senior High School
Thomas, Jenna 7.96 Cosby
Whitfield, Sharon 7.98 Churchland
Delbridge, Brianna 8.00 Oscar Smith High School
Robinson, Keyonna 8.00 Warwick
Lampkin, Alexsia 8.00 Matoaca High School
Afolabi, Faith 8.00 Battlefield
Boddie, Sarai 8.02 Potomac Senior High School
Kelley, Alexis 8.02 Lancaster
Agbetiafa, Joylyn 8.02 Oscar Smith High School
Brooks, Jaylia 8.02 Western Branch High School
Hall, Ane'ysha 8.02 Oscar Smith High School
Thomas, Alaysia 8.03 Phoebus
Van Kust, Saniya 8.05 Heritage (Newport News)
Johnson, Jamaria 8.06 Phoebus
Grayson, Mykaylah 8.06 Oscar Smith High School
Lawrence, Grace 8.07 Lancaster
Bailey, Taziya 8.08 Woodside
Terry, Hannah 8.09 Cosby
Koroma, Mercy 8.09 North Stafford
Haghighiyan, Kimia 8.10 Winston Churchill High School
Power, Olivia 8.10 Caroline High School
Harrell, Daynah 8.10 Churchland
Davis, MacKenzie 8.11 Oscar Smith High School
Challis, Mackenzie 8.12 Cosby
Warren, Ahmari 8.12 Bayside High School
Southerland, Angel 8.13 Cosby
Hyman, Nyla 8.13 Nansemond River
Sherrod, Addison 8.14 Nansemond River
Baker, Zaniyah 8.15 Manor
Grant, Sariah 8.16 Churchland
Hobaugh, June 8.17 Monacan High School
Egbiremon, Onehizeme 8.18 Walt Whitman High School
Gray, Nevaeh 8.19 Essex
Evans, Lyric 8.20 Oscar Smith High School
Gerald, Shaniyah 8.20 Bayside High School
Wilson, Taiyana 8.20 Woodside
Pollack, Jemmie 8.20 Winston Churchill High School
Battle, Leah 8.23 Matoaca High School
Lee, Bria 8.26 Monacan High School
Davis, Naiyah 8.27 Oscar Smith High School
Folks, Nevaeh 8.27 L.C. Bird
Gooden, Kyra 8.27 Matoaca High School
Billings, Zoey 8.28 Manor
Anthony, Zariya 8.28 Oscar Smith High School
Roseboro, Myasia 8.28 Hampton
Peterson, Nieira 8.30 Woodside
Degruy, Serron 8.30 Phoebus
Barrafato, Gabby 8.31 St. Gertrude
Midlin, Alexandra 8.32 Mills Godwin
Smith, Chrissette 8.32 Bayside High School
Ellis, Autumn 8.32 Nansemond River
Moorefield, Addison 8.33 Mills Godwin
Kearney, Danni 8.34 Woodside
Alexander, Milah 8.38 Hampton
Robinson, Kennedy 8.38 Phoebus
May, Mia 8.39 Bayside High School
Lee, Jayda 8.40 L.C. Bird
Hailstock, Kalia 8.43 Monacan High School
Yang, Ingrid 8.44h Winston Churchill High School
Adams, Abbie 8.45 Essex
Wirtz, Lydia 8.45 Chantilly
Webb, ShaTonia 8.45 Matoaca High School
Harrison, Niyah 8.46 Potomac Senior High School
Pierre-Charles, jailsa 8.46 Western Branch High School
DeShields, Lauren 8.46 Chantilly
Bailey, Kianna 8.47 Manor
Egbiremon, Esele 8.47 Walt Whitman High School
Herndon, Makia 8.49 Caroline High School
Turner, Asia 8.50 L.C. Bird
McMullin, Myah 8.55 Menchville
Smith, Jazelle 8.56 Nansemond River
Norris, Aubrey 8.57 Manor
Fredrick, Dereon 8.58 Churchland
Gates, Colette 8.59 St. Gertrude
Jones, Demii 8.60 Western Branch High School
Parker, KiNiya 8.64 Bayside High School
Miller, Olivia 8.69 Nansemond River
Hatten, Kyli 8.77 Matoaca High School
Massenburg, Arianna 8.77 Matoaca High School
Miller, Nevaeh 8.81 Kings Fork
Feeney Moreno, Micaela 8.82 North Stafford